Westfalenliga 1
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 460
- Foreigners: 29 Players 6.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) FC Nie | 0:5 | SC Ver (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
300 · Daniel Harting | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
0:5 | 85' | |||
(4.) SG Boc | 0:5 | DSC (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Nico Thielmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
0:4 | 44' | |||
0:5 | 66' | |||
(9.) Kindh. | 3:0 | HSV (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Tristan Eppelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Hiltr. | 0:2 | SVR II (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · David Hennig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(12.) B. Ems | 2:1 | FCN (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
81 · Timo Ebbing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
(6.) Peckel | 1:0 | TuSH (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Kevin Oschinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(2.) GWN | 0:1 | RWM (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Leonidas Exuzidis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
64' | ||||
(10.) Espel | 3:3 | Mesum (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Henry Schröder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 55' | |||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
Table Westfalenliga 1 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Mesum | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | RW Maaslingen | 6 | 9 | 13 | |
3 | SC Verl II | 6 | 7 | 13 | |
4 | GW Nottuln | 6 | 8 | 12 | |
5 | SC Peckeloh | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | Delbrücker SC | 6 | 7 | 10 | |
7 | W. Kinderhaus | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
8 | SG Bockum-Hövel | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | Rödinghausen II | 6 | 5 | 9 | |
10 | Pr. Espelkamp | 6 | -4 | 8 | |
11 | TuS Hiltrup | 6 | -4 | 8 | |
12 | Bor. Emsdetten | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | Hammer SpVg | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
14 | TuS Haltern | 6 | -6 | 3 | |
15 | FC Nieheim | 6 | -17 | 3 | |
16 | FC Nordkirchen | 6 | -14 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...