#12 Yakiv Kinareykin
SK Dnipro-1
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
scdnipro1.com.ua
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 22, 2003 (20)
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Current international: Ukraine U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Yakiv Kinareykin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 14 | - | 1 | - | - | 21 | 2 | 1.254' | ||
Premier Liga | 8 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 2 | 720' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 180' | ||
Champions League Qu. | 2 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 144' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | - | 210' | ||
Ukrainian Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | A | Slavia Prague | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | H | Slavia Prague | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/25/23 | H | Panathinaikos | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/23 | A | Panathinaikos | 2:2 | GK | 54' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/23/23 | A | Spartak Trnava | 1:1 | GK | 90 + 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | H | Spartak Trnava | 1:2 AET | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/6/23 | H | (4.) | Polissya (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/23 | A | (5.) | FK Minaj (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | H | (8.) | Obolon (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (4.) | LNZ Cherkasy (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | (4.) | Kolos Kovalivka (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (5.) | Zorya Lugansk (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/23 | H | (3.) | Metalist 1925 (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | H | (3.) | Veres Rivne (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/23 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 10/25/23 | A | (7.) | Vorskla Poltava (10.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | A | (5.) | Kryvbas (2.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 11/1/23 | A | (3.) | Rukh Lviv (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/23 | H | (3.) | FK Oleksandriya (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/12/23 | A | (1.) | Shakhtar D. (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/23 | H | (1.) | Chornomorets (9.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/23 | H | (4.) | Vorskla Poltava (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/23 | A | (4.) | Polissya (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/25/24 | H | (4.) | FK Minaj (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/24 | A | (3.) | Obolon (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/24 | H | (4.) | Rukh Lviv (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/24 | A | (4.) | LNZ Cherkasy (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/24 | A | (4.) | Kolos Kovalivka (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/24 | H | (4.) | Zorya Lugansk (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/24 | A | (4.) | Metalist 1925 (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/24 | A | (4.) | Veres Rivne (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/24 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/24 | H | (4.) | Kryvbas (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/24 | A | (4.) | FK Oleksandriya (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | H | (5.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 9/27/23 | A | Polissya | 6:5 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group F | 9/12/23 | H | N. Ireland U21 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 10/12/23 | A | Luxembourg U21 | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 10/16/23 | H | England U21 | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 11/17/23 | H | Luxembourg U21 | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 11/21/23 | H | Azerbaijan U21 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 3/26/24 | A | Azerbaijan U21 | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |