CSKA Moscow II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2.33 | 33:10 | 157 |
Away record | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2.40 | 36:9 | 316 |
Overall balance | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 2.37 | 69:19 | 236 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 31, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 3-1-4-2 | 125 | 1:3 | |
2 | Sun Aug 5, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rostov II (7.) | 3-1-4-2 | 150 | 3:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 8:00 AM | A | (2.) | Enisey II (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 750 | 0:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Arsenal Tula II (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 200 | 0:0 | |
6 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ural II (4.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 100 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 8:00 AM | A | (1.) | Ufa II (16.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 200 | 0:7 | |
8 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Spartak II (9.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 250 | 1:2 | |
9 | Fri Sep 28, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 3-4-3 | 126 | 0:5 | |
10 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
11 | Fri Oct 19, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | Anzhi II (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (1.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 100 | 2:2 | |
13 | Fri Nov 2, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 3-4-3 | 140 | 1:3 | |
14 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Zenit II (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
15 | Fri Nov 23, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | Akhmat II (12.) | 3-4-3 | 120 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | Rostov II (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 0:2 | |
17 | Fri Dec 7, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (1.) | Enisey II (13.) | 3-4-3 | 100 | 2:1 | |
18 | Fri Mar 1, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 103 | 1:2 | |
19 | Fri Mar 8, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 100 | 3:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 6:00 AM | A | (1.) | Ural II (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 100 | 2:6 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Ufa II (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 100 | 3:1 | |
22 | Fri Apr 5, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Spartak II (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 380 | 1:2 | |
23 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 3-5-2 | 150 | 2:0 | |
24 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 3-5-2 | 150 | 2:0 | |
25 | Tue Apr 23, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 150 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.600 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 3-5-2 | 300 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Zenit II (5.) | 3-4-1-2 | 400 | 1:1 | |
29 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Akhmat II (12.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 150 | 7:1 | |
30 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 3:0 |