For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Feb 15, 2020

Matchday 22
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:1 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 1:2 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
 
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3:0 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 2:3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
 
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:4 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
 
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1:1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
 
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:4 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
Matchday 24
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 1:1 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
 
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
 
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
 
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
 
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
 
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:1 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
Matchday 26
Southampton Southampton FC 1:2 Burnley FC Burnley
 
Norwich Norwich City 0:1 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Matchday 24 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:0 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
 
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2:1 Getafe CF Getafe
  Villarreal Villarreal CF 2:1 Levante UD Levante
  Granada CF Granada CF 2:1 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
  Lecce US Lecce 2:1 SPAL SPAL
  Bologna Bologna FC 1909 0:3 Genoa CFC Genoa
  Atalanta Atalanta BC 2:1 AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 25 SC Amiens SC Amiens 4:4 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
  G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 FCO Dijon Dijon
  FC Nantes FC Nantes 0:0 FC Metz FC Metz
  Toulouse FC Toulouse 0:2 OGC Nice OGC Nice
  Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1:0 SCO Angers SCO Angers
Matchday 19
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3:0 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
 
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 2:2 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Matchday 25 Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2:3 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
  FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 2:5 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 22
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 0:1 FC Thun FC Thun
 
FC Sion FC Sion 1:2 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Matchday 23 Twente FC Twente Enschede FC 2:0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
  ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0:3 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
  Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0:0 FC Emmen FC Emmen
Matchday 22 Konyaspor U19 Konyaspor U19 1:0 Göztepe U19 Göztepe U19
  Ankaragücü U19 MKE Ankaragücü U19 0:1 Fenerbahce SK U19 Fenerbahce U19
  Boluspor U19 Boluspor U19 1:4 Bursaspor U19 Bursaspor U19
  Galatasaray U19 Galatasaray SK U19 5:3 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 Y. Malatya U19
  Basaksehir U19 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U19 2:2 Besiktas JK U19 Besiktas U19
  Antalyaspor U19 Antalyaspor U19 1:1 Kasimpasa U19 Kasimpasa U19
  Alanyaspor U19 Alanyaspor U19 2:1 Altinordu FK U19 Altinordu U19
  Osmanlispor U19 Osmanlispor FK U19 0:0 Kayserispor U19 Kayserispor U19
  Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
  Konyaspor Konyaspor 1:3 Göztepe Göztepe
 
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Matchday 27 Ross County Ross County FC 1:1 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
  Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 2:2 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
Matchday 24 AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:2 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
  Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 4:0 Panionios Athens Panionios
Matchday 22 RFC Meux RFC Meux 1:1 RAAL La Louvière La Louvière
Matchday 26 Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 2:1 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
  Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 0:1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
  KV Oostende KV Oostende 0:3 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
  KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:0 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
  Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 3:3 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
  Lommel SK Lommel SK 0:1 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Matchday 22 Thes Sport KVV Thes Sport 0:3 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
  AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1:1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
  Olym. Charleroi Olympic Club Charleroi Farciennes 0:0 RWD Molenbeek (2015) RWDM
  Patro Eisden Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0:1 KMSK Deinze SK Deinze
  KRC Harelbeke Racing Harelbeke 1:1 SKV Zwevezele Zwevezele
  KRC Gent KRC Gent 0:2 SC Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
  KSK Ronse KSK Ronse 3:0 KSCT Menen KSCT Menen
  RC Hades RC Hades 0:2 Royal Cappellen FC Royal Cappellen
  Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV 0:3 SC Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
Matchday 21 FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:3 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
  MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:0 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
  Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 0:1 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
  Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 0:2 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
  FK Indjija FK Indjija 1:1 FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC
  Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 0:2 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
  Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 1:1 FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
  Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 2:1 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
  Macva FK Macva Sabac 1:0 FK Rad Rad
  Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:0 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
Matchday 22 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 1:2 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
  Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 2:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
  LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 0:0 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
  Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 0:0 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
  Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 2:2 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Matchday 21 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 0:0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
  Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 6:0 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Matchday 19 Neftochimik Neftochimik Burgas 0:2 PFC Montana PFC Montana
  B. Galabovo FK Botev Galabovo 0:0 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad OFK Pirin
Matchday 21 Debrecen Debreceni VSC 1:3 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC Mezőkövesd
  Diósgyőr Diósgyőri VTK 2:0 Paksi FC Paksi FC
  Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszegi TE FC 2:1 Újpest FC Újpest FC
  Kaposvár Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0:1 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
  Puskás AFC Puskás Akadémia FC 3:1 Kisvárda FC Kisvárda
  Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 1:0 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
Matchday 19 AS Trencin AS Trencin 8:1 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
  FC Nitra FC Nitra 0:0 FK Pohronie Pohronie
  SKF Sered SKF Sered 2:2 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Matchday 15 SV Falkensee/F. SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug 0:2 RSV Eintracht 1949 Eintr. Teltow
Matchday 21 GW Lübben SV Grün-Weiß Lübben 2:1 Preussen Eberswalde Pr. Eberswalde
Quarter-Finals Neustadt/Spree LSV Neustadt/Spree 1:5 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
Matchday 12 BW Leipzig FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig moved SV Germania Mittweida Germ. Mittweida
Matchday 15 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen moved SG Taucha 99 SG Taucha 99
Matchday 19 Fort. Biesdorf VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 1:4 SV Empor Berlin SV Empor Berlin
  Berlin United Berlin United 3:3 SD Croatia Berlin Croatia Berlin
  Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 1:2 SV Edelweiß Arnstedt Edelw. Arnstedt
  SV Kelbra SV Kelbra 0:2 SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV BW Zorbau
  Bitterfeld-W. 1.FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4:0 Einheit Wernigerode FCE Wernigerode
Matchday 18 Bor. Emsdetten Borussia Emsdetten 1:2 Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC
Matchday 20 CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 1:0 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
  CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 1:1 Racing Club Racing Club
  Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 0:2 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
Matchday 17 Brown Adrogue Brown de Adrogue 2:1 CA All Boys Buenos Aires All Boys
  CD Riestra Club Deportivo Riestra 1:0 Deportivo Santamarina Dep. Santamarin
  Chacarita Jrs Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 0:0 Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) Gimnasia (J)
  CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 5:3 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
  Defensores Defensores de Belgrano 2:0 Quilmes Atlético Club Quilmes
Matchday 6 San Luis Atlético de San Luis 3:1 Club León FC León
  Morelia Monarcas Morelia 1:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Matchday 5 Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 1:1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
  Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:0 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
  CD América CD América de Cali 2:0 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
Matchday 18 Al-Raed Al-Raed 2:1 Abha Club Abha
  Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 2:2 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
Matchday 4 Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
  Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 1:0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Oaxaca
  Celaya Celaya FC 0:1 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
Matchday 22 KF Tirana KF Tirana 1:1 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
Matchday 19 Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 1:0 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
  Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
Matchday 3 Atl. Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 1:0 GV Maracay GV Maracay
  LALA FC AC LALA FC 1:2 Deportivo La Guaira Dep. La Guaira
  Zamora Zamora FC 1:0 Aragua FC Aragua FC
Matchday 18 MC Algiers MC Algiers 1:0 JS Saoura JS Saoura
Matchday 16 Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 0:1 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida
  RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 1:1 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
Matchday 15 CS Chebba CS Chebba 2:0 Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
  ES Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui 0:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
  US Monastir US Monastir 1:2 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
Round of 16 A. Abou Kheir Asmadat Abou Kheir 2:0 Harras El Hodoud Harras Hodoud
  El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 2:1 Aswan SC Aswan SC
Matchday 25 East Fife East Fife FC 1:0 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC
  Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 1:1 Stranraer FC Stranraer
  Montrose Montrose FC 2:1 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC
  Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 2:0 Clyde FC Clyde FC
Matchday 22 Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 Rijssen 1:2 VV DOVO Veenendaal DOVO
  Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht 1:1 Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs
  Ter Leede VV Ter Leede 1:1 FC Lisse FC Lisse
  SteDoCo VV SteDoCo 1:1 ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
  VV Goes VV Goes 3:1 DVS '33 Ermelo DVS '33
  VVOG VVOG Harderwijk 1:3 VVSB Noordwijkerhout VVSB
  Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 2:5 HSV Hoek Hoek
  Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys 3:2 Almere City FC U21 Almere City U21
Matchday 33
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 2:2 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
  Cardiff Cardiff City 2:2 Wigan Athletic Wigan
  Preston NE Preston North End 0:1 Millwall FC Millwall
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 4:2 Stoke City Stoke City
  Derby Derby County 1:1 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
  Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:1 Luton Town Luton
  Birmingham Birmingham City 1:1 Brentford FC Brentford
  Leeds Leeds United 1:0 Bristol City Bristol City
  Fulham Fulham FC 0:3 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
  Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 0:3 Reading FC Reading
  Charlton Charlton Athletic 0:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Matchday 25 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 1:4 Stirling Albion FC Stirling
  Queen's Park Queen's Park FC 2:0 Elgin City FC Elgin City
  Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 1:0 Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
  Cove Rangers Cove Rangers FC 2:1 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
Group A TPS Turun Palloseura 0:0 FC Honka FC Honka
  HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 3:1 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
Group B FC Lahti FC Lahti 2:1 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
  FC Haka FC Haka 1:1 Ilves Tampere Ilves
Group C MYPA Myllykosken Pallo -47 0:1 FC KTP FC KTP
  Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 0:2 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
Group D FF Jaro FF Jaro 2:3 AC Oulu AC Oulu
  AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 1:3 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
Matchday 5 Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:2 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
Matchday 1 Mvd City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1:3 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
  Peñarol CA Peñarol 2:1 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
  Maldonado Club Deportivo Maldonado 1:2 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
Group 1 Leiknir F. Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjordur 2:2 UMF Afturelding Afturelding
Group 2 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 1:1 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir
  Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 1:2 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF
Group 3 HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs 3:0 UMF Grindavík Grindavík
Matchday 14 W. Phoenix Res. Wellington Phoenix Reserves 2:1 Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton W.
  Southern United Southern United 2:1 Waitakere United Waitakere Utd.
Matchday 3 César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 0:2 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
  AD Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 0:2 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
  FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein 1:3 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
  Sport Boys Sport Boys Callao 3:3  Carlos A. Mannucci Mannucci
Matchday 1 Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 0:1 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Matchday 6 Hantharwady U. Hantharwady United FC 4:1 Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC
  Rakhine Utd. Rakhine United FC 1:1 Magwe FC Magwe FC
  Chin Utd. Chin United 0:1 Ayeyawady United Ayeyawady Utd.
Matchday 1 Bangkok Utd. True Bangkok United 2:0 PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC
  Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC 1:0 Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC
  BG Pathum Utd. BG Pathum United 2:1 SCG Muangthong United Muangthong Utd.
  Port FC Port FC 4:1 Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC Swat Cat
  Chiangmai Utd. Chiangmai United 1:0 Nakhonpathom United Nakhonpathom
  Nongbua FC Nongbua Pitchaya FC 3:0 Kasetsart FC Kasetsart FC
  Customs Utd. MOF Customs United 1:1 Khon Kaen FC Khon Kaen FC
  Sisaket FC Sisaket FC 1:0 Grand Andaman Ranong United Ranong Utd.
Matchday 34 Southend United Southend United 0:2 Coventry City Coventry
  Oxford United Oxford United 0:1 Sunderland AFC Sunderland
  Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 2:1 Peterborough United Peterborough
  Portsmouth Portsmouth FC 2:0 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
  Accrington Accrington Stanley 4:3 Lincoln City Lincoln City
  Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 2:1 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster
  Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:2 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
  Rotherham Rotherham United 2:2 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
  Ipswich Ipswich Town 4:1 Burton Albion Burton Albion
  Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 2:1 Blackpool FC Blackpool
  Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 2:1 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
  Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1:0 Newport County Newport County
  Stevenage Stevenage FC 0:1 Salford City Salford
  Walsall Walsall FC 3:2 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
  Crawley Town Crawley Town 0:0 Carlisle United Carlisle United
  Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 1:1 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
  Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 2:1 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
  Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 2:1 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
  Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 2:1 Bradford City Bradford
  Macclesfield Macclesfield Town 2:3 Exeter City Exeter City
  Port Vale Port Vale FC 3:0 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
Matchday 35 Notts County Notts County 1:1 Woking FC Woking FC
  Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet United 1:0 Chorley FC Chorley FC
  Stockport Stockport County 1:0 Bromley FC Bromley
Matchday 28 Portadown Portadown FC 7:1 Queen's University Queen's Uni
  Dundela FC Dundela FC 1:5 Ards FC Ards FC
Matchday 13 Lisburn FC Lisburn Distillery FC moved Tobermore United FC Tobermore
  Moyola Park Moyola Park AFC 1:4 Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC
  Banbridge Banbridge Town moved Portstewart FC Portstewart FC
  Bangor Bangor FC 1:00 AM Lurgan Celtic FC Lurgan Celtic
Matchday 24 Benevento Benevento Calcio 2:1 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
  Venezia Venezia FC 2:2 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
  AS Livorno AS Livorno 0:3 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
  Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 3:2 FC Crotone Crotone
  Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 3:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
Matchday 26 Gozzano AC Gozzano 1:0 US Pianese Pianese
  Rimini Rimini FC 2:0 Modena FC 2018 Modena
  Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 0:3 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
Matchday 4 Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1:2 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
  CD Palestino CD Palestino 0:0 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
Matchday 23 Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 2:1 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
  Manisa FK Manisa Futbol Kulübü 1:3 Samsunspor Samsunspor
  Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü 3:1 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
  Inegölspor Inegölspor 2:1 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu
  Corum FK Corum Futbol Kulübü 2:2 Zonguldak Kömürspor Z. Kömürspor
  BAK FK Baskent Akademi FK 1:1 Pendikspor Pendikspor
  Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 4:0 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konya
  Tarsus IY Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:1 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
  Amed SK Amed SK 2:1 Sariyer Sariyer
 
Elazigspor Elazigspor 0:3 Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu
  GMG Kastamonu GMG Kastamonuspor 1:0 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor BB Bodrumspor
  Bayburt Idare Bayburt Özel Idare Spor 3:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
  Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 1:1 Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmaras
  Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 1:2 Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
  Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 3:0 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Bld
  Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:2 Usak Spor AS Usak Spor AS
Matchday 28 SD Huesca SD Huesca 3:2 UD Almería UD Almería
  CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
  Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:2 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
  Elche CF Elche CF 1:2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Matchday 25 FC Lorient FC Lorient 0:1 Clermont Foot 63 Clermont Foot
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 0:1 EA Guingamp Guingamp
Matchday 21 Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:0 CD Tondela Tondela
  Portimonense Portimonense SC 1:1 Moreirense FC Moreirense
  Benfica SL Benfica 0:1 SC Braga Braga
  Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
  Coimbra Académica Coimbra 0:0 CD Mafra Mafra
  Varzim Varzim SC 3:0 Estoril Praia Estoril
  Nacional CD Nacional 5:1 UD Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
  Feirense CD Feirense 1:0 Leixões SC Leixões
Matchday 24 Arbroath Arbroath FC 2:0 Queen of the South FC Queen o. t. S.
Matchday 22 Hatayspor Hatayspor 2:3 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
  Boluspor Boluspor 1:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
  Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 3:1 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
  FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0:0 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Matchday 20 Veria NPS Veria NPS 1:1 AO Trikala AO Trikala
  PS Kalamata PS Kalamata 1:0 PO Triglias PO Triglias
Matchday 24 AO Xanthi U19 AO Xanthi U19 2:0 PAS Lamia 1964 U19 PAS Lamia U19
  OFI Crete U19 OFI Crete U19 1:1 Atromitos Athens U19 Atromitos U19
  Aris U19 Aris Thessaloniki U19 3:1 AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
  Volos NPS U19 Volos NPS U19 1:1 Asteras Tripolis U19 Ast.Tripoli U19
Matchday 3 Käpylän U19 Käpylän Pallo U19 2:2 Kuopion Palloseura U19 KuPS U19
  Reipas U19 FC Reipas Lahti U19 1:6 Atlantis FC U19 Atlantis FC U19
  FC Honka U19 FC Honka U19 1:4 Ilves Tampere U19 Ilves U19
  HJK U19 HJK Helsinki U19 1:1 Malmin Palloseura U19 MPS U19
Group 2 Malmö FF Malmö FF 8:0 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
Matchday 12 Derby U18 Derby County U18 moved Everton FC U18 Everton U18
Matchday 24 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0:0 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
  Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
  H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:3 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
  Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:0 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
Matchday 25 UD Sanse UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 0:1 Atlético Madrid B Atl. Madrid B
Matchday 23 52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK 0:0 Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
  Karaköprü Bld Karaköprü Belediye Spor 1:0 Yomra Spor Yomra Spor
  Serik Belediye Serik Belediyespor 3:2 Kizilcabölükspor Kizilcabölük
  Sultanbeyli Bld Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor 3:0 Tokatspor Tokatspor
  Silivrispor Silivrispor 0:0 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
  Erzin Spor Erzin Spor 1:4 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor
  Düzce Spor Düzce Spor 1:0 Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
Matchday 25 Arenas Club Arenas Club 0:0 Real Unión Club Real Unión
  Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 4:0 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
  CA Osasuna Prom CA Osasuna Promesas 1:1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic
Matchday 23 Ofspor Ofspor 1:3 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
  Cizre Spor Cizre Spor 2:0 Payasspor Payasspor
  Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 1:0 1877 Alemdag Spor 1877 Alemdag
  Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 2:0 Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediye
  Bld Derince Belediye Derince Spor 2:1 Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor
  Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK 3:1 Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
  Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 1:0 Elazig Belediye Spor FK Elazig Bld FK
  Tepecik Spor Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor 1:1 Esenler Erokspor Erokspor
  M.Yesilyurt Bld Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor 0:2 Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü Osmaniyespor FK
  Batman Petrol Batman Petrolspor 2:2 Darica Genclerbirligi Darica GB
  1954 Kelkit Bld 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 0:1 Somaspor Somaspor
  Adivar SK Halide Edip Adivarspor 0:3 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
  Nazilli Bld. Nazilli Belediyespor 1:1 Bayrampasa Spor Bayrampasa
  Gölcükspor Gölcükspor 2:1 Pazarspor Pazarspor
  Yozgatspor 1959 Yozgatspor 1959 FK 3:1 Altindag Belediye Spor Altindag Bld
  Muglaspor Muglaspor 0:1 Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor
  Modafen Modafen 0:3 Nevsehir Belediye Spor Nevsehir Bld
Matchday 22 G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 3:2 FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
Matchday 20
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen moved Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
Matchday 25 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1:4 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
  TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 3:0 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
Group B Lae City FC Lae City FC 3:3 Henderson Eels Henderson Eels
  Lautoka FC Lautoka FC 1:1 Malampa Revivors FC Malampa RFC
Matchday 22 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 1:1 SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-N.
Matchday 19 FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 1:6 VfB Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Matchday 21 SV Straelen SV Straelen 3:0 SC Velbert SC Velbert
  TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 1:1 1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
Matchday 22 Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:2 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
Matchday 4 PSV U19 PSV Eindhoven U19 0:0 FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19
  Ajax U19 Ajax Amsterdam U19 1:1 Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19
  FC Twente U19 FC Twente Enschede U19 0:3 AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19
  Groningen U19 FC Groningen U19 2:1 SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
  Graafschap U19 De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 1:3 VVV-Venlo U19 VVV U19
  Zeeburgia U19 AVV Zeeburgia U19 3:1 Spartaan '20 U19 Spartaan U19
  Volendam U19 FC Volendam U19 4:1 Fortuna Sittard U19 Fortuna U19
  Excelsior U19 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 5:0 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 Roda JC U19
Matchday 5 NEC U19 NEC Nijmegen U19 1:1 Vitesse Arnhem U19 Vitesse U19
  PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19 3:0 Almere City FC U19 Almere City U19
  Almere City U19 Almere City FC U19 2:3 Willem II Tilburg U19 Willem II U19
  NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19 3:1 FC Emmen U19 Emmen U19
Matchday 4 Feyenoord U17 Feyenoord U17 3:3 Ajax Amsterdam U17 Ajax U17
  Heerenveen U17 sc Heerenveen U17 moved Sparta Rotterdam U17 Sparta R. U17
  FC Utrecht U17 FC Utrecht U17 6:1 PEC Zwolle U17 PEC Zwolle U17
  AZ Alkmaar U17 AZ Alkmaar U17 2:1 PSV Eindhoven U17 PSV U17
Matchday 17 Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19 3:1 Chemnitzer FC U19 Chemnitz U19
  St. Pauli U19 FC St. Pauli U19 4:3 1.FC Magdeburg U19 Magdeburg U19
  RB Leipzig U19 RasenBallsport Leipzig U19 2:0 Hannover 96 U19 Hannover 96 U19
  D. Dresden U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 2:3 FC Energie Cottbus U19 E. Cottbus U19
  M'gladbach U19 Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 1:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 Düsseldorf U19
  FC Bayern U19 FC Bayern Munich U19 6:0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 Hoffenheim U19
  Gr. Fürth U19 SpVgg Greuther Fürth U19 2:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 U19 Mainz 05 U19
  SC Freiburg U19 SC Freiburg U19 0:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern U19 K'lautern U19
  Stuttgart U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 2:0 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Frankfurt U19
  K. Offenb. U19 Kickers Offenbach U19 3:2 Karlsruher SC U19 Karlsruhe U19
Matchday 18 CZ Jena U17 FC Carl Zeiss Jena U17 1:4 FC St. Pauli U17 St. Pauli U17
  E. Cottbus U17 FC Energie Cottbus U17 3:3 1.FC Union Berlin U17 U. Berlin U17
  Chemnitz U17 Chemnitzer FC U17 1:0 Hamburger SV U17 Hamburg U17
  Halle U17 Hallescher FC U17 1:5 VfL Wolfsburg U17 Wolfsburg U17
  Hannover 96 U17 Hannover 96 U17 0:4 SV Werder Bremen U17 W. Bremen U17
  Braunschw. U17 Eintracht Braunschweig U17 0:6 RasenBallsport Leipzig U17 RB Leipzig U17
  Hertha BSC U17 Hertha BSC U17 4:0 Dynamo Dresden U17 D. Dresden U17
  Schalke 04 U17 FC Schalke 04 U17 1:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach U17 M'gladbach U17
  Aachen U17 Alemannia Aachen U17 2:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen U17 Leverkusen U17
  Lippstadt U17 SV Lippstadt 08 U17 2:0 Arminia Bielefeld U17 Bielefeld U17
  1.FC Köln U17 1.FC Köln U17 6:0 Preußen Münster U17 Pr. Münster U17
  Hoffenheim U17 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U17 2:4 SpVgg Greuther Fürth U17 Gr. Fürth U17
  Karlsruhe U17 Karlsruher SC U17 0:1 Stuttgarter Kickers U17 St. Kickers U17
Matchday 20 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 4:1 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
  EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 1:1 Pafos FC Pafos FC
Quarter-Finals FC Jazz FC Jazz Juniorit 0:1 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
Matchday 7 Cosmos SS Cosmos 1:3 SC Faetano Faetano
  San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 0:3 SS Pennarossa Pennarossa
  Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 1:3 FC Domagnano Domagnano
Matchday 1 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 LDU Quito LDU Quito
  SD Aucas SD Aucas 1:2 Delfín SC Delfín SC
  Orense Orense SC 2:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Matchday 17 Zira FC Zira FC 0:6 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
  Sumgayit Sumgayit PFC 1:2 Sabah FK Sabah FK
Matchday 18 KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj 1:1 KF Feronikeli Drenas KF Feronikeli
  FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 4:0 KF Vushtrria KF Vushtrria
  KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 3:0 KF Drenica KF Drenica
First Round Europa FC Europa FC 12:0 Glacis United Glacis United
  Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 15:0 FC College 1975 FC College 1975
Matchday 10 Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea FC 1:3 Inter Allies FC Inter Allies
Matchday 19 Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo Primavera 0:1 Cagliari Primavera Cagliari U19
  Bologna U19 Bologna Primavera 3:1 Roma Primavera Roma U19
  Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 1:0 Torino Primavera Torino U19
  Pescara U19 Pescara Primavera 0:1 Atalanta Primavera Atalanta U19
  Juventus U19 Juventus Primavera 1:1 Inter Milan Primavera Inter U19
Matchday 17 Entella U19 Virtus Entella Primavera 2:2 Cittadella Primavera Cittadella U19
  Verona U19 Hellas Verona Primavera 3:0 Spezia Primavera Spezia U19
  SPAL U19 SPAL Primavera 3:2 Udinese Primavera Udinese U19
  Pordenone U19 Pordenone Primavera 2:1 Cremonese Primavera Cremonese U19
  Brescia U19 Brescia Primavera 0:2 Venezia Primavera Venezia U19
  Parma U19 Parma Primavera 0:3 Milan Primavera Milan U19
  Livorno U19 Livorno Primavera 2:2 Benevento Primavera Benevento U19
  Trapani U19 Trapani Primavera 1:1 Salernitana Primavera Salernitana U19
  Lecce U19 Lecce Primavera 0:1 Crotone Primavera Crotone U19
  Cosenza U19 Cosenza Primavera 1:5 Frosinone Primavera Frosinone U19
  Pisa U19 Pisa Primavera 3:0 Juve Stabia Primavera Juve Stabia U19
  Ascoli U19 Ascoli Picchio Primavera 4:0 Perugia Primavera Perugia U19
Matchday 22 GVVV GVVV Veenendaal 0:3 VV Katwijk Katwijk
  Excelsior M Excelsior Maassluis 0:1 VV Noordwijk Noordwijk
  Rijnsburgse B. Rijnsburgse Boys 2:1 Koninklijke HFC Haarlem Koninklijke HFC
  Quick Boys Quick Boys 1:0 SV TEC Tiel SV TEC
  Volendam U21 FC Volendam U21 1:2 SVV Scheveningen Scheveningen
  Sparta U21 Sparta Rotterdam U21 2:4 SV Spakenburg Spakenburg
  IJsselm.vogels VV IJsselmeervogels 0:0 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
  HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 0:2 AFC Amsterdam AFC Amsterdam
  De Treffers De Treffers 3:1 ASWH Ambacht ASWH
Matchday 16 Torino U18 Torino Under 18 1:2 Sampdoria Under 18 Sampdoria U18
Matchday 19 Vardar Vardar Skopje 3:1 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija
Matchday 24 Chieti FC Chieti FC 1922 2:2 Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio
Matchday 18 Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC 0:2 Sirens FC Sirens FC
  Sliema Wander. Sliema Wanderers 1:0 Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien
  Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 3:1 Mosta FC Mosta FC
  Floriana Floriana FC 1:2 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC
Matchday 16 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC 1:3 Fgura United FC Fgura Utd
  Lija Athletic Lija Athletic FC 1:1 Pietà Hotspurs FC Pietà Hotspurs FC
Matchday 22 Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 3:0 Chippa United Chippa United
  Baroka FC Baroka FC 0:1 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
  Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
  Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
  AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 1:2 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
Czech Rep. U16 Czech Republic U16 3:4 Norway U16 Norway U16
Matchday 19 Gravenzande FC 's-Gravenzande 1:1 VV Duno Doorwerth VV Duno
  Zwaluwen VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen 1:1 Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46
  Achilles '29 Achilles '29 0:5 Achilles Veen Achilles Veen
  sv ARC ARC Alphen aan den Rijn 1:1 VV Capelle VV Capelle
  DHSC Utrecht DHSC Utrecht 1:2 FC Rijnvogels Rijnvogels
  Jodan Boys CVV de Jodan Boys 1:1 VV Smitshoek Smitshoek
  VV Rijsoord VV Rijsoord 1:0 AZSV Aalten AZSV Aalten
  SC Feyenoord SC Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:0 VV Spijkenisse Spijkenisse
  Alphense Boys Alphense Boys 0:2 HVV Hollandia Hollandia
  SDC Putten SDC Putten 0:4 HZVV Hoogeveen HZVV Hoogeveen
  Flevo Boys Flevo Boys Emmeloord 0:0 VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk
  Berkum VV Berkum 2:2 AVV Swift Swift
  RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam 5:1 VV Buitenpost Buitenpost
  Staphorst VV Staphorst 2:0 ASV De Dijk De Dijk
  Genemuiden SC Genemuiden 7:1 NSC Nijkerk NSC Nijkerk
  DETO VV DETO Twenterand 3:1 SV Urk SV Urk
  Purmersteijn VPV Purmersteijn 2:3 ACV Assen ACV Assen
  RKZVC RKZVC Zieuwent 1:0 Sportclub Silvolde SP Silvolde
Matchday 17 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 2:1 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
Matchday 13 Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers SC 2:1 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Boris Sekulic
    Age: 28 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 475 K €
    Fee: 400 K €
    Górnik Zabrze
     
    Chicago Fire FC
  • Taras Bondarenko
    Age: 27 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 725 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Radnicki Nis
     
    Kaspiy Aktau
  • Khyzyr Appaev
    Age: 30 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 475 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Tambov
     
    Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
  • Min-su Kang
    Age: 34 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ulsan Hyundai
     
    Busan IPark
  • David N'Gog
    Age: 30 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 325 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Budapest Honvéd FC
     
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Vanja Markovic
    Age: 25 Years  Serbia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
     
    Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Mirkomil Lokaev
    Age: 25 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dinamo Samarqand
     
    Navbahor Namangan
  • Vladislav Sirotov
    Age: 28 Years  Russia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
     
    Kaspiy Aktau
  • Evgeniy Kabaev
    Age: 31 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CD Real de Minas
     
    Thai Union Samut Sakhon FC
  • Marko Pavlovski
    Age: 26 Years  Serbia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Varzim SC
     
    Dinamo Minsk
  • Eduardo Sosa
    Age: 23 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Columbus Crew SC
     
    Fort Lauderdale CF
  • Rakhimzhan Rozybakiev
    Age: 29 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Taraz
     
    Kaspiy Aktau
  • Denis Kavlinov
    Age: 25 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Gomel
     
    Kaspiy Aktau
  • George Apostol
    Age: 27 Years  Romania
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CS Sportul Snagov
     
    CS Balotesti
  • Diego Lorenzi
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    UTA Arad
     
    Oman Club
  • Catalin Oanea
    Age: 21 Years  Romania
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Rapid 1923
     
    Concordia Chiajna
  • Dylan Castanheira
    Age: 24 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 125 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Atlanta United 2
     
    Fort Lauderdale CF
  • Ilya Gultyaev
    Age: 31 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Gomel
     
    FK Novosibirsk
  • Denis Kramar
    Age: 28 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SV Lafnitz
     
    ND Beltinci
  • Rokas Stanulevicius
    Age: 25 Years  Lithuania
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Panevezys
     
    FC Džiugas Telsiai
  • Ousmane Fané
    Age: 26 Years  France
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Shrewsbury Town
     
    UiTM FC
  • Kamal-Deen Sulemana
    Age: 18 Years  Ghana
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Right to Dream Academy
     
    FC Nordsjaelland
  • Nikolay Tsygan
    Age: 35 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Torpedo Moscow
     
    FK Novosibirsk
  • Serdar Geldyev
    Age: 32 Years  Turkmenistan
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Altyn Asyr
     
    Polis DRM FA
  • Daniel Valsan
    Age: 19 Years  Romania
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Sport Team Bukarest
     
    Turris Turnu Măgurele
  • Bimal Magar
    Age: 22 Years  Nepal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    TC Sports Club
     
    Machhindra Football Club
  • Aulia Hidayat
    Age: 20 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Perseru Badak Lampung FC
     
    Semen Padang FC
  • Vladislav Zavadskiy
    Age: 24 Years  Belarus
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Gorodeya
     
    Krumkachi
  • Dominic McHale
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Romford
     
    South Shields FC
  • Dario Damjanovic
    Age: 38 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Odzak 102
     
    FK Jedinstvo Brcko
  • Juuso Laitinen
    Age: 30 Years  Finland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC KTP
     
    Myllykosken Pallo -47
  • Samuel Taveira
    Age: 22 Years  Portugal
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Breitenrain
     
    FC Köniz
  • Galliano Venturini
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AC Vigasio
     
    FC Vado
  • Meriton Bytyqi
    Age: 23 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Olympique de Genève FC
     
    FC Grand-Saconnex
  • Pawel Czychowski
    Age: 26 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Gryf Wejherowo
     
    GKS Przodkowo
  • Alban Hotnjani
    Age: 35 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Brunnen
     
    FC United Zürich
  • Jeton Jakupi
    Age: 36 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Embrach
     
    FC United Zürich
  • Cristian Lamanna
    Age: 36 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Cadenazzo
     
    Vedeggio Calcio
  • Alen Mujic
    Age: 28 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC OS Lusiadas
     
    FC Cadenazzo
  • Karol Worach
    Age: 24 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
     
    Polonia Warsaw
  • Blaine Ferri
    Age: 19 Years  United States
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
     
    Fort Lauderdale CF
  • Gustavo
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh FC
     
    UiTM FC
  • Shokhrat Soyunov
    Age: 27 Years  Turkmenistan
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Ahal Akdasayak
     
    Polis DRM FA
  • Daniel Gagliardi
    Age: 23 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vancouver Whitecaps FC
     
    Fort Lauderdale CF
  • Frank Nodarse
    Age: 19 Years  Cuba
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Fort Lauderdale CF
  • Modesto Méndez
    Age: 22 Years  Cuba
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Pinar del Rio
     
    Fort Lauderdale CF
  • Erland Tangvik
    Age: 22 Years  Norway
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Tiller IL
     
    Djurgardens IF
  • Artem Antonov
    Age: 20 Years  Belarus
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dnyapro Mogilev II
     
    FK Dnepr-Mogilev
  • Tyler Brownsword
    Age: 20 Years  England
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Morecambe FC
     
    Without Club