To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Aug 26, 2020

Second Round AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3:1 AET FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
  Qarabag FK Qarabağ FK 2:1 FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff
  NK Celje NK Celje 1:2 Molde FK Molde
  Suduva Suduva Marijampole 0:3 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
  NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
  Ludogorets PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
  Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 0:2 AET Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nikosia
  CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 7:8 on pens GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
  Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 2:1 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
 
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:1 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
  Celtic Celtic FC 1:2 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
First Round Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 3:0 FK Zeta Golubovac Zeta Golubovac
3rd round 2nd leg América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 1:0 Associação Ferroviária de Esportes (SP) Ferroviária
  Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 3:0 Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense FC
  América-RN América Futebol Clube (RN) 4:6 on pens Esporte Clube Juventude Juventude
  CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) 1:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
matchday 5 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 0:1 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
  Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 2:3 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
  Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3:0 FK Ufa Ufa
  Rostov FK Rostov 1:0 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
  Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
  Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow 1:0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Play Off 1st leg AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 0:1 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
matchday 6 Vrsac U17 OFK Vrsac U17 5:2 FK TSC Backa Topola U17 FK TSC U17
  Red Star U17 Red Star Belgrade U17 3:1 FK Zemun U17 Zemun U17
  Lucani U17 FK Mladost Lucani U17 4:0 FK Kiker Kraljevo U17 Kiker U17
  Teleoptik U17 FK Teleoptik Zemun U17 0:1 FK Brodarac Belgrad U17 Brodarac U17
  Graficar U17 Graficar Belgrad U17 1:4 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad U17 Vojvodina U17
  Cukaricki U17 FK Cukaricki U17 4:0 FK Radnicki Nis U17 Radnicki N U17
  Spartak U17 FK Spartak Subotica U17 0:4 FK Partizan Belgrade U17 Partizan U17
  Macva U17 FK Macva Sabac U17 2:1 FK Internacional Beograd U17 Internacional
  Rad U17 FK Rad U17 3:2 FK Napredak Krusevac U17 Napredak U17
  IMT Belgrad U19 FK IMT Belgrad U19 0:2 FK Brodarac Belgrad U19 Brodarac U19
  Rad Belgrad U19 FK Radnicki Belgrad U19 4:2 FK Internacional Beograd U19 Internacional
  Mladost U19 FK Mladost Lucani U19 4:1 OFK Beograd U19 OFK Beograd U19
  Trayal U19 FK Trayal Kruševac U19 2:0 RFK Novi Sad 1921 U19 Novi Sad U19
  Rad U19 FK Rad U19 2:0 FK Napredak Krusevac U19 Napredak U19
  Vozdovac U19 FK Vozdovac U19 4:1 FK TSC Backa Topola U19 FK TSC U19
  Graficar U19 Graficar Belgrad U19 2:0 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad U19 Vojvodina U19
  Spartak U19 FK Spartak Subotica U19 2:2 FK Partizan Belgrade U19 Partizan U19
  Cukaricki U19 FK Cukaricki U19 6:0 FK Radnicki Nis U19 Radn. Nis U19
  Red Star U19 Red Star Belgrade U19 3:1 FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac U19 Kragujevac U19
matchday 13 OTP Oulun Työväen Palloilijat 4:3 Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa
matchday 11 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 4:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
  TPS Turun Palloseura 1:0 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
  FC Haka FC Haka 2:2 FC Lahti FC Lahti
  HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:0 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
matchday 1 MYPA Myllykosken Pallo -47 0:1 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin
matchday 10 Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK 4:0 Gamlakarleby Bollklubb GBK
matchday 0 BK-46 Bollklubben-46 6:30 PM Club Latino Espanol Latino Espanol
matchday 2 TuS Makkabi TuS Makkabi Berlin 0:2 1.FC Novi Pazar 95 1.FC Novi Pazar
  Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 0:2 SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta
  Berliner SC Berliner SC 3:1 Hilalspor Berlin Hilalspor
  Fort. Biesdorf VfB Fortuna Biesdorf 4:0 FSV Spandauer Kickers Spand. Kickers
  SV Empor Berlin SV Empor Berlin 1:2 SC Charlottenburg SCC Berlin
  FC Brandenburg FC Brandenburg 03 0:2 Eintracht Mahlsdorf E. Mahlsdorf
  Berlin Türkspor Berlin Türkspor 04 2:1 SD Croatia Berlin Croatia Berlin
matchday 3 Bitterfeld-W. 1.FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1:1 SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05
  Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 1:1 SV 1890 Westerhausen SV Westerhausen
  Askan. Bernburg TV Askania Bernburg 0:2 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf
  SV Kelbra SV Kelbra 3:2 VfB 1906 Sangerhausen Sangerhausen
  FCE Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 2:0 Fortuna Magdeburg Fort. Magdeburg
  Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1:0 SV Edelweiß Arnstedt Edelw. Arnstedt
  Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 0:2 FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz GW Piesteritz
  RW Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 5:2 SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels
Third Round TSV Trillfingen TSV Trillfingen 1:7 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
  SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 2:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
  VfL Mühlheim VfL Mühlheim 0:3 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
Round of 16 TSV Ehningen TSV Ehningen 0:2 SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen
  TSV Essingen TSV Essingen 0:2 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttg. Kickers
  Heimerdingen TSV Heimerdingen 2:4 AET FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg
matchday 5 D.C. United D.C. United 1:2 New England Revolution Revolution
  Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 1:0 New York Red Bulls Red Bulls
  Chicago Fire Chicago Fire FC 3:0 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
  CF Montréal Club de Foot Montréal 2:0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
  Kansas Sporting Kansas City 2:5 Houston Dynamo FC Houston
matchday 24 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
matchday 26 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:2 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
matchday 29 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 4:1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
matchday 3 Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 1:1 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
matchday 13 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 4:5 Valur Reykjavík Valur
matchday 14 HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs 3:0 ÍF Grótta Grótta
matchday 2 Celaya Celaya FC 2:1 Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos
  Morelia Club Atlético Morelia 0:2 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
  Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:3 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
First Round Kryvbas Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig 4:2 OPFK Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
matchday 22 Gaish Tala'ea El Gaish 1:1 Smouha SC Smouha
  Zed FC Zed FC 0:0 El Masry SC El Masry
  El Ahly El Ahly Cairo 1:0 El Gouna FC El Gouna
matchday 25 Berrechid Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid 1:0 Olympique Khouribga O. Khouribga
  Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida 2:0 Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan
matchday 22 US Monastir US Monastir 1:1 US Tataouine US Tataouine
  Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien 1:0 AS Soliman AS Soliman
  Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 0:0 Esperance Tunis Esperance
  CS Chebba CS Chebba 0:0 Club Athlétique Bizertin CA Bizertin
  ES Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui 2:0 JS Kairouanaise JS Kairouan
First Round Slavicin FC TVD Slavicin 0:3 FK Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
  TJ Skastice TJ Skastice 0:6 MFK Vyskov MFK Vyskov
  Jiskra Rymarov TJ Jiskra Rymarov 0:3 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
  Zdirec n. D. Tatran Zdirec nad Doubravou 0:3 FC Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
  Unie Hlubina TJ Unie Hlubina 6:3 MFK Vitkovice Vitkovice
  Stara Rise FSC Stara Rise 1:4 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina
  Sokol Lanzhot TJ Sokol Lanzhot 0:1 SK Lisen SK Lisen
  SK Detmarovice SK Detmarovice 1:6 FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
  FK Novy Jicin FK Novy Jicin 0:3 FC Odra Petrkovice Petrkovice
  Val. Mezirici TJ Valasske Mezirici 0:1 MFK Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
  Strani FC Strani 1:5 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz HS Kromeriz
  1.FC Olesnice 1.FC Olesnice 0:4 SK Unicov SK Unicov
  FK Prepere FK Prepere 3:1 FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
  Admira Praha FK Admira Praha 0:4 FK Dukla Prag Dukla Prague
  FK Komarov FK Komarov 1:3 FK Ustí nad Labem Ustí nad Labem
matchday 10 Las Vegas Las Vegas Lights FC 3:1 Orange County SC Orange County
  Jeju United Jeju United 4:0 Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC
Final Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 1:0 Hellas Verona Primavera Verona U19
matchday 16 CS San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 0:0 River Plate Asunción River Plate
Third Round SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk 8:7 on pens Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
  Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 0:1 FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
  Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 0:1 Chertanovo Moscow Chertanovo
  Enisey Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar
  Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:1 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vl.
  KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 5:0 Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
  Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0:1 Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
  Veles Moscow Veles Moscow 4:1 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
  Chaika Pes. Chaika Peschanokopskoe 0:2 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik
  Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 1:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik
matchday 8 Danubio FC Danubio FC 2:0 CA Fénix CA Fénix
  Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 0:0 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
  Maldonado Club Deportivo Maldonado 0:3 Montevideo City Torque Mvd City Torque
Second Round Saku Sporting Saku Sporting 3:2 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
  FC TransferWise FC TransferWise 0:11 Kalev Tallinn Kalev
  JK Legion II Tallinn JK Legion II 0:4 FC Tallinn FC Tallinn
matchday 8 Municipal Deportivo Municipal 0:1 Club Cienciano Cienciano
  Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci 1:0 Deportivo Llacuabamba Llacuabamba
  Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 1:3 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
  Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1:1 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
matchday 11 S. Myanmar FC Southern Myanmar FC 1:1 FC ISPE FC ISPE
  Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC 4:1 Magwe FC Magwe FC
  Yangon Utd. Yangon United FC 1:3 Hantharwady United FC Hantharwady U.
matchday 4 Dinamo Barnaul Dinamo Barnaul 0:2 FK Tyumen Tyumen
  Novosibirsk FK Novosibirsk 2:1 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
  Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk 1:1 Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo Znamya Truda
  Chita FK Chita 1:1 FK Kolomna Kolomna
matchday 1 Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1:0 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim Vlašim
matchday 7 Henan S.Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen 0:0 Shanghai Shenhua SH Shenhua
  Shanghai Port Shanghai Port 3:0 Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic CQ Liangjiang
  Wuhan Wuhan FC 2:1 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger TJ Jinmen Tiger
matchday 6 Wisloka Debica Wisloka Debica 0:2 Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
  Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II 3:0 Cracovia II Cracovia II
  Lewart Lubartów Lewart Lubartów 2:2 LKS Lagów LKS Lagów
  Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc 0:0 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta R.P.
  Siarka T. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:1 Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
  Chelmianka Chelmianka Chelm 1:1 Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
  Wisla Sand. Wisla Sandomierz 1:1 KS Wiazownica KS Wiazownica
  KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 0:1 Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
First Round Ekedalens SK Ekedalens SK 3:1 Gnosjö IF Gnosjö IF
  Gottne IF Gottne IF 5:0 Stöde IF Stöde IF
  Åryds IK Åryds IK 1:2 Asarums IF FK Asarums IF FK
  Boxholms IF Boxholms IF 1:4 Husqvarna FF Husqvarna
  Bodens BK Bodens BK 5:3 on pens Team TG FF Team TG
  Hisingsbacka FC Hisingsbacka FC 3:4 AET IK Gauthiod Gauthiod
  Rosersbergs IK Rosersbergs IK 1:4 FC Stockholm Stockholm
matchday 6 Taraz FK Taraz 2:3 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Okzhetpes
  Kaspiy Aktau Kaspiy Aktau 1:0 Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar
matchday 12 Mash'al Mash'al Mubarek 1:0 FK Bukhara Bukhara
Round of 16 SV Spielberg SV Spielberg 3:1 1.FC Bruchsal 1.FC Bruchsal
Second Round Brezno FK Brezno 0:2 FK Slovenske Darmoty Slov. Darmoty
  Velky Krtis Banik Velky Krtis 1:4 TJD Pribelce TJD Pribelce
  Slovan Modra Slovan Modra 1:0 Slovan Most pri Bratislave Most pri Blave
  Javornik Javornik Makov 2:1 on pens Jednota Banova Jednota Banova
  SK 2020 Sasova SK 2020 Sasova 1:0 on pens Pramen Kovacova Pramen Kovacova
matchday 6 Budaörs Budaörsi SC 3:1 Vasas FC Vasas FC
  Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE 3:1 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC Kaposvár
  Debrecen Debreceni VSC 3:0 Szeged-Csanád - GA Szeged
  Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 1:0 FC Ajka FC Ajka
  ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr 1:0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza
  Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár 0:0 Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
  Szolnok Szolnoki MÁV FC 1:0 Debreceni EAC Debreceni EAC
  Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE 1:1 Soroksár SC Soroksár
  BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 2:1 Gyirmót FC Győr Gyirmót FC
  Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcikai SC 1:1 Dorogi FC Dorog
matchday 4 Pacific FC Pacific FC 2:0 Valour FC Valour FC
  York United York United FC 3:2 Forge FC Forge FC
matchday 2 U. Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde 3:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
  Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1:3 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV Luckenwalde
  VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 2:1 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
matchday 1 FCA Walldorf II FC-Astoria Walldorf II 2:3 FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen
  Rielasingen 1.FC Rielasingen-Arlen 6:2 FV Lörrach-Brombach FV Lörrach-Br.
Qualifying Round FC Forward FC Forward-Morges 0:3 FC Sierre FC Sierre
matchday 1 Ethnikos Ethnikos Achnas 2:0 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
  GC Zürich U18 Grasshopper Club Zürich U18 2:0 FC Zürich U18 FC Zürich U18
matchday 8 Independiente Independiente del Valle 1:1 SD Aucas SD Aucas
  LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:0 Delfín SC Delfín SC
  Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 1:2 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
  CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 3:2 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
matchday 15 Metta FK Metta 0:3 Riga FC Riga
matchday 3 Alashkert II FC Alashkert II 1:6 FC West Armenia West Armenia
  SC Noravank SC Noravank 0:1 Lernayin Artsakh Goris L. Artsakh
semi-finals deciders Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 2:0 Western United FC Western United
  Sydney FC Sydney FC 2:0 Perth Glory Perth Glory
First Round FC Schaan II FC Schaan II 0:6 FC Triesenberg FC Triesenberg
  FC Balzers II FC Balzers II 4:1 USV Eschen-Mauren II Eschen-Mauren 2

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Fouad Bachirou
    Age: 30 Years  Comoros
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: 670 k €
    Malmö FF
     
    Nottingham Forest
  • Ben Chilwell
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50,00 m €
    Fee: 50,20 m €
    Leicester City
     
    Chelsea FC
  • Thomas Kaminski
    Age: 27 Years  Belgium
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 3,00 m €
    Fee: 500 k €
    KAA Gent
     
    Blackburn Rovers
  • Jonathan Panzo
    Age: 19 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 5,00 m €
    Fee: 3,40 m €
    AS Monaco
     
    Dijon FCO
  • Bart Verbruggen
    Age: 18 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: 300 k €
    NAC Breda U19
     
    RSC Anderlecht
  • Thomas Monconduit
    Age: 29 Years  France
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 2,00 m €
    Fee: 2,00 m €
    Amiens SC
     
    FC Lorient
  • Francesco Rapisarda
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: 200 k €
    US Sambenedettese
     
    US Triestina
  • Mauricio Lemos
    Age: 24 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 1,00 m €
    Fee: 1,50 m €
    UD Las Palmas
     
    Fenerbahce SK
  • Mirko Miceli
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: 100 k €
    US Sambenedettese
     
    US Avellino 1912
  • Lorenzo Melgarejo
    Age: 30 Years  Paraguay
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 2,50 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Spartak Moscow
     
    Racing Club
  • Khaly Thiam
    Age: 26 Years  Senegal
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 1,00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Levski Sofia
     
    Altay SK
  • Luis Fuentes
    Age: 33 Years  Mexico
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Tijuana
     
    CF América
  • Pablo Magnin
    Age: 30 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin)
     
    Club Atlético Tigre
  • Pablo Clavería
    Age: 24 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CF Fuenlabrada
     
    FC Cartagena
  • Ronaldo Deaconu
    Age: 23 Years  Romania
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe
     
    Gaz Metan Mediaș
  • Emilijus Zubas
    Age: 30 Years  Lithuania
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
     
    Adana Demirspor
  • Walisson Maia
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 475 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Água Santa (SP)
     
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Tomás Molina
    Age: 25 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Brown de Adrogue
     
    Club Ferro Carril Oeste
  • Meriton Korenica
    Age: 23 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Prishtina
     
    KF Ballkani
  • Cristian López
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    UD Las Palmas
     
    Aris Thessaloniki
  • Soni Mustivar
    Age: 30 Years  Haiti
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Neftchi Baku
     
    FC Hermannstadt
  • Mario Bühler
    Age: 28 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Winterthur
     
    SC Cham
  • Hakan Baris
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Adanaspor
     
    Manisa FK
  • Giannis Loukinas
    Age: 28 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AO Platanias
     
    Veria NPS
  • Michael Gonçalves
    Age: 25 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Servette FC
     
    FC Winterthur
  • Pedro Martelo
    Age: 20 Years  Portugal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    RC Deportivo Fabril
     
    FC Paços de Ferreira
  • Anil Karaer
    Age: 32 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bursaspor
     
    Adana Demirspor
  • Roy Kortsmit
    Age: 28 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Almere City FC
     
    NAC Breda
  • Tim Sparv
    Age: 33 Years  Finland
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Midtjylland
     
    AE Larisa
  • Marcel Titsch Rivero
    Age: 30 Years  Germany
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden
     
    Hallescher FC
  • Michalis Boukouvalas
    Age: 32 Years  Greece
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PAS Giannina
     
    Veria NPS
  • Kerem Can Akyüz
    Age: 31 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bursaspor
     
    Samsunspor
  • Tekio
    Age: 30 Years  Spain
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Elche CF
     
    Volos NPS
  • Lukas Boeder
    Age: 23 Years  Germany
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    MSV Duisburg
     
    Hallescher FC
  • Apostolos Skondras
    Age: 31 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PAS Giannina
     
    Veria NPS
  • Álvaro Barbosa
    Age: 27 Years  Spain
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    UCAM Murcia CF
     
    Mérida AD
  • Artem Semeykin
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Tyumen
     
    Salyut Belgorod
  • Scott Wagstaff
    Age: 30 Years  England
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AFC Wimbledon
     
    Forest Green Rovers
  • Erind Prifti
    Age: 29 Years  Albania
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Diagoras Stefanovikiou
     
    Apollon Larisas
  • Mario Maslac
    Age: 29 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Radnicki Nis
     
    Akademija Pandev
  • Angelos Karatasios
    Age: 23 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Apollon Larisas
     
    Diagoras Rodou
  • Artem Dudik
    Age: 23 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shakhtar Donetsk II
     
    Sandecja Nowy Sacz
  • Mihailo Jovanovic
    Age: 31 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Indjija
     
    Valletta FC
  • Angelos Piniotis
    Age: 24 Years  Greece
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Diagoras Rodou
     
    AO Egaleo
  • Yasin Dülger
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Boluspor
     
    Kasimpasa
  • Henrique Trevisan
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    GD Estoril Praia
     
    FC Famalicão
  • Kamil Wiktorski
    Age: 27 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Chojniczanka Chojnice
     
    Dunarea Calarasi
  • Gianluca Esposito
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Fermana FC
     
    Cavese 1919
  • Andreas Ivan
    Age: 25 Years  Romania
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    VfR Aalen
     
    SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
  • Zeljko Krstovic
    Age: 30 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Decic Tuzi
     
    FK Mladost Donja Gorica