To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Oct 23, 2020

matchday 5
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:1 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
 
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 3:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
 
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1:1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
matchday 17 EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 1:1 Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) Guarani
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg El Ahly El Ahly Cairo 3:1 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
First Round Limeño CD Municipal Limeño 1:2 Forge FC Forge FC
  CD Motagua CD Motagua Tegucigalpa 15:14 on pens Comunicaciones FC Comunicaciones
matchday 6 Aston Villa Aston Villa 0:3 Leeds United Leeds
matchday 7 Elche CF Elche CF 2:1 Valencia CF Valencia
matchday 5 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 3:3 Torino FC Torino
matchday 8 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 1:2 SCO Angers SCO Angers
  VV Goes VV Goes postponed HSV Hoek HSV Hoek
matchday 7 Akhmat II Akhmat Grozny II 0:0 Spartak Moskow II Spartak II
  Krasnodar II FK Krasnodar II 5:1 FK Tambov II FK Tambov II
matchday 8 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Mediaș 1:2 FC Botosani FC Botosani
  Univ. Craiova Universitatea Craiova 0:1 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
Group E Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 1:1 CD América de Cali CD América
  CDUC CD Universidad Católica 2:1 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
Group H Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 3:0 Caracas FC Caracas FC
  Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 2:4 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
matchday 6
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 0:0 Göztepe Göztepe
matchday 10 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:3 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
matchday 8 KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze 2:2 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
matchday 6 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 0:3 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
matchday 15 Internacional FK Internacional Beograd U17 0:8 FK Cukaricki U17 Cukaricki U17
  Internacional FK Internacional Beograd U19 0:3 FK Cukaricki U19 Cukaricki U19
matchday 9 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 1:2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
matchday 8 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2:2 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
  Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 1:1 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
matchday 11 Lokomotiv GO FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 0:0 Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar P.
matchday 24 SE Freising SC Eintracht Freising 8:00 PM SV Erlbach SV Erlbach
matchday 8 ASV Süchteln ASV Süchteln 4:0 SC Teutonia Kleinenbroich Kleinenbroich
  VfB Hilden II VfB 03 Hilden II 1:4 MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf
  FC Zuzenhausen FC Zuzenhausen 1:2 SpVgg Neckarelz SpVgg Neckarelz
  Mutschelbach ATSV Mutschelbach 0:3 SV Spielberg SV Spielberg
matchday 7 FCM Schwerin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2:3 FSV Kühlungsborn Kühlungsborn
  Malchower SV Malchower SV 90 1:1 Güstrower SC 09 Güstrower SC
  SV Waren 09 SV Waren 09 0:0 FC Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
matchday 10 Sangerhausen VfB 1906 Sangerhausen 0:0 SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim RW Thalheim
matchday 13 Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:1 Portland Timbers Timbers
matchday 2 Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 2:1 Damac FC Damac FC
  Al-Raed Al-Raed 2:2 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
  Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 2:1 Al-Batin Al-Batin
matchday 11 Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:2 Celaya FC Celaya
  Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 2:2 Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos
matchday 2 Khor Fakkan Khor Fakkan 0:1 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
  Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 1:1 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
  Ajman Club Ajman Club 0:1 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
  Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:1 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
matchday 12 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 3:1 FC Saburtalo Saburtalo
matchday 4 Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1:2 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
matchday 6 Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 SK Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 2:1 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
  Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 1:1 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
  Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:5 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
 
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:4 FC Blau-Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
  FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 0:0 SV Horn SV Horn
  FAC Floridsdorfer AC 1:3 FC Liefering FC Liefering
matchday 7 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:1 Derby County Derby
matchday 2 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 3:2 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
  River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 4:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
matchday 1 Cusco FC Cusco FC 3:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
  Dep. Municipal Deportivo Municipal 0:0 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
matchday 17 Derry City Derry City 2:0 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
matchday 2 Crusaders Crusaders FC 1:0 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
matchday 5 FC Empoli FC Empoli 3:1 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
matchday 9 Bergerac Bergerac Périgord FC 1:1 Canet Roussillon FC Canet Rous.
matchday 11 US Boulogne US Boulogne 2:2 US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-L
  Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 1:1 US Concarneau Concarneau
  SC Bastia SC Bastia 1:1 US Orléans US Orléans
matchday 12 Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow 3:2 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
matchday 9 FC Volendam FC Volendam 7:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1:5 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
  NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
  Telstar SC Telstar 2:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  Almere City Almere City FC 2:0 NAC Breda NAC Breda
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 2:1 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 3:0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 0:1 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3:0 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
matchday 5 Tondela CD Tondela 1:0 Portimonense Futebol SAD Portimonense
matchday 7 Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:2 FC Arouca Arouca
matchday 2 Arbroath Arbroath FC 0:1 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
matchday 6 SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:2 FC Thun FC Thun
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg SH Port Shanghai Port 6:5 on pens Shanghai Shenhua SH Shenhua
matchday 11 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete 5:4 HNK Orijent Rijeka NK Orijent 1919
matchday 10 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 3:1 GKS 1962 Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
First Round 2nd leg WH FC Wuhan FC 1:1 Henan Songshan Longmen HN S. Longmen
matchday 20 Metallurg Bk. Metallurg Bekabad 0:0 FK Buxoro Buxoro
  Qizilqum Qizilqum Zarafshan 1:1 Lokomotiv Tashkent Loko Tashkent
matchday 6 Chelsea U18 Chelsea FC U18 4:3 Norwich City U18 Norwich U18
  Derby U23 Derby County U23 3:1 Southampton FC B Southampton B
  Boro U23 Middlesbrough FC U23 3:0 Burnley FC U23 Burnley U23
  West Ham U23 West Ham United U23 0:0 Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn U23
  West Brom U23 West Bromwich Albion U23 1:0 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
  Man Utd U23 Manchester United U23 2:1 Everton FC U23 Everton U23
  Brighton U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 0:4 Leicester City U23 Leicester U23
matchday 11 Wolfsberg II Wolfsberger AC II 0:0 FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
  SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 4:1 FC Wels FC Wels
  Bad Gleichenb. TuS Bad Gleichenberg 2:1 SV Spittal/Drau Spittal/Drau
  Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels 7:2 ATSV Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
  SC Weiz SC Weiz 2:0 SV Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
  Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 0:2 USV St. Anna/Aigen St. Anna/Aigen
  Gurten Union Gurten 2:1 SK Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
Group 3 TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald - Sportbund DJK Rosenheim SB Rosenheim
matchday 10 Drochtersen/A. SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:0 Lüneburger SK Hansa LSK Hansa
matchday 11 Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
matchday 10 Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club 2:0 SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See
  Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 3:1 SV Leobendorf Leobendorf
matchday 15 Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 2:0 SV Wörgl SV Wörgl
  Telfs SV Telfs 1:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
  FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 3:1 WSG Tirol II Tirol II
matchday 9 FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 1:0 Skovshoved IF Skovshoved
  Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 2:0 Brönshöj Boldklub Brönshöj BK
matchday 1 Tauro FC Tauro FC 1:1 CD Árabe Unido Árabe Unido
matchday 13 FSV Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen 3:1 1.CfR Pforzheim 1.CfR Pforzheim
matchday 6 HSV III Hamburger SV III 3:1 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-U.
matchday 9 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 0:2 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
matchday 10 Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen postponed TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
matchday 8 Hagen/Uthlede FC Hagen/Uthlede 2:2 TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
matchday 10 Gerasdorf SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf 1:2 SV Donau SV Donau
  SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 5:0 Post SV Wien Post SV Wien
  ASK Elektra ASK Elektra 9:0 SK Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
matchday 8 Rohrbach/G. USC Rohrbach/Gölsen 1:2 Kremser SC Kremser SC
  SC Ortmann SC Ortmann 2:4 ASV Schrems Schrems
  Zwettl SC Zwettl 1:1 SC Retz SC Retz
  Langenrohr SV Langenrohr 7:1 ASK Mannersdorf Mannersdorf
  Waidhofen/T. SV Waidhofen/Thaya postponed USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Scheiblingkir.
  Ardagger SC Union Ardagger 2:1 SKN St. Pölten Juniors St. Pölten Jun.
matchday 4 1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19 5:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 Leverkusen U19
matchday 10 Kohfidisch ASK Kohfidisch postponed ASKÖ Klingenbach Klingenbach
  Leithaprodersd. SV Leithaprodersdorf postponed FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Oberp./Schwarz.
  Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld postponed SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf
  FC Gamlitz FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz 3:2 SV Wildon Wildon
  Ilz Ilzer SV 1:1 SV Lafnitz II Lafnitz II
  Lebring SV Lebring 0:1 USV Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
  SV Rottenmann SV Rottenmann 0:1 SV Frauental Frauental
  Fürstenfeld SK Fürstenfeld 2:1 Donawitzer SV Leoben DSV Leoben
  Gnas USV Gnas 6:2 SC Bruck/Mur Bruck/Mur
  Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 6:0 ESV St. Michael ESV St. Michael
  Liezen SC Liezen 2:1 TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen Heiligenkreuz
matchday 13 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 1:0 SV St. Jakob im Rosental St. Jakob
  ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg postponed FC Lendorf Lendorf
  Völkermarkt VST Völkermarkt 1:1 Klagenfurter AC 1909 KAC 1909
matchday 5 Karlsruhe U17 Karlsruher SC U17 0:3 1.FC Kaiserslautern U17 K'lautern U17
matchday 14 Bezau VfB Bezau 4:0 SC Fussach Fussach
  Schruns FC Schruns 2:0 SV Lochau SV Lochau
matchday 10 FC Hergiswil FC Hergiswil 4:0 FC Sursee FC Sursee
matchday 8 Pafos FC Pafos FC 3:0 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa
matchday 4 Shabab Bourj Shabab El-Bourj SC 4:1 Shabab Gazieh Shabab Gazieh
matchday 13 CA Atenas Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos 3:0 Albion FC Albion FC
matchday 3 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 1:4 SD Aucas SD Aucas
matchday 8 Seitenstetten USC Seitenstetten 3:4 SV Würmla Würmla
  Wieselburg SC Wieselburg postponed SC Melk Melk
  Eggenburg SK Eggenburg postponed UFC St. Peter/Au St. Peter/Au
  Korneuburg SC Korneuburg 8:30 PM ASK Eggendorf Eggendorf
  Stockerau SV Stockerau 8:30 PM SV Gloggnitz Gloggnitz
  Brunn/Geb. SC Brunn/Gebirge 8:30 PM ASV Vösendorf Vösendorf
  Wolkersdorf SC Wolkersdorf 8:30 PM ASK Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau
matchday 11 Helsingör U19 FC Helsingör U19 2:2 Akademisk Boldklub U19 Akademisk U19
matchday 28 Garmisch 1.FC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 3:0 FC Kempten FC Kempten
matchday 4 Harburger TB Harburger TB 1:2 SC Sternschanze SC Sternschanze

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Fabinho
    Date of birth: Oct 23, 1993  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 60,00 m €
    Liverpool FC
    Age: 27 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Uros Vitas
    Age: 28 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: 550 k €
    FK Partizan Belgrade
     
    Al Qadisiyah FC
  • Moses Orkuma
    Age: 26 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 150 k €
    US Monastir
     
    Umm Salal SC
  • Mohammad Naderi
    Age: 24 Years  Iran
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 150 k €
    KV Kortrijk
     
    Esteghlal FC
  • Shoja Khalilzadeh
    Age: 31 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Persepolis FC
     
    Al-Rayyan SC
  • Mohammed Sawlah
    Age: 27 Years  Libya
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Riffa SC
     
    Club Sportif Sfaxien
  • Maximiliano Cuadra
    Age: 25 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Racing Club
     
    Deportes Cobreloa
  • Yohei Takaoka
    Age: 24 Years  Japan
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sagan Tosu
     
    Yokohama F. Marinos
  • Marcos Paraná
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Veranópolis Esporte Clube (RS)
     
    Internacional de Lages
  • Clayton Lewis
    Age: 23 Years  New Zealand
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Auckland City FC
     
    Wellington Phoenix
  • Plínio
    Age: 36 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Uberlândia Esporte Clube (MG)
     
    Barra Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Mohammadmehdi Ahmadi
    Age: 19 Years  Iran
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
  • Amine Mhadhebi
    Age: 30 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
     
    Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane
  • Diego Sacomam
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Atlético Juventus (SP)
     
    Associação Portuguesa de Desportos (SP)
  • Michel Schmoller
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Pelotas (RS)
     
    Internacional de Lages
  • Agustín Doffo
    Age: 25 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Colón
     
    FK Tuzla City
  • Elías Umeres
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown
     
    Club Plaza Colonia
  • Kulegani Madondo
    Age: 30 Years  South Africa
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Baroka FC
     
    TS Sporting FC
  • Tshwarelo Bereng
    Age: 29 Years  Lesotho
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Black Leopards FC
     
    TS Sporting FC
  • Naoufal Zannane
    Age: 25 Years  Morocco
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Union de Sidi Kacem
     
    Renaissance Zemamra
  • Philipe Maia
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Paraná Clube
  • Hiroshi
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    XV de Piracicaba
     
    Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Vacaria
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Pelotas (RS)
     
    Esporte Clube Próspera (SC)
  • Wilson Júnior
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Sportivo Sergipe (SE)
     
    Camboriú Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Markos Dounis
    Age: 28 Years  Greece
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AO Trikala
     
    Pierikos Katerini
  • Igor Miranda
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
     
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
  • Mohammad Reza Azadi
    Age: 20 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Tractor FC
     
    Panetolikos GFS
  • Carlos Alberto
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Caucaia Esporte Clube (CE)
     
    Maranguape FC (CE)
  • Danilo Quipapá
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Minerva Academy FC
     
    RoundGlass Punjab FC
  • Abu Ogogo
    Age: 30 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Bristol Rovers
     
    Dagenham & Redbridge FC
  • Mathew Hudson
    Age: 22 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Preston North End
     
    Bamber Bridge FC
  • Walfrido
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    XV de Piracicaba
     
    Associação Portuguesa de Desportos (SP)
  • Cassius
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    KF Vllaznia
     
    FC Sfîntul Gheorghe Suruceni
  • Álvaro Pereira
    Age: 34 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    River Plate Asunción
     
    SKF Sered
  • Lorenzo Staiti
    Age: 33 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AC Reggiana 1919
     
    Lentigione Calcio
  • Allan
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Grêmio Esportivo Juventus (SC)
     
    Camboriú Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Franco Colela
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Argentino Agropecuario
     
    Olympiakos Volou
  • Omar Alieu Koroma
    Age: 31 Years  The Gambia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Carshalton Athletic
     
    Worthing FC
  • Hildo
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Grêmio Esportivo Juventus (SC)
     
    Camboriú Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Phurba Lachenpa
    Age: 22 Years  India
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Real Kashmir FC
     
    Mumbai City FC
  • Rodney
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sertãozinho Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Uberaba Sport Club (MG)
  • Jacsson
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo (RS)
     
    Barra Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Oktawian Skrzecz
    Age: 23 Years  Poland
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Korona Kielce
     
    Stal Rzeszow
  • Dimitrios Kasotakis
    Age: 24 Years  Greece
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PS Kalamata
     
    AO Karavas
  • Abel Masuero
    Age: 32 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Quilmes Atlético Club
     
    OF Ierapetras
  • Helder
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Shabab
     
    TRAU FC
  • Harry Kyprianou
    Age: 23 Years  Cyprus
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Southend United
     
    Bromley FC
  • Alaeddine Ben Salah
    Age: 23 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CS Menzel Bouzelfa
     
    AS Soliman
  • Steve Beleck
    Age: 27 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Petrolul Ploiesti
  • Huanderson
    Age: 37 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Apollon Smyrnis
     
    AE Karaiskakis Artas
  • Lorenzo Polvani
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    US Pianese
     
    San Donato - Tavarnelle