For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

ASV Spratzern

Squad size: 18

Average age: 24,1

Foreigners: 2  11,1 %

National team players: 0

Stadium: Sportplatz Spratzern  1.000 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

ASV Spratzern
LL Niederösterreich
League level: AustriaFourth Tier
Table position: 16
In league since: 7 years
Info

Game plan

Filter by season

Last 15 games

HSC Ortmann ASV Langenrohr
HSCU Kilb AKremser SC
HKremser SC HSV Waidhofen/Thaya ASV Gaflenz HSC Union Ardagger AASK Mannersdorf HASK Kottingbrunn AUSC Rohrbach/Gölsen ASKN St. Pölten Juniors HSC Retz AUSV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth HASV Schrems

Performance chart 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 19/20

Record 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 19/20

Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record 8 1 1 6 0,50 8:18 -
Away record 8 1 2 5 0,63 10:22 -
Overall balance 16 2 3 11 0,56 18:40 -
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
1 Wed Aug 14, 2019 7:00 PM (16.) Kremser SC 4-5-1 flat 0:3
2 Fri Aug 9, 2019 8:30 PM (16.) SC Zwettl 4-4-1-1 2:2
3 Sat Aug 17, 2019 6:30 PM (13.) SV Waidhofen/Thaya 4-4-2 3:4
4 Sun Aug 25, 2019 6:00 PM (14.) SV Gaflenz 4-4-2 2:1
5 Sat Aug 31, 2019 6:00 PM (15.) SC Union Ardagger 4-4-2 1:2
6 Sun Sep 8, 2019 8:00 PM (16.) ASK Mannersdorf 4-1-4-1 1:0
7 Sat Sep 14, 2019 5:30 PM (16.) ASK Kottingbrunn 4-1-4-1 0:4
8 Sat Sep 21, 2019 5:00 PM (16.) SC Ortmann 4-1-4-1 3:2
9 Fri Sep 27, 2019 8:30 PM (16.) USC Rohrbach/Gölsen 4-2-3-1 6:2
10 Sun Nov 10, 2019 3:00 PM (16.) ASV Schrems ? 0:1
11 Fri Oct 11, 2019 8:00 PM (16.) SKN St. Pölten Juniors ? 3:0
12 Sat Oct 19, 2019 4:00 PM (16.) SCU Kilb ? 1:1
13 Fri Oct 25, 2019 8:30 PM (16.) SV Langenrohr 5-4-1 Diamond 2:3
14 Sat Nov 2, 2019 3:00 PM (15.) SC Retz ? 0:1
15 Fri Nov 8, 2019 8:30 PM (16.) USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth ? 4:0
16 Fri Mar 6, 2020 8:30 PM (16.) Kremser SC ? 2:2
19 Sat Mar 28, 2020 4:30 PM SV Gaflenz -:-
Table section 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
10 ASV Schrems 16 -6 19
11 SC Zwettl 16 -6 15
12 SV Langenrohr 16 -10 13
13 ASK Mannersdorf 16 -14 12
14 SV Waidhofen/Thaya 16 -20 12
15 SC Ortmann 16 -20 11
16 ASV Spratzern 16 -22 9

Matches