For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf

Squad size: 24

Average age: 27,3

Foreigners: 4  16,7 %

National team players: 0

Stadium: Waldsportplatz (Platz 1)  0 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Brandenburgliga
League level: GermanySixth Tier
Table position: 10
In league since: 2 years
Info

Game plan

Filter by season

Last 15 games

AEintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen HWerderaner FC Viktoria 1920 AMSV 1919 Neuruppin ASV Falkensee/Finkenkrug H1.FC Frankfurt (Oder)
HFSV Bernau HSV Altlüdersdorf HTSG Einheit Bernau HUnion Klosterfelde HOranienburger FC Eintracht
AFSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg ATuS Sachsenhausen AFC Eisenhüttenstadt APreussen Eberswalde HRSV Eintracht 1949

Performance chart Brandenburgliga 19/20

Record Brandenburgliga 19/20

Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record 9 3 5 1 1,56 15:9 108
Away record 7 3 1 3 1,43 12:10 118
Overall balance 16 6 6 4 1,50 27:19 112
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
1 Sat Aug 17, 2019 5:30 PM (10.) RSV Eintracht 1949 ? 113 2:2
2 Sat Aug 24, 2019 4:00 PM (8.) SV Grün-Weiß Lübben ? 124 3:0
3 Sat Aug 31, 2019 4:00 PM (5.) Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen ? 120 2:4
4 Sat Sep 14, 2019 4:00 PM (4.) FSV Bernau ? 97 2:2
5 Sat Sep 21, 2019 4:00 PM (5.) TuS Sachsenhausen ? 203 1:0
6 Sat Sep 28, 2019 4:00 PM (6.) Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 ? 156 3:0
7 Sat Oct 5, 2019 4:00 PM (5.) MSV 1919 Neuruppin ? 121 2:3
8 Sat Oct 19, 2019 4:00 PM (4.) SV Altlüdersdorf ? 151 2:2
9 Sat Oct 26, 2019 4:00 PM (4.) SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug ? 79 0:3
10 Sat Nov 2, 2019 3:00 PM (3.) 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) ? 122 2:1
11 Sat Nov 9, 2019 3:00 PM (2.) TSG Einheit Bernau ? 119 0:0
12 Sat Nov 23, 2019 3:00 PM (3.) FC Eisenhüttenstadt ? 79 1:0
13 Sat Nov 30, 2019 2:00 PM (4.) Oranienburger FC Eintracht ? 77 0:0
14 Sat Dec 7, 2019 2:00 PM (6.) Preussen Eberswalde ? 108 2:0
15 Sat Nov 16, 2019 3:00 PM (7.) Union Klosterfelde ? 126 1:1
16 Sat Feb 22, 2020 4:00 PM (8.) RSV Eintracht 1949 2:3
17 Mon - 2:00 AM (10.) SV Grün-Weiß Lübben -:-
18 Mon - 2:00 AM Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen -:-
19 Mon - 2:00 AM FSV Bernau -:-
20 Mon - 2:00 AM TuS Sachsenhausen -:-
21 Mon - 2:00 AM Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 -:-
22 Mon - 2:00 AM MSV 1919 Neuruppin -:-
23 Mon - 2:00 AM SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
24 Mon - 2:00 AM SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug -:-
25 Mon - 2:00 AM 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) -:-
26 Mon - 2:00 AM TSG Einheit Bernau -:-
27 Mon - 2:00 AM FC Eisenhüttenstadt -:-
28 Mon - 2:00 AM Oranienburger FC Eintracht -:-
29 Mon - 2:00 AM Preussen Eberswalde -:-
30 Mon - 2:00 AM Union Klosterfelde -:-
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
First Round Sat Aug 10, 2019 4:00 PM Fortuna Babelsberg 5:6 on pens
Second Round Sat Sep 7, 2019 4:00 PM FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg 2:1
Table section Brandenburgliga 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
7 TuS Sachsenhausen 16 8 27
8 Preussen Eberswalde 16 18 25
9 TSG Einheit Bernau 16 10 24
10 Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf 16 8 24
11 Oranienburger FC Eintracht 16 -4 19
12 Union Klosterfelde 16 -15 15
13 Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen 16 -22 13

Matches