For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Type of cup: Estonia Domestic Cup

Participants: 87

Current champions: FC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn

Most valuable player: Yuriy Kolomoets  400 thousand €

ø-Market value: 13 thousand €

Eesti Karikas
206.png
Tournament records
Wins: FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 9 time(s)
Matches:   47 games
Goals:   44 goals
Info
Filter by season:
Knockout stage 20/21
Date Home team Home team Away team Away team
Third Round
Thu Sep 10, 2020 Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK 2:4 on pens FC Hell Hunt FC Hell Hunt
Wed Sep 16, 2020 FC Kose FC Kose 0:8 JK Viljandi Tulevik JK Viljandi
Wed Sep 23, 2020 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 7:00 PM JK Retro JK Retro
Tue Sep 29, 2020 Märjamaa Märjamaa Kompanii 7:00 PM Rumori Calcio II Rumori II
Maardu LM Maardu Linnameeskond 7:00 PM Keila JK Keila JK
JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 7:00 PM FC Kuressaare Kuressaare
SK Imavere SK Imavere Forss 7:00 PM Kalev Tallinn Kalev
Wed Sep 30, 2020 Team Helm Team Helm 4:30 PM JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
TJK Legion Tallinn JK Legion 7:00 PM Saku Sporting Saku Sporting
Paide Paide Linnameeskond 7:00 PM Tallinna FC Pocarr FC Pocarr
JK Pärnu Sadam JK Pärnu Sadam 7:00 PM Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
FC Tallinn FC Tallinn 7:30 PM JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
Eston Villa FC Eston Villa 8:30 PM Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta JK Volta
Thu Oct 8, 2020 Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 7:00 PM Jalgpallikool Tammeka JK Tammeka
Tue Oct 13, 2020 Kalju FC Kalju FC 7:00 PM Tallinna JK Piraaja JK Piraaja
Second Round
Tue Jul 28, 2020 Team Helm Team Helm 2:1 Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21
Zenit Tallinn FC Zenit Tallinn 0:13 Jalgpallikool Tammeka JK Tammeka
Kalju FC Kalju FC 8:0 Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo
Wed Jul 29, 2020 SK Imavere SK Imavere Forss 5:1 FC Warrior Valga Warrior Valga
Rumori II Rumori Calcio II 3:0 Polva FC Lootos Polva Lootos
Sun Aug 2, 2020 Viimsi Lovid Viimsi Lovid 0:4 Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
Mon Aug 3, 2020 Pärnu JK Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 1:4 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
Wed Aug 5, 2020 Paide Paide Linnameeskond 9:0 JK Viljandi Tulevik U21 JK Tulevik U21
Thu Aug 6, 2020 Märjamaa Märjamaa Kompanii 4:1 FC Soccernet FC Soccernet
JK Retro JK Retro 5:0 JK Loo JK Loo
Tue Aug 11, 2020 FC Hiiumaa FC Hiiumaa 3:4 Keila JK Keila JK
Maksatransport FC Maksatransport 0:6 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
Viimsi JK Viimsi JK 1:2 AET Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu LM
FC Pocarr Tallinna FC Pocarr 1:0 SC ReUnited SC ReUnited
Wed Aug 12, 2020 JK Poseidon Pärnu JK Poseidon 0:2 FC Kose FC Kose
FC Vastseliina FC Vastseliina 0:5 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
Raplamaa JK Raplamaa JK 13:0 JK Jalgpallihaigla Jalgpallihaigla
Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus 5:4 FC Flora Tallinn U21 FC Flora U21
Jogeva SK Jogeva SK Noorus 96 1:2 AET FC Hell Hunt FC Hell Hunt
JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 2:1 AET FC Flora Tallinn U19 FC Flora U19
Rumori Calcio Rumori Calcio 2:3 JK Pärnu Sadam JK Pärnu Sadam
FC Kohvile FC Kohvile 1:3 Tallinna JK Piraaja JK Piraaja
Wed Aug 26, 2020 Saku Sporting Saku Sporting 3:2 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
FC TransferWise FC TransferWise 0:11 Kalev Tallinn Kalev
JK Legion II Tallinn JK Legion II 0:4 FC Tallinn FC Tallinn
Thu Aug 27, 2020 FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn 2:3 AET FC Kuressaare Kuressaare
Wed Sep 2, 2020 Pohja-Sakala Pohja-Sakala 6:1 FC Lelle FC Lelle
Läänemaa JK Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 0:2 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
Eston Villa FC Eston Villa 6:0 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 JK Järve U21
Thu Sep 3, 2020 FC Wolves FC Tallinna Wolves 0:3 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
Wed Sep 16, 2020 JK Volta Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 4:0 FC Järva-Jaani FC Järva-Jaani
First Round
Wed Jul 22, 2020 Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 18:0 Anija JK Anija JK
Sun Jul 26, 2020 FC Tallinn FC Tallinn 6:5 on pens FC Elva FC Elva
Mon Jul 27, 2020 Eston Villa FC Eston Villa 2:0 Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool Rasmus Värki
Tue Jul 28, 2020 FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn 5:1 FC Helios Tartu FC Helios Tartu
Maardu LM Maardu Linnameeskond 9:0 FC Sssolutions FC Sssolutions
FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 10:1 Tallinna FC Zapoos FC Zapoos
Viimsi JK Viimsi JK 4:2 Kristiine JK Kristiine JK
Pohja-Sakala Pohja-Sakala 5:1 FC Äksi Wolves FC Äksi
JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 4:0 Paide Linnameeskond III Paide III
Paide IV Paide Linnameeskond IV 1:2 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
Wed Jul 29, 2020 TJK Legion Tallinn JK Legion 9:0 IBK Here for Beer Here for Beer
FC Olympic Tallinna FC Olympic 1:2 Pärnu JK Poseidon JK Poseidon
Paide Paide Linnameeskond 24:0 AFC Eyjafjallajökull AFC Eyjafjall.
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 6:0 JK Kohtla-Nomme JK Kohtla-Nomme
JK Volta Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 4:2 FC Jogeva Wolves Jogeva Wolves
FC Pocarr Tallinna FC Pocarr 3:0 Maarjamäe FC IGI FC IGI
FC Kohvile FC Kohvile 9:0 JK 32. keskkool JK 32. keskkool
Fri Jul 31, 2020 JK Loo JK Loo 9:1 JK Metsis JK Metsis
Sat Aug 1, 2020 JK Pärnu Sadam JK Pärnu Sadam 8:1 FC Puhkus Mehhikos FC Puhkus
Sun Aug 2, 2020 Märjamaa Märjamaa Kompanii 4:1 FC Teleios FC Teleios
Saku Sporting Saku Sporting 6:0 JK Kernu Kadakas JK Kernu
Wed Aug 12, 2020 Kalev Kalev Tallinn 6:3 FC Nomme United Nomme United

Most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Yuriy Kolomoets
Centre-Forward
FCI Levadia
2
Rauno Sappinen
Centre-Forward
FC Flora Tallinn
3
Marcelin Gando
Right Winger
FCI Levadia
4
Henrik Pürg
Centre-Back
FC Flora Tallinn
5
Igor Subbotin
Central Midfield
Kalju FC

Top goalscorers

#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Kevin Kauber
Centre-Forward
25Paide Linnameeskond
2
Igor Ustritski
Centre-Forward
18FC Flora Tallinn U21
3
Edrisa Lubega
Centre-Forward
22Paide Linnameeskond
4
Daniel Fedotov
Left Winger
18FC Flora Tallinn U21
5
Silver Alex Kelder
Attacking Midfield
24FC Kuressaare
Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Pohja-SakalaPohja-Sakala FC LelleFC Lelle