For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 1:21:48 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
36  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Second Round CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 1:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Matchday 2 Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:2 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
3rd round Ufa FK Ufa 2:1 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
3rd round Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 0:2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
3rd round Spartaks Spartaks Jurmala 0:1 Suduva Marijampole Suduva
3rd round Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1:4 Atalanta BC Atalanta
3rd round Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
3rd round H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 2:2 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
3rd round Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4:0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
3rd round
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 0:2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3rd round Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 2:0 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
3rd round FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:3 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
3rd round AS Trencin AS Trencin 4:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
3rd round Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol 1:0 Valur Reykjavík Valur
3rd round Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 4:0 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
3rd round Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 5:2 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
3rd round Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 0:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
3rd round Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 1:2 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
3rd round CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:2 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
3rd round Besiktas Besiktas JK 1:0 LASK LASK
3rd round KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
3rd round Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 0:1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
3rd round NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3:0 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
3rd round Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 4:0 FC Luzern FC Luzern
3rd round Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 0:0 Burnley FC Burnley
3rd round Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 1:1 SC Braga Braga
3rd round Cork City Cork City FC 0:2 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
3rd round The New Saints The New Saints FC 0:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
3rd round Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 1:1 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
3rd round Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 0:0 Molde FK Molde FK
3rd round Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 0:0 FCSB FCSB
3rd round Rangers Rangers FC 3:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
3rd round Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 0:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
3rd round Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1:2 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
3rd round Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2:1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
3rd round
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1:0 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris