For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 1:38:52 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
164  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 2
Burnley Burnley FC 1:3 Watford FC Watford
Matchday 2
Man City Manchester City 6:1 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
Matchday 2 Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 3:2 Manchester United Man Utd
First Round
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 1:3 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
First Round TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:2 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
First Round RW Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0:5 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
First Round BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1:9 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
First Round
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:6 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
First Round SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 2:5 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
First Round Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 0:5 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
First Round SC Weiche 08 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 1:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
First Round Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
First Round BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt 1:11 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
First Round
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:4 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
First Round
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 1:3 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Matchday 1 Torino Torino FC 0:1 AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 1 Parma Parma Calcio 1913 2:2 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Matchday 1 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 1:0 Inter Milan Inter
Matchday 1 FC Empoli FC Empoli 2:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
Matchday 1 Bologna Bologna FC 1909 0:1 SPAL SPAL
Matchday 2 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3:1 CS Marítimo Marítimo
Matchday 2 Nacional CD Nacional 1:2 Moreirense FC Moreirense
Matchday 2 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 2:3 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 2 Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3:3 SC Braga Braga
Matchday 1 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:2 SD Huesca SD Huesca
Matchday 1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1:4 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Matchday 1
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2:0 Getafe CF Getafe
Matchday 2 R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 1:1 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 2 Toulouse FC Toulouse 2:1 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Matchday 2 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 3:1 Olympique Marseille Marseille
Matchday 4 KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:1 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 4 Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 4:1 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
Matchday 4 Rostov FK Rostov 4:0 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
Matchday 19 Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 0:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Matchday 19 Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 3:0 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
Matchday 19 Internacional Sport Club Internacional 1:0 Paraná Clube Paraná
Matchday 19 EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 0:3 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Matchday 19 Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 0:3 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
Matchday 19 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 1:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Matchday 4 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Matchday 4 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Matchday 4 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 2:3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Matchday 2 River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 0:0 Club Atlético Belgrano Belgrano
Matchday 2 San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 1:0 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
Matchday 2 CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:2 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
Matchday 2 Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 2:1 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
Matchday 2 San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 2:2 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Matchday 2 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 1:1 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Matchday 2 BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 1:3 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Matchday 2 Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 1:0 Göztepe Göztepe
Matchday 2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 0:2 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Matchday 5 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 3:0 Club León FC León
Matchday 5 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 3:0 Lobos BUAP Lobos
Matchday 5 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 1:1 CF América América
Matchday 5 Necaxa Club Necaxa 2:2 Puebla FC Puebla FC
Matchday 5 Monterrey CF Monterrey 1:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
Matchday 5 Toluca Deportivo Toluca 3:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Matchday 2 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Matchday 2
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:0 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
Matchday 2 FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:4 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 2 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:1 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Matchday 1 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:0 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
Matchday 1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
Matchday 1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2:1 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
Matchday 1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2:0 CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
Matchday 19 GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 5:0 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
Matchday 19 HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 4:1 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
Matchday 3 Brentford Brentford FC 2:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
Matchday 5 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2:0 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Matchday 5 Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Matchday 25 Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 2:0 New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 25 Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2:2 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Matchday 25 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 2:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Matchday 25 FC Dallas FC Dallas 2:0 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
Matchday 25 Kansas Sporting Kansas City 3:0 Portland Timbers Timbers
Matchday 25 Houston Houston Dynamo 1:2 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
Matchday 25 Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:1 Toronto FC Toronto FC
Matchday 25 Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 3:1 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
Matchday 4
LASK LASK 2:1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 4
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 4:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Matchday 4
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 1:1 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
Second Round Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1:3 Rangers FC Rangers
Matchday 6 Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 2:0 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
Matchday 6 Randers FC Randers FC 3:0 Hobro IK Hobro IK
Matchday 6 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:1 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Matchday 6 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 0:1 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Matchday 6 Odense BK Odense Boldklub 1:1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Matchday 5 FCSB FCSB 2:0 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
Matchday 5 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3:1 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
Matchday 5 CD América CD América de Cali 0:2 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
Matchday 5 Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 2:1 Junior FC Junior FC
Matchday 5 A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 0:2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Matchday 5 Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:0 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
Matchday 23 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3:2 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Matchday 23 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3:3 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Matchday 23 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Matchday 23 V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 0:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Matchday 23 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:0 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
Matchday 23 Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Matchday 23 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:2 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 23 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 23 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Matchday 5 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:1 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Matchday 5 Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 2:2 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
Matchday 4 NK Rudes NK Rudes 1:2 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Matchday 4 Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 0:2 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
Matchday 5 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2:1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
Matchday 5 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 2:5 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
Matchday 5 Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 2:1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 5 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 2:0 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
Matchday 5 Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
Matchday 2 Arouca FC Arouca 1:2 SL Benfica B Benfica B
Matchday 2 Leixões Leixões SC 0:1 Varzim SC Varzim
Matchday 2 Famalicão FC Famalicão 2:0 FC Penafiel Penafiel
Matchday 2 Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 3:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
Matchday 19 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 0:2 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Matchday 19 SK Brann SK Brann 2:0 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Matchday 19 Stabæk Stabæk Fotball 3:1 Molde FK Molde FK
Matchday 19 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1:1 FK Haugesund Haugesund
Matchday 19 Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 1:1 IK Start Start
Matchday 19 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 1:1 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
Matchday 19 Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 3:0 Tromsø IL Tromsø
Matchday 5 NS Mura NS Mura 0:1 NK Krsko NK Krsko
Matchday 5 ND Gorica ND Gorica 1:0 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Matchday 5 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:3 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 2 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 0:1 Denizlispor Denizlispor
Matchday 2 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1:1 Altay SK Altay SK
Matchday 2 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Matchday 2 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 2:2 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Matchday 20 CD Everton CD Everton 0:0 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
Matchday 20 CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 2:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Matchday 20 UdeConce Universidad Concepción 0:0 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
Matchday 20 CDUC CD Universidad Católica 2:1 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
Matchday 18 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 0:2 BK Häcken Häcken
Matchday 18 Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 0:1 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
Matchday 18 Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 0:2 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
Matchday 18 Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 0:2 AIK AIK
Matchday 3 Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Matchday 3 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 2:1 Free State Stars FS Stars
Matchday 5 Desna Desna Chernihiv 2:2 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
Matchday 5 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 0:0 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Matchday 5 Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 2:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Matchday 5 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 0:2 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Matchday 5 AS Trencin AS Trencin 3:3 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Matchday 5 Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 1:4 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Matchday 5 Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 0:1 FK Macva Sabac Macva
Matchday 5 CA Fénix CA Fénix 1:2 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
Matchday 5 Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 2:0 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
Matchday 5 Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:3 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
Matchday 5 CA Torque Club Atlético Torque 3:0 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
Matchday 5 Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
Matchday 4 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:2 SV Horn SV Horn
Matchday 4 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 3:1 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Matchday 19 GAIS GAIS Göteborg 0:2 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
Matchday 19 Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 2:0 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona
Matchday 20 Sogndal Sogndal IL 2:3 Florö SK Florö SK
Matchday 20 Viking FK Viking Stavanger 2:0 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
Matchday 20 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 2:2 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
Matchday 20 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 2:0 Notodden FK Notodden
Matchday 20 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 1:0 Hamarkameratene HamKam
Matchday 20 FK Jerv FK Jerv 1:1 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Matchday 20 Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:2 Levanger FK Levanger FK
Matchday 24 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 0:0 Kemi City FC Kemi City
Matchday 24 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 0:0 FC Honka FC Honka