For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:46:18 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
145  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 3
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 Manchester City Man City
Matchday 3
Arsenal Arsenal FC 3:1 West Ham United West Ham
Matchday 3 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 2:2 Everton FC Everton
Matchday 3
Southampton Southampton FC 1:2 Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 3 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 0:0 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 3
Liverpool Liverpool FC 1:0 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 3 Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 SCO Angers SCO Angers
Matchday 3 OGC Nice OGC Nice 0:4 FCO Dijon Dijon
Matchday 3 Montpellier HSC Montpellier 0:0 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 3 SC Amiens SC Amiens 4:1 Stade Reims Reims
Matchday 3 Toulouse FC Toulouse 1:0 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
Matchday 3 FC Nantes FC Nantes 1:1 SM Caen SM Caen
Matchday 2
Juventus Juventus FC 2:0 SS Lazio Lazio
Matchday 2
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 3:2 AC Milan AC Milan
Matchday 2 Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Matchday 2
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 2 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 0:1 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Matchday 1
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Matchday 1
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
Matchday 1
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 0:2 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Matchday 1
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 1:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Matchday 1
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Matchday 1
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 2:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Matchday 3
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 5:0 FC Emmen FC Emmen
Matchday 3 De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 0:1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
Matchday 3 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 3 NAC Breda NAC Breda 0:2 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
Matchday 3 Portimonense Portimonense SC 2:2 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
Matchday 3 Benfica SL Benfica 1:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Matchday 3 FC Porto FC Porto 2:3 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Matchday 5 Aston Villa Aston Villa 1:1 Reading FC Reading
Matchday 5
Norwich Norwich City 0:3 Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 5 Stoke City Stoke City 2:0 Hull City Hull City
Matchday 5
Swansea Swansea City 0:1 Bristol City Bristol City
Matchday 5 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:0 Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 5 Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:3 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
Matchday 5 Derby Derby County 2:0 Preston North End Preston NE
Matchday 5
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
Matchday 5 Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 Ipswich Town Ipswich
Matchday 5 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 2:2 Birmingham City Birmingham
Matchday 5 Ural Ural Yekaterinburg 2:1 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Matchday 5 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:1 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Matchday 5 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 2:1 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
Matchday 5 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 2:0 NK Rudes NK Rudes
Matchday 5 Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 3
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 3:1 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 3
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
Matchday 3
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 1:1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Matchday 20 SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 1:4 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Matchday 20 SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:1 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
Matchday 20 CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:1 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
Matchday 20 TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 2:5 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Matchday 5
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 2:3 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Matchday 5
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:0 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Matchday 5
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Matchday 3 Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 3 Göztepe Göztepe 1:0 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Matchday 3 Kayserispor Kayserispor 0:0 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Matchday 3 CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 0:3 Racing Club Racing Club
Matchday 3 Belgrano Club Atlético Belgrano 2:1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Matchday 3 Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 0:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
Matchday 3 CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 2:1 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
Matchday 3 Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:2 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
Matchday 3 Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 2:2 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
Matchday 5 Standard Liège Standard Liège 3:2 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Matchday 5 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 1:0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Matchday 5 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 0:1 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Matchday 5 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 0:2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Matchday 26 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 1:2 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
Matchday 26 LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 1:1 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
Matchday 6 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 2:0 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
Matchday 6 Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 1:1 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Matchday 21 Santos FC Santos FC 2:0 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Matchday 5
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5:2 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Matchday 5
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 2:1 FC Sion FC Sion
Matchday 7 Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Matchday 1 PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 1:0 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Matchday 1 Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 1:2 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
Matchday 1 AEK Athens AEK Athens 2:0 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Matchday 1 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 AE Larisa AE Larisa
Matchday 6 Rad FK Rad 1:1 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
Matchday 6 Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 3:3 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
Matchday 6 Backa OFK Backa 1:0 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
Matchday 6 Red Star Red Star Belgrade 2:1 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
Matchday 6 Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 2:0 FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prague
Matchday 6 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 1:3 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Matchday 6 SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 1:3 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
Matchday 6 FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:3 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
Matchday 2 Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Matchday 2 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Matchday 2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
Matchday 2 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2:4 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Matchday 24 Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Matchday 24 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Matchday 24 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Matchday 24 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 5:1 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
Matchday 6 CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 1:0 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Matchday 6 Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 3:2 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
Matchday 6 Leones FC Leones FC 1:1 Envigado FC Envigado
Matchday 6 Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:1 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Matchday 6 Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 2:0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Matchday 1 Cremonese US Cremonese 1:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Matchday 1 Venezia Venezia FC 1:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
Matchday 1 Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 0:0 SSD Palermo Palermo
Matchday 6 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 2:3 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Matchday 6 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 3:0 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Matchday 3 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 0:5 Altay SK Altay SK
Matchday 3 Giresunspor Giresunspor 2:0 Elazigspor Elazigspor
Matchday 3 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 0:1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Matchday 3 Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Matchday 6 CD Macará CD Macará 0:3 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
Matchday 6 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:4 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Matchday 21 Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 1:0 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
Matchday 21 Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 1:0 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
Matchday 21 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1:1 CD Everton CD Everton
Matchday 21 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 0:0 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
Matchday 6 D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 2:0 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
Matchday 6 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 2:1 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
Matchday 5
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Matchday 5
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Matchday 5
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Matchday 5
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 0:4 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
Matchday 5
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:4 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
Matchday 5
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
Matchday 6 FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:2 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Matchday 6 Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 0:2 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Matchday 5 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:1 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
Matchday 5 FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:2 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
Matchday 3 Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:0 FC Porto B FC Porto B
Matchday 3 Varzim Varzim SC 3:1 SC Covilhã Covilhã
Matchday 6 Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 0:0 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Matchday 6 Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 2:0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
Matchday 6 FK Senica FK Senica 1:1 FC Nitra FC Nitra
Matchday 6 SKF Sered SKF Sered 1:2 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Podbrezova
Matchday 20 Tromsø Tromsø IL 1:2 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
Matchday 21 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 3:0 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
Matchday 6 Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 2:1 CA Fénix CA Fénix
Matchday 6 CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 5:2 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
Matchday 25 FC Inter FC Inter Turku 0:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Matchday 25 FC Honka FC Honka 2:0 FC Lahti FC Lahti
Matchday 25 Kemi City Kemi City FC 0:0 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
Matchday 25 Ilves Ilves Tampere 2:0 Turun Palloseura TPS
Matchday 20 Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 3:0 Gefle IF Gefle
Matchday 6 NK Krsko NK Krsko 1:1 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Matchday 5 FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 1:3 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt