For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 1:54:58 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
168  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 1
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 1:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Matchday 1
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4:1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Matchday 2 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 Valencia CF Valencia
Matchday 2 Girona Girona FC 1:4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Matchday 2
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 0:0 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Matchday 3 Watford Watford FC 2:1 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Matchday 3 Newcastle Newcastle United 1:2 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 3 Fulham Fulham FC 4:2 Burnley FC Burnley
Matchday 2 SPAL SPAL 1:0 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 2
Inter Inter Milan 2:2 Torino FC Torino
Matchday 2 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2:2 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
Matchday 2 Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 6:1 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 2 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1:0 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 2 Genoa Genoa CFC 2:1 FC Empoli FC Empoli
Matchday 2 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 0:0 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Matchday 3 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 3:0 EA Guingamp Guingamp
Matchday 3 G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 AS Monaco Monaco
Matchday 3 Marseille Olympique Marseille 2:2 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Matchday 3 River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 0:0 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
Matchday 3 Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
Matchday 3 Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 0:1 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
Matchday 3 CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 2:0 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
Matchday 5 Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 2:1 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Matchday 5 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:1 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
Matchday 5 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3:2 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
Matchday 5 Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:1 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Matchday 5 Ufa FK Ufa 0:2 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Matchday 5 Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 2:1 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Matchday 21 Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 2:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Matchday 21 Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 1:0 Paraná Clube Paraná
Matchday 21 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 2:1 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
Matchday 21 Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 2:0 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
Matchday 21 São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 1:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
Matchday 21 Internacional Sport Club Internacional 0:0 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Matchday 21 América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 2:2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
Matchday 21 EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 1:0 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
Matchday 3 Willem II Willem II Tilburg 5:0 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Matchday 3 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 3:5 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Matchday 3 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Matchday 3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:0 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Matchday 7 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 2:0 Puebla FC Puebla FC
Matchday 7 América CF América 2:2 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
Matchday 7 Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Matchday 7 Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Matchday 7 Monterrey CF Monterrey 2:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Matchday 7 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 2:0 Lobos BUAP Lobos
Matchday 7 Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1:2 Club León FC León
Matchday 3 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 1:2 CD Nacional Nacional
Matchday 3 Feirense CD Feirense 1:1 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
Matchday 3 Tondela CD Tondela 1:1 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Matchday 3 Braga SC Braga 3:1 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Matchday 3 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 3:3 Rangers FC Rangers
Matchday 3 Celtic Celtic FC 1:0 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
Matchday 1 Panionios Panionios Athens 2:2 OFI Crete OFI Crete
Matchday 1 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 0:1 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
Matchday 1 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 1:0 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
Matchday 3 Sivasspor Sivasspor 0:3 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Matchday 3 Besiktas Besiktas JK 2:3 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Matchday 3 Konyaspor Konyaspor 1:1 Bursaspor Bursaspor
Matchday 5
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 5
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 0:1 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 5
FC Thun FC Thun 1:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:1 Calcio Padova Padova
Matchday 1 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Matchday 1 Cittadella AS Cittadella 3:0 FC Crotone Crotone
Matchday 1 Foggia Foggia Calcio 4:2 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Matchday 3
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 4:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Matchday 3
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 1:3 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Matchday 3
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 0:0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Matchday 6 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 0:0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Matchday 6 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 1:4 FCSB FCSB
Matchday 20 CC Yatai Changchun Yatai 2:2 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
Matchday 20 JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 2:0 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
Matchday 20 SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 1:3 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
Matchday 6 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 0:0 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Matchday 6 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4:0 FK Vereya Stara Zagora FK Vereya
Matchday 7 Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 0:1 AC Horsens AC Horsens
Matchday 7 Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 0:2 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 7 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Matchday 7 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 3:2 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
Matchday 7 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3:0 Randers FC Randers FC
Matchday 2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
Matchday 2 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1:1 Elche CF Elche CF
Matchday 2 Granada CF Granada CF 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
Matchday 2 UD Almería UD Almería 1:1 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 26 Toronto FC Toronto FC 3:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Matchday 26 Kansas Sporting Kansas City 2:0 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
Matchday 26 Colorado Colorado Rapids 0:6 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
Matchday 26 Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 2:3 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
Matchday 6 Once Caldas Once Caldas 3:1 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
Matchday 6 CD América CD América de Cali 0:2 Millonarios FC Millonarios
Matchday 6 Junior FC Junior FC 2:1 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
Matchday 24 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 4:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Matchday 24 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:2 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
Matchday 24 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 24 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Matchday 6 Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 6:1 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Matchday 6 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3:0 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Matchday 6 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1:4 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Matchday 6 Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 2:3 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Matchday 6 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 2:1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 3 Estoril Estoril Praia 1:2 Leixões SC Leixões
Matchday 3 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:2 FC Famalicão Famalicão
Matchday 3 Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 0:0 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
Matchday 3 Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1:1 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Matchday 3 Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 3:2 FC Arouca Arouca
Matchday 3 Benfica B SL Benfica B 1:0 CD Mafra Mafra
Matchday 3 Farense SC Farense 0:0 SC Braga B Braga B
Matchday 5
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 2:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
Matchday 5
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:1 LASK LASK
Matchday 5
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 0:0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
Matchday 5 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 2:2 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Matchday 5 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 3:3 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
Matchday 6 Macva FK Macva Sabac 1:3 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Matchday 6 Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 0:0 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
Matchday 6 Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 1:0 FK Zemun Zemun
Matchday 20 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 4:3 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
Matchday 20 Molde FK Molde FK 2:3 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
Matchday 20 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 1:2 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Matchday 20 Haugesund FK Haugesund 2:0 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
Matchday 20 Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 1:3 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 20 Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 2:0 SK Brann SK Brann
Matchday 6 Independiente Independiente del Valle 4:2 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Matchday 6 SD Aucas SD Aucas 0:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
Matchday 6 Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:0 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Matchday 5 Rotherham Rotherham United 1:0 Millwall FC Millwall
Matchday 19 Malmö FF Malmö FF 5:0 IK Sirius Sirius
Matchday 19 Östersund Östersunds FK 1:2 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Matchday 19 Häcken BK Häcken 6:0 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Matchday 19 Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 2:2 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Matchday 19 AIK AIK 2:0 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
Matchday 6 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 0:2 Desna Chernihiv Desna
Matchday 6 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2:2 FK Lviv FK Lviv
Matchday 6 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 1:2 Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv
Matchday 21 O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 1:1 Unión Española Española
Matchday 21 CD Palestino CD Palestino 0:1 CD San Luis de Quillota San Luis
Matchday 21 La Calera Unión La Calera 1:0 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
Matchday 6 Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 1:2 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Matchday 6 River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 3:4 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
Matchday 6 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 3:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
Matchday 6 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1:0 Club Atlético Torque CA Torque
Matchday 6 Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 2:0 Club Nacional Nacional
Matchday 6 NS Mura NS Mura 3:2 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Matchday 6 NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Matchday 6 NK Maribor NK Maribor 1:1 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 6 Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3:3 AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 6 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:0 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Matchday 1 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 0:1 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
Matchday 3 Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 5:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Matchday 3 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 0:3 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
Matchday 3 Adanaspor Adanaspor 0:2 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
Matchday 5 SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:1 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
Matchday 5 Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Matchday 25 KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 0:1 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Matchday 5 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:1 SV Ried SV Ried
Matchday 5 Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
Matchday 5 SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Matchday 5
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0:2 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
Matchday 20 Frej IK Frej 1:5 Halmstads BK Halmstad
Matchday 20 Brage IK Brage 5:1 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona
Matchday 20 Norrby Norrby IF 0:2 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Matchday 20 Falkenberg Falkenbergs FF 4:1 Degerfors IF Degerfors
Matchday 21 Aalesund Aalesunds FK 0:1 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
Matchday 21 Notodden Notodden FK 0:1 FK Jerv FK Jerv
Matchday 21 Levanger FK Levanger FK 1:1 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
Matchday 21 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 3:2 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
Matchday 21 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball 3:1 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
Matchday 21 Florö SK Florö SK 0:1 Hamarkameratene HamKam