For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:47:46 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
33  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Second Round
Swansea Swansea City 0:1 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Second Round
Leicester Leicester City 4:0 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
Second Round
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:1 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Second Round Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 6:5on pens Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
Second Round Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 1:2 Blackpool FC Blackpool
Second Round Newport County Newport County 0:3 Oxford United Oxford United
Second Round Brentford Brentford FC 1:0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Second Round Cardiff Cardiff City 1:3 Norwich City Norwich
Second Round Fulham Fulham FC 2:0 Exeter City Exeter City
Second Round Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 4:1 Lincoln City Lincoln City
Second Round Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 Southampton FC Southampton
Second Round Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 2:1 Rochdale AFC Rochdale
Second Round Hull City Hull City 0:4 Derby County Derby
Second Round Burton Albion Burton Albion 1:0 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Second Round Leeds Leeds United 0:2 Preston North End Preston NE
Second Round Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 3:0 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
Second Round AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1:3 West Ham United West Ham
Second Round Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 0:2 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Second Round Walsall Walsall FC 4:6on pens Macclesfield Town Macclesfield
Second Round
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 2:1 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
Second Round Stoke City Stoke City 2:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
Qualifying Round Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 0:0 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Qualifying Round Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Qualifying Round AEK Athens AEK Athens 1:1 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
Matchday 3 Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2:1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
Matchday 3 CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 1:1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Matchday 6 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 4:0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
Matchday 6 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1:0 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Quarter-Finals Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:0 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
Quarter-Finals Al Duhail Al Duhail Sports Club 1:0 Persepolis FC Persepolis
Matchday 4 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:2 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Matchday 20 Örgryte Örgryte IS 1:3 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
Matchday 21 Sogndal Sogndal IL 3:4 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen