For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 2:45:21 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
42  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 15 Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 1:0 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Matchday 15 Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 0:2 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
last 16 River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 3:0 Racing Club Racing Club
last 16 Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 2:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
last 16 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 0:1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
group stage Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 0:0 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
group stage Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Matchday 6 NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 1:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
Matchday 27 D.C. United D.C. United 0:2 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
Matchday 27 Timbers Portland Timbers 2:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
Matchday 27 Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 4:3 FC Dallas FC Dallas
Matchday 21 BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 2:1 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
Qualifying Round Ufa FK Ufa 1:1 Rangers FC Rangers
Qualifying Round FC Astana FC Astana 3:1on pens APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Qualifying Round AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3:0 AS Trencin AS Trencin
Qualifying Round
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3:2 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Qualifying Round FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 4:3on pens Atalanta BC Atalanta
Qualifying Round Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 3:0 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
Qualifying Round Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:0 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Qualifying Round Molde FK Molde FK 2:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Qualifying Round M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Qualifying Round CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2:3 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Qualifying Round Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 4:0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Qualifying Round FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:2 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Qualifying Round Besiktas Besiktas JK 3:0 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Qualifying Round Shkendija Shkendija Tetovo 0:2 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Qualifying Round Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1:1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Qualifying Round Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 2:4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Qualifying Round FCSB FCSB 2:1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Qualifying Round
Burnley Burnley FC 1:1 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
Qualifying Round G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Qualifying Round Celtic Celtic FC 3:0 Suduva Marijampole Suduva
Qualifying Round
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3:0 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Matchday 1 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 1:1 Al-Raed Al-Raed
Matchday 1 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 0:0 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
Matchday 1 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 1:2 Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
Matchday 7 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 1:1 CD Macará CD Macará
Matchday 7 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 3:1 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
Matchday 7 CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:0 SD Aucas SD Aucas
Matchday 1 Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 0:1 Ajman Club Ajman Club
Matchday 1 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 0:4 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
Matchday 1 Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 3:0 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah