For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 3:48:44 PM
Group Stage Germany Germany 0:0 France France
Group Stage Czech Republic Czech Republic 1:2 Ukraine Ukraine
group stage Wales Wales 4:1 Republic of Ireland Ireland
Group Stage Slovenia Slovenia 1:2 Bulgaria Bulgaria
Group Stage Norway Norway 2:0 Cyprus Cyprus
Group Stage Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0:2 Georgia Georgia
group stage Armenia Armenia 2:1 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Group Stage Latvia Latvia 0:0 Andorra Andorra
group stage Gibraltar Gibraltar 0:2 North Macedonia North Macedonia
Matchday 7 SG Bornheim/GW SG Bornheim/GW 3:2 1.FC Erlensee 1.FC Erlensee
Second Round SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 2:1 Ratingen 04/19 Ratingen 04/19
Matchday 23 EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 2:0 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
Matchday 23 Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 1:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
Matchday 23 Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 2:1 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Matchday 23 Paraná Paraná Clube 1:1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
Matchday 23 Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 2:0 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
Matchday 23 Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 1:0 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Matchday 23 Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
Matchday 28 NYCFC New York City FC 0:1 New England Revolution Revolution
group stage Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:1 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
group stage San Luis Atlético de San Luis 0:3 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros
Group Stage Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
group stage Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
Matchday 8 CD América CD América de Cali 2:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
Matchday 8 Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 3:1 Envigado FC Envigado
Matchday 8 Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 2:3 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Matchday 26 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 3:0 New York Red Bulls II NY Red Bulls II
Matchday 26 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 4:4 Tulsa Roughnecks FC Roughnecks FC
Matchday 26 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising FC 1:0 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros RGV FC Toros
Round of 16 FC Järva-Jaani FC Järva-Jaani 0:6 Jalgpallikool Tammeka JK Tammeka
Second Round Dundee Reserves Dundee FC Reserves 1:2 Motherwell FC Reserves Motherwell FC Reserves
Second Round Akademisk BK Akademisk Boldklub 0:4 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 7 Sakhalin Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 3:0 Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
Matchday 7 Sibir 2 Sibir 2 Novosibirsk 1:1 FK Chita Chita
Matchday 7 Dinamo Barnaul Dinamo Barnaul 1:3 Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
Matchday 21 FC Haka FC Haka 2:2 AC Oulu AC Oulu
Third Round Raca FK Raca 0:9 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Matchday 7 Bonner SC Bonner SC 1:1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
Group Stage Dominica Dominica 0:0 Suriname Suriname
Matchday 8 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 2:1 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
Matchday 8 Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 4:0 Limón FC Limón FC
Matchday 8 Herediano CS Herediano 2:0 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
Matchday 8 La U La U Universitarios 1:1 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
Second Round SG Bogel SG Bogel/Reitzenhain 1:3 Spvgg Steinefrenz/​Weroth Steinefrenz/​W.
First Round Gharb Rangers FC Gharb Rangers 2:1 Xghajra Tornadoes FC Xghajra T.
First Round Ghajnsielem Ghajnsielem FC 0:2 Xewkija Tigers FC Xewkija Tigers
Group Stage England U20 England U20 2:0 Switzerland U20 Switzerland U20
Group Stage Portugal U20 Portugal U20 0:0 Netherlands U20 Netherlands U20
Group Stage Poland U20 Poland U20 0:3 Italy U20 Italy U20
Group Stage Moldova U21 Moldova U21 2:2 Belarus U21 Belarus U21
Group Stage Iceland U21 Iceland U21 5:2 Estonia U21 Estonia U21
group stage Azerbaijan U21 Azerbaijan U21 1:1 Israel U21 Israel U21
Group Stage Spain U21 Spain U21 3:0 Albania U21 Albania U21
group stage Scotland U21 Scotland U21 3:0 Andorra U21 Andorra U21
group stage England U21 England U21 0:0 Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21
Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19 3:0 Faroe Islands U19 Faroe U19
Israel U18 Israel U18 3:3 Denmark U18 Denmark U18
Moldova U19 Moldova U19 2:1 Kazakhstan U19 Kazakhstan U19
Latvia U19 Latvia U19 1:2 North Macedonia U19 Macedonia U19
Uzbekistan U21 Uzbekistan U21 2:0 Myanmar U21 Myanmar
Turkey U18 Turkey U18 1:3 Belgium U18 Belgium U18
Austria U18 Austria U18 3:2 Romania U18 Romania U18
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 1:1 Palestine Palestine
Estonia U19 Estonia U19 0:1 Belarus U19 Belarus U19
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1:1 Syria Syria
Finland U19 Finland U19 1:0 Greece U19 Greece U19
Kyrgyzstan U19 Kyrgyzstan U19 1:2 Armenia U19 Armenia U19
Serbia U19 Serbia U19 0:1 Hungary U19 Hungary U19
Luxembourg U16 Luxembourg U16 2:5 Kosovo U16 Kosovo U16
Trinidad Trinidad and Tobago 2:0 United Arab Emirates U. A. E.
Austria U17 Austria U17 2:1 Cyprus U17 Cyprus U17
Sweden U17 Sweden U17 0:2 Norway U17 Norway U17
Sweden U18 Sweden U18 0:2 Norway U18 Norway U18
Bahrain Bahrain 1:1 Philippines Philippines
Slovakia U21 Slovakia U21 3:0 Italy U21 Italy U21
Luxembourg U21 Luxembourg U21 0:1 Northern Ireland U21 N. Ireland U21
Luxemburg U18 Luxemburg U18 4:0 Estonia U18 Estonia U18
Austria Austria 2:0 Sweden Sweden
Netherlands Netherlands 2:1 Peru Peru
Portugal Portugal 1:1 Croatia Croatia