For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 2:03:06 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
144  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 5
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Matchday 5
Man City Manchester City 3:0 Fulham FC Fulham
Matchday 5
Chelsea Chelsea FC 4:1 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 5 Newcastle Newcastle United 1:2 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Matchday 5 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 4:2 Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 5 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 0:1 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Matchday 5 Watford Watford FC 1:2 Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 3
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Matchday 3
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3:2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Matchday 3
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 2:1 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Matchday 3
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Matchday 3
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Matchday 3
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 2:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Matchday 4
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
Matchday 4 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1:2 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Matchday 4
Valencia Valencia CF 0:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Matchday 4 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 1:1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Matchday 4
Inter Inter Milan 0:1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 4
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1:0 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Matchday 4 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 0:5 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 5 SM Caen SM Caen 2:2 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Matchday 5 Toulouse FC Toulouse 1:1 AS Monaco Monaco
Matchday 5 SC Amiens SC Amiens 2:3 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 5 Montpellier HSC Montpellier 1:1 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
Matchday 5 Dijon FCO Dijon 1:3 SCO Angers SCO Angers
Matchday 5 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0:7 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 5 De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 1:2 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Matchday 5
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 3:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
Matchday 5 Willem II Willem II Tilburg 2:2 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
Matchday 7
Norwich Norwich City 1:0 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
Matchday 7 Bristol City Bristol City 1:0 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
Matchday 7 Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 2:2 Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 7 Millwall Millwall FC 1:1 Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 7
Swansea Swansea City 0:0 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Matchday 7 Brentford Brentford FC 2:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
Matchday 7 Preston NE Preston North End 2:3 Reading FC Reading
Matchday 7 Rotherham Rotherham United 1:0 Derby County Derby
Matchday 7 Hull City Hull City 2:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
Matchday 7 Bolton Bolton Wanderers 1:2 Queens Park Rangers QPR
Matchday 7 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Matchday 7 Standard Liège Standard Liège 0:0 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Matchday 7 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Matchday 7 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0:0 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Matchday 7 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:0 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Matchday 8 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 0:2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Matchday 8 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 0:1 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
Matchday 7 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:0 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
Matchday 7 Ufa FK Ufa 0:3 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Matchday 7 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4:0 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
Matchday 5 Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 0:2 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
Matchday 5 CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 3:0 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
Matchday 5 Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 3:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
Matchday 5 River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 4:1 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
Matchday 5 Belgrano Club Atlético Belgrano 0:0 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
Matchday 3 Brescia Brescia Calcio 1:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Matchday 3 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:0 US Lecce Lecce
Matchday 3 Cittadella AS Cittadella 2:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Matchday 3 Cremonese US Cremonese 2:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
Matchday 7 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 0:1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Matchday 7 Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 3:1 NK Rudes NK Rudes
Matchday 25 Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 2:0 Paraná Clube Paraná
Matchday 25 Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 2:0 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
Matchday 7
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:3 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Matchday 7
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 2:3 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Matchday 7
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:1 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
Matchday 22 CC Yatai Changchun Yatai 3:0 Guizhou Hengfeng GZ Hengfeng
Matchday 22 SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 1:1 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
Matchday 22 CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:0 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
Matchday 3 OFI Crete OFI Crete 1:3 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
Matchday 3 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1:2 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Matchday 3 AEK Athens AEK Athens 4:0 Panionios Athens Panionios
Matchday 5 Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1:0 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Matchday 5 Besiktas Besiktas JK 2:1 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Matchday 5 Göztepe Göztepe 2:0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 29 Colorado Colorado Rapids 0:3 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
Matchday 5
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3:2 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Matchday 5
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4:1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Matchday 5
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Matchday 8 Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Matchday 8 Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 0:1 FK Rad Rad
Matchday 8 Macva FK Macva Sabac 0:2 FK Zemun Zemun
Matchday 8 Backa OFK Backa 0:2 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
Matchday 8 Red Star Red Star Belgrade 6:0 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
Matchday 26 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Matchday 26 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Matchday 26 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3:4 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
Matchday 26 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:2 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 26 Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 7:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Matchday 26 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2:3 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Matchday 5 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1:0 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
Matchday 5 Málaga CF Málaga CF 3:0 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
Matchday 5 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 0:1 CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
Matchday 5 Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1:0 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
Matchday 9 Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 2:3 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
Matchday 7 Lens RC Lens 2:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
Second Round
Servette FC Servette FC 7:8on pens FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 8 D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 3:2 FC Botosani FC Botosani
Matchday 8 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 3:2 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 3 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 4:0 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
Matchday 3 Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 5:1 Pafos FC Pafos FC
Matchday 3 Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 1:1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Matchday 8 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 1:0 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Matchday 8 Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 1:0 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
Matchday 10 SD Aucas SD Aucas 3:0 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
Matchday 10 CD Macará CD Macará 3:2 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Matchday 8 FK Dunav FK Dunav Ruse 2:4 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
Matchday 8 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:0 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Matchday 8 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3:1 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
Matchday 21 Örebro SK Örebro SK 2:1 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Matchday 21 Östersund Östersunds FK 2:3 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Matchday 2 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 2:1 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
Matchday 2 Ajman Club Ajman Club 1:3 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
Matchday 5 Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 1:4 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
Matchday 5 Chippa United Chippa United 1:0 Baroka FC Baroka FC
Matchday 5 Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 0:0 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
Matchday 5 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 3:1 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
Matchday 5 Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 1:0 Free State Stars FS Stars
Matchday 9 Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 4:1 Randers FC Randers FC
Matchday 8 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 2:2 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Matchday 8 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1:0 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Matchday 8 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 5:2 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Matchday 7
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0:1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Matchday 7
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
Matchday 7
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Matchday 7
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 2:2 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
Matchday 7
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 0:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Matchday 7
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 4:1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Matchday 8 Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3:2 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Matchday 8 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1:2 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Matchday 8 FK Senica FK Senica 0:2 AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 8 Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 1:1 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Matchday 8 SKF Sered SKF Sered 2:1 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
Matchday 8 Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 3:2 FC Nitra FC Nitra
Matchday 22 Haugesund FK Haugesund 1:3 SK Brann SK Brann
Matchday 8 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 0:0 ND Gorica ND Gorica
Matchday 8 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 0:1 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 8 NK Krsko NK Krsko 0:2 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 5 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
Matchday 5 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3:0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Matchday 9 CA Torque Club Atlético Torque 3:2 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
Matchday 9 Nacional Club Nacional 1:3 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
Matchday 23 Brage IK Brage 2:3 Norrby IF Norrby
Matchday 23 AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 0:0 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
Matchday 7 FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 1:0 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr