For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 7:11:42 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
38  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 6 Monaco AS Monaco 1:1 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
Matchday 5 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 3:1 FC Empoli FC Empoli
Matchday 5 SD Huesca SD Huesca 0:1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 4
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 0:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Quarter-Finals Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 0:2 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Matchday 6
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:2 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Matchday 6
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Matchday 9 Wigan Wigan Athletic 1:0 Bristol City Bristol City
last 16 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0:2 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
last 16 EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 2:1 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
Matchday 6 Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Matchday 6 BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 0:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Matchday 27 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 8 Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 0:2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Matchday 4 Benevento Benevento Calcio 4:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Matchday 9 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 2:1 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
Matchday 9 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1:0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 5 Boavista Boavista Porto FC 1:2 GD Chaves Chaves
Matchday 6 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
Matchday 9 Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:1 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
Matchday 9 Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1:1 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Matchday 9 FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 1:0 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
Matchday 9 FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 1:2 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Matchday 10 Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 1:0 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Matchday 6 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 0:1 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Matchday 29 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 3:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Matchday 29 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 0:0 FC Lahti FC Lahti
Matchday 6 Altinordu Altinordu FK 0:1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Matchday 6 Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 0:2 Denizlispor Denizlispor
Matchday 8 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1:1 NK Rudes NK Rudes
Matchday 22 Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1:3 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Matchday 8
SV Ried SV Ried 1:2 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
Matchday 8 Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 0:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
Matchday 8 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:2 SV Horn SV Horn
Matchday 8 A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Matchday 8 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0:2 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
Matchday 8 FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 0:1 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
Matchday 8
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3:0 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus