For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 7:11:06 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
156  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 8
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 8
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 0:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Matchday 8
Leicester Leicester City 1:2 Everton FC Everton
Matchday 8
Burnley Burnley FC 1:1 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
Matchday 8 Watford Watford FC 0:4 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
Matchday 8
Man Utd Manchester United 3:2 Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 8 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2:0 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Matchday 8 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 0:2 Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 8 FC Empoli FC Empoli 0:2 AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 7
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 0:0 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Matchday 7
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4:3 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Matchday 7
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Matchday 7
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3:1 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Matchday 7
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 0:3 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
Matchday 8 Girona Girona FC 2:3 SD Eibar SD Eibar
Matchday 8 Getafe Getafe CF 0:1 Levante UD Levante
Matchday 8 Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1:0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Matchday 8 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1:0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 9 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 3:1 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 9 SCO Angers SCO Angers 2:2 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
Matchday 9 Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:1 HSC Montpellier Montpellier
Matchday 9 SC Amiens SC Amiens 1:0 FCO Dijon Dijon
Matchday 9 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 0:0 Stade Reims Reims
Matchday 12 Leeds Leeds United 1:1 Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 12 Millwall Millwall FC 2:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Matchday 12
Norwich Norwich City 0:1 Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 12 Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 1:0 Hull City Hull City
Matchday 12 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:2 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Matchday 12
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 4:1 Reading FC Reading
Matchday 12
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:1 Derby County Derby
Matchday 12
Swansea Swansea City 2:3 Ipswich Town Ipswich
Matchday 12 Preston NE Preston North End 4:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
Matchday 12 Birmingham Birmingham City 3:1 Rotherham United Rotherham
Matchday 12 Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Matchday 8 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
Matchday 8
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4:0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Matchday 8 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2:0 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
Matchday 8 De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 0:5 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Matchday 28 Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 2:1 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
Matchday 28 Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 0:3 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
Matchday 28 EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 0:1 Santos FC Santos FC
Matchday 28 Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:0 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
Matchday 28 Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 4:0 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
Matchday 28 São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 0:2 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Matchday 8 Kayserispor Kayserispor 2:2 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Matchday 8 BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 1:0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Matchday 8 Bursaspor Bursaspor 1:0 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Matchday 8 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0:1 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Matchday 7 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 3:0 Moreirense FC Moreirense
Matchday 7 Marítimo CS Marítimo 1:3 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Matchday 7 Braga SC Braga 1:1 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Matchday 25 DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 3:1 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
Matchday 25 HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 0:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Matchday 25 CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:1 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
Matchday 25 TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 3:3 Changchun Yatai CC Yatai
Matchday 10 KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:0 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
Matchday 10 Rostov FK Rostov 0:1 FK Orenburg Orenburg
Matchday 10 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:0 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
Matchday 10
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:3 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 10
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 1:3 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 8 Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 2:0 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
Matchday 8 Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1:0 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Matchday 8 San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 3:1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Matchday 12 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 3:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
Matchday 12 Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:0 Club Necaxa Necaxa
Matchday 8 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 4:1 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 8 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:0 Extremadura UD Extremadura
Matchday 8 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1:0 UD Almería UD Almería
Matchday 8 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 10 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1:2 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 10 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 3:1 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
Matchday 10 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 1:3 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Matchday 10 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1:1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 32 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 3:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
Matchday 32 Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:1 New England Revolution Revolution
Matchday 32 Toronto FC Toronto FC 1:2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
Matchday 29 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 29 Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:3 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Matchday 29 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:1 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
Matchday 29 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Matchday 10 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1:2 RC Lens Lens
Matchday 11 CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
Matchday 11 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Matchday 7 Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 2:1 Benevento Calcio Benevento
Matchday 7 Cremonese US Cremonese 0:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Matchday 7 Foggia Foggia Calcio 3:2 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
Matchday 7 Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Matchday 7 Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 Venezia FC Venezia
Matchday 10 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 2:1 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Matchday 10 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 3:1 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
Matchday 11 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 4:0 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Matchday 11 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 4:1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
Matchday 11 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 0:1 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Matchday 10
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 2:0 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Matchday 10
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3:4 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Matchday 10
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Matchday 9
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Matchday 9
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Matchday 9
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 2:2 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 6 Panionios Panionios Athens 1:0 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
Matchday 6 Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 2:1 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
Matchday 6 Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 1:1 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
Matchday 11 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4:1 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
Matchday 11 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 0:3 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Matchday 11 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
Matchday 25 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 0:1 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
Matchday 25 CD Palestino CD Palestino 1:3 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
Matchday 25 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 3:0 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
Matchday 6 Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0:0 SL Benfica B Benfica B
Matchday 6 Mafra CD Mafra 1:1 FC Famalicão Famalicão
Matchday 6 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:0 SC Farense Farense
Matchday 6 Covilhã SC Covilhã 0:0 FC Penafiel Penafiel
Matchday 13 Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 2:1 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
Matchday 12 Odense BK Odense Boldklub 2:2 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
Matchday 13 Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 3:0 SD Aucas SD Aucas
Matchday 13 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 1:1 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Matchday 8 FS Stars Free State Stars 2:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
Matchday 8 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Matchday 8 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 1:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Matchday 8 Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:1 Chippa United Chippa United
Matchday 8 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 3:0 Denizlispor Denizlispor
Matchday 8 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 5:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
Matchday 8 Altinordu Altinordu FK 1:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Matchday 11
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:0 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
Matchday 11
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 11
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Matchday 11
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
Matchday 11
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 2:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Matchday 11
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 0:1 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
Matchday 11 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:1 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
Matchday 11 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 3:2 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
Matchday 25 Stabæk Stabæk Fotball 1:1 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
Matchday 25 Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 0:1 FK Haugesund Haugesund
Matchday 12 NK Domzale NK Domzale 2:2 NS Mura NS Mura
Matchday 12 NK Maribor NK Maribor 2:1 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Matchday 12 NK Celje NK Celje 1:3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Matchday 11 Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 0:1 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Matchday 11 Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 0:0 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
Matchday 11 Macva FK Macva Sabac 2:0 OFK Backa Backa
Matchday 11 Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 6:1 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Matchday 11 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:1 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
Matchday 11 Rad FK Rad 1:3 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
Matchday 25 Sirius IK Sirius 4:2 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Matchday 25 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2:2 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
Matchday 11 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 3:1 FC Nitra FC Nitra
Matchday 11 Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2:2 FK Senica FK Senica
Matchday 11 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 2:0 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Podbrezova
Matchday 11 AS Trencin AS Trencin 1:2 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
Matchday 11 Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 3:1 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
Matchday 10 SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:2 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Matchday 2 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 1:3 FC Goa FC Goa
Matchday 26 Östers IF Östers IF 5:0 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona
Matchday 26 Halmstad Halmstads BK 0:3 IFK Värnamo Värnamo
Matchday 31 Kemi City Kemi City FC 0:2 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Matchday 31 TPS Turun Palloseura 1:2 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Matchday 31 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 0:1 FC Honka FC Honka