For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 5:58:26 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
163  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 8 Fulham Fulham FC 1:5 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Matchday 8
Southampton Southampton FC 0:3 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 8
Liverpool Liverpool FC 0:0 Manchester City Man City
Matchday 8 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 1:0 SD Huesca SD Huesca
Matchday 8
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Matchday 8
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2:1 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Matchday 8 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 3:1 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Matchday 8
Valencia Valencia CF 1:1 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Matchday 9 G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 3:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
Matchday 9 Marseille Olympique Marseille 2:0 SM Caen SM Caen
Matchday 9 Monaco AS Monaco 1:2 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Matchday 9 Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 5:0 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Matchday 8 Genoa Genoa CFC 1:3 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 8
Lazio SS Lazio 1:0 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Matchday 8
AC Milan AC Milan 3:1 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 8 Atalanta Atalanta BC 0:1 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 8
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2:0 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
Matchday 8 SPAL SPAL 1:2 Inter Milan Inter
Matchday 7
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 0:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Matchday 7
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Matchday 7
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 6:0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
Matchday 7 Boavista Boavista Porto FC 1:0 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Matchday 7 Benfica SL Benfica 1:0 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 7 Portimonense Portimonense SC 4:2 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Matchday 10 Enisey Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:3 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Matchday 10 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 0:0 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Matchday 10 Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Matchday 10 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 0:1 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 8 FC Emmen FC Emmen 3:3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Matchday 8 Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 4:0 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Matchday 8 Willem II Willem II Tilburg 1:1 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Matchday 8
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 5:0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 10 Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1:2 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Matchday 10 Standard Liège Standard Liège 3:1 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Matchday 10 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:5 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Matchday 12 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 12 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 2:3 CF América América
Matchday 12 León Club León FC 1:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Matchday 12 Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
Matchday 12 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
Matchday 12 Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Matchday 28 Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 2:2 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Matchday 11 FK Lviv FK Lviv 1:3 Desna Chernihiv Desna
Matchday 11 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Matchday 11 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 1:0 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Matchday 11 Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 0:2 Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv
Matchday 8 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 4:4 Sivasspor Sivasspor
Matchday 8 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 0:0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Matchday 8 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 1:3 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 8 Konyaspor Konyaspor 2:2 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Matchday 6 PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 1:1 OFI Crete OFI Crete
Matchday 6 PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 2:0 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
Matchday 6 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 1:0 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Matchday 6 AEK Athens AEK Athens 1:1 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
Matchday 8 CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 1:2 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
Matchday 8 CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 2:0 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Matchday 8 CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 0:0 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Matchday 8 CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 0:4 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
Matchday 8 CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 3:0 Club Atlético Belgrano Belgrano
Matchday 25 SIPG Shanghai SIPG 5:0 Guizhou Hengfeng GZ Hengfeng
Matchday 25 GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 0:3 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Matchday 12 Bristol City Bristol City 1:2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
Matchday 7 Brescia Brescia Calcio 4:1 Calcio Padova Padova
Matchday 7 AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:3 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
Matchday 7 Palermo SSD Palermo 1:0 FC Crotone Crotone
Matchday 8 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 0:6 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 10 NK Rudes NK Rudes 0:3 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Matchday 10 Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 0:2 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Matchday 10
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 LASK LASK
Matchday 10
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 1:0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
Matchday 10
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 1:2 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Matchday 11 Zemun FK Zemun 1:2 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Matchday 32 Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 5:1 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
Matchday 32 FC Dallas FC Dallas 2:0 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
Matchday 32 Kansas Sporting Kansas City 1:1 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
Matchday 32 Colorado Colorado Rapids 0:3 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
Matchday 32 Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 1:4 Portland Timbers Timbers
Matchday 32 Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:3 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Matchday 32 D.C. United D.C. United 2:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Matchday 8 Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1:2 Granada CF Granada CF
Matchday 8 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
Matchday 8 Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 1:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
Matchday 8 Elche CF Elche CF 2:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
Matchday 8 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1:1 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
Matchday 9
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 1:1 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Matchday 9
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3:1 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Matchday 9
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
Matchday 11 FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:0 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
Matchday 11 Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 1:4 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Matchday 11 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2:0 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Matchday 13 Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 2:1 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
Matchday 13 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 0:2 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
Matchday 13 Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 0:3 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
Matchday 29 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:0 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Matchday 29 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Matchday 29 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 5:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Matchday 29 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:2 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Matchday 10
FC Thun FC Thun 2:2 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Matchday 10
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 FC Sion FC Sion
Matchday 10
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 2:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 12 Hobro IK Hobro IK 3:2 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 12 AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:2 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Matchday 12 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 4:0 Randers FC Randers FC
Matchday 12 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:3 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Matchday 12 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3:0 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
Matchday 11 D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 1:1 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Matchday 11 Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1:2 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 11 FCSB FCSB 0:1 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
Matchday 13 Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
Matchday 13 Independiente Independiente del Valle 1:3 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
Matchday 13 LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:0 CD Macará CD Macará
Matchday 8 Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 1:1 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
Matchday 8 Baroka FC Baroka FC 0:0 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
Matchday 8 Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 1:0 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
Matchday 25 Häcken BK Häcken 1:1 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Matchday 25 Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1:1 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
Matchday 25 AIK AIK 1:1 Örebro SK Örebro SK
Matchday 25 Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2:4 Hammarby IF Hammarby
Matchday 11 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1:1 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Matchday 11 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 3:1 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Matchday 11 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 0:2 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
Matchday 5 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 5:1 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
Matchday 5 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 0:2 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Matchday 5 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1:2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Matchday 25 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:1 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
Matchday 25 Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 0:1 Molde FK Molde FK
Matchday 25 Start IK Start 1:0 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Matchday 25 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 5:1 Tromsø IL Tromsø
Matchday 25 Odds BK Odds BK 2:0 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
Matchday 25 SK Brann SK Brann 1:1 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 8
Elazigspor Elazigspor 0:5 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
Matchday 8 Boluspor Boluspor 1:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
Matchday 8 Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 1:0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Matchday 8 Adanaspor Adanaspor 2:1 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Matchday 10 FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:3 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
Matchday 10
Servette FC Servette FC 2:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
Matchday 25 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 4:0 Unión La Calera La Calera
Matchday 25 Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 3:1 CD Everton CD Everton
Matchday 25 San Luis CD San Luis de Quillota 1:1 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
Matchday 11
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:0 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
Matchday 11
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Matchday 6 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 2:7 Estoril Praia Estoril
Matchday 6 FC Porto B FC Porto B 0:1 FC Arouca Arouca
Matchday 6 Leixões Leixões SC 1:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
Matchday 6 Varzim Varzim SC 1:2 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
Matchday 6 Braga B SC Braga B 2:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 2 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 2:2 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC
Matchday 26 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 4:0 Norrby IF Norrby
Matchday 26 Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 1:0 Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
Matchday 26 HamKam Hamarkameratene 1:3 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
Matchday 26 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 1:0 Notodden FK Notodden
Matchday 26 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 2:0 Florö SK Florö SK
Matchday 26 FK Jerv FK Jerv 0:0 Levanger FK Levanger FK
Matchday 26 Viking FK Viking Stavanger 2:4 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
Matchday 26 Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:2 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
Matchday 26 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 1:0 Sogndal IL Sogndal
Matchday 26 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 7:2 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball
Matchday 31 KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 2:0 Ilves Tampere Ilves
Matchday 31 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1:0 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
Matchday 31 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 3:0 FC Lahti FC Lahti
Matchday 11 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:1 SKF Sered SKF Sered
Matchday 10 Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3:2 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
Matchday 12 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 2:4 ND Gorica ND Gorica