For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 9:41:42 AM
Matchday 6 Vejle BK Res Vejle Boldklub Reserves 2:1 FC Helsingör Reserves FCH Reserves
Matchday 6 FCK Reserves FC Copenhagen Reserves 2:5 Bröndby IF Reserves BIF Reserves
Matchday 6 ACH Reserves AC Horsens Reserves 3:0 Viborg FF Reserves Viborg FF Res.
Matchday 3 LBK Reserves Lyngby BK Reserves 0:1 Esbjerg fB Reserves EFB Reserves
Matchday 8 Vendsyssel Res Vendsyssel FF Reserves 2:3 FC Midtjylland Reserves FCM Reserves
Matchday 5 SIF Reserves Silkeborg IF Reserves 0:2 Randers FC Reserves RFC Reserves
Matchday 9
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1:2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Matchday 11
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Matchday 11 FC Botosani FC Botosani 2:0 FC Dinamo Bucharest Dinamo Bucarest
Matchday 1 Helmond U21 Helmond Sport U21 0:2 ADO Den Haag U21 ADO U21
Matchday 4 Excelsior U21 Excelsior Rotterdam U21 1:2 Fortuna Sittard U21 Sittard U21
Matchday 6 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 1:0 AE Larisa AE Larisa
Matchday 10 CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 1:1 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo
Matchday 8 Racing Club Racing Club 2:2 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Matchday 12 Puebla FC Puebla FC 2:2 Lobos BUAP Lobos
Matchday 13 Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 2:1 CD América de Cali CD América
Matchday 13 Envigado Envigado FC 1:0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
Matchday 13 Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 0:1 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Matchday 14 Mineros Mineros de Guayana 1:2 Monagas SC Monagas SC
Matchday 8 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 0:1 FK Partizani FK Partizani
First Round El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 0:2 on pens Mansoura SC Mansoura
First Round Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 2:0 El Shorta El Shorta
First Round El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 2:0 Ghazl Mahalla Mahalla
First Round Ismaily Ismaily SC 4:0 Naser El Fekreia SC Naser Fekreia
Matchday 11 Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 1:0 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Matchday 5 Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1:0 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Matchday 10 Glentoran Glentoran FC 0:1 Linfield FC Linfield
Matchday 5 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 2:0 Aurora Pro Patria Pro Patria
Matchday 25 Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 1:1 Unión Española Española
Matchday 8 R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Matchday 8 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1:1 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
Matchday 10 FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1:2 FC Metz FC Metz
Matchday 23 Fram Larvik Fram Larvik 1:0 Odds BK II Odds BK II
Matchday 10 Borac Cacak FK Borac 1926 Cacak 3:1 OFK Zarkovo Zarkovo
Matchday 25 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 2:0 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
Matchday 26 Gefle Gefle IF 1:0 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
Matchday 26 Frej IK Frej 1:1 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
Matchday 7 H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:0 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
Matchday 7 H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 2:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
Matchday 7 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 1:0 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
Matchday 6 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
Matchday 12 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 VfB Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Matchday 14 Gr. Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:1 SV Wacker Burghausen W. Burghausen
Matchday 5 Arman Gohar Arman Gohar Sirjan 0:0 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
Matchday 5 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 5:1 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
Matchday 5 Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 1:0 Esteghlal Ramshir Est Ramshir
Matchday 5 Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 2:1 Niroye Zamini FC Niroye Zamini
Matchday 5 Sardar Bukan Sardar Bukan FC 1:0 Caspian Qazvin FC Caspian Qazvin
Matchday 5 Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 2:1 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
Matchday 13 LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:0 CD Macará CD Macará
Matchday 15 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita 0:1 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
Matchday 15 Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 2:1 La U Universitarios La U
Matchday 18 NTUPES National Taiwan University of PE & Sports 2:2 Taiwan Steel Taiwan Steel
Matchday 26 Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC 4:1 Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC
Matchday 26 S.H.B. Da Nang S.H.B. Da Nang FC 3:2 Than Quang Ninh FC Quang Ninh FC
Matchday 26 Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC 1:0 Hanoi FC Hanoi FC
Matchday 26 Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC 1:0 SANNA Khanh Hoa BIEN VIET NAM FC Khanh Hoa B.V.N
Matchday 26 B.Binh Duong FC BECAMEX Binh Duong FC 4:1 HOANG ANH Gia Lai FC H.A. Gia Lai FC
Matchday 26 XSKT Can Tho FC XSKT Can Tho FC 1:1 DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh FC D.N.H. Nam Dinh
Matchday 26 SL Nghe An FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 1:0 Ho Chi Minh City FC HCM City
Matchday 10 Ararat II FC Ararat Yerevan II 1:1 FC Pyunik Yerevan II Pyunik II
Matchday 10 Alashkert II FC Alashkert II 1:4 FC Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Arm. II
Matchday 10 Lokomotiv FC Lokomotiv Erewan 1:2 FC Sevan FC Sevan
Matchday 10 Gandzasar II Gandzasar Kapan II 0:8 FC Yerevan FC Yerevan
Matchday 10 Shirak II FC Shirak Gyumri II 5:0 Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan
Matchday 10 Banants III Banants Erewan III 0:3 FC Urartu Erewan II Urartu II
Matchday 24 Borneo FC Borneo FC 2:1 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
Matchday 24 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 2:1 Perseru Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung