For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 8:42:29 PM
Matchday 7 ACH Reserves AC Horsens Reserves 4:0 Silkeborg IF Reserves SIF Reserves
Matchday 7 EFB Reserves Esbjerg fB Reserves 2:4 Lyngby BK Reserves LBK Reserves
Matchday 9 Viborg FF Res. Viborg FF Reserves 3:2 Randers FC Reserves RFC Reserves
Group Stage Iceland Iceland 1:2 Switzerland Switzerland
group stage Spain Spain 2:3 England England
Group Stage Bosnia Bosnia-Herzegovina 2:0 Northern Ireland N. Ireland
Group Stage Estonia Estonia 3:3 Hungary Hungary
Group Stage Finland Finland 2:0 Greece Greece
Group Stage Belarus Belarus 0:0 Moldova Moldova
Group Stage Luxembourg Luxembourg 3:0 San Marino San Marino
Matchday 6 Zenit II Zenit St. Petersburg II 1:0 Spartak Moskow II Spartak II
Matchday 29 Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 0:0 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
Matchday 29 Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 4:0 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
Matchday 14 Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 0:0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Matchday 14 A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 2:1 Envigado FC Envigado
Matchday 14 CD América CD América de Cali 1:2 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
Matchday 7 O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 2:2 ES Sétif ES Sétif
Matchday 8 MC Algiers MC Algiers 2:1 CS Constantine CS Constantine
Matchday 5 USM Alger USM Alger 5:1 MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
Matchday 6 Gozzano AC Gozzano 1:1 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
Matchday 6 Arezzo SS Arezzo 2:0 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
Matchday 6 Reggina Reggina 1914 1:0 Siracusa Calcio Siracusa
Matchday 14 Chelyabinsk FK Chelyabinsk 0:1 Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
Matchday 14 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 2:2 FK Ufa 2 FK Ufa 2
Matchday 14 Nosta Nosta Novotroitsk 0:3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
Matchday 14 Volga Uljanovsk Volga Uljanovsk 0:2 KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny KamAZ
Matchday 14 Syzran-2003 Syzran-2003 5:1 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
Matchday 9 PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 2:1 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
Matchday 11 Trayal FK Trayal Kruševac 0:1 FK Teleoptik Zemun Teleoptik
Matchday 8 Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
Matchday 8 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 1:0 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
Matchday 8 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 2:2 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
Matchday 8 Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 3:1 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
Matchday 8 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 3:0 Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran Khooneh
Matchday 8 Baadraan Baadraan Tehran 0:0 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
Matchday 6 Bandar Abbas Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 4:0 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman
Matchday 6 Moghavemat Moghavemat Tehran 1:1 Caspian Qazvin FC Caspian Qazvin
Matchday 6 Mes Shahr Babak Mes Shahr Babak FC 1:1 Persepolis Genaveh FC Persepolis Gen
Matchday 6 Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 2:0 Shohada Babolsar Sh. Babolsar
Matchday 6 Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 6:1 Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz
Matchday 6 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan 0:0 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
Matchday 6 Be'sat K Be'sat Kermanshah 2:0 Naft Omidiyeh FC Naft Omidiyeh
Matchday 6 Est Ramshir Esteghlal Ramshir 0:0 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
Group Stage Montserrat Montserrat 1:0 Belize Belize
Group Stage Bonaire Bonaire 0:6 Jamaica Jamaica
Group Stage Nicaragua Nicaragua 6:0 Anguilla Anguilla
Matchday 14 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 1:0 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Matchday 16 Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2:2 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
Matchday 26 Ängelholm Ängelholms FF 0:2 Kristianstad FC Kristianstad
Matchday 25 Persipura Persipura Jayapura 1:1 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
Matchday 25 Bali United Bali United FC 1:0 Mitra Kukar FC Mitra Kukar
Group Stage Czech Rep U21 Czech Republic U21 1:0 Moldova U21 Moldova U21
Group Stage Greece U21 Greece U21 2:0 Belarus U21 Belarus U21
Group Stage San Marino U21 San Marino U21 0:4 Croatia U21 Croatia U21
Group Stage Czech Rep. U20 Czech Republic U20 1:1 England U20 England U20
Latvia U19 Latvia U19 0:3 Greece U19 Greece U19
Armenia U19 Armenia U19 0:2 France U19 France U19
Germany U17 Germany U17 2:1 Denmark U17 Denmark U17
Russia U20 Russia U20 1:1 Sweden U20 Sweden U20
Wales U19 Wales U19 2:0 Poland U19 Poland U19
Morocco U23 Morocco U23 1:2 Algeria U23 Algeria U23
Italy U21 Italy U21 2:0 Tunisia U21 Tunisia U21
Kuwait Kuwait 0:4 Australia Australia
England U18 England U18 7:6 on pens Czech Republic U18 Czech Rep. U18
Chile U20 Chile U20 2:2 Brazil U20 Brazil U20
Croatia Croatia 2:1 Jordan Jordan