For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 3:33:33 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
165  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 9
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:2 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Matchday 9
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 1:2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 9
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:3 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Matchday 9
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1:2 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Matchday 9
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 4:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Matchday 10
Liverpool Liverpool FC 4:1 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 10
Southampton Southampton FC 0:0 Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 10 Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Matchday 10 Fulham Fulham FC 0:3 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
Matchday 10 Watford Watford FC 3:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
Matchday 10
Leicester Leicester City 1:1 West Ham United West Ham
Matchday 10 Atalanta Atalanta BC 3:0 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 10 FC Empoli FC Empoli 1:2 Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 10 Torino Torino FC 1:1 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Matchday 10 Girona Girona FC 2:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 10 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 0:0 Valencia CF Valencia
Matchday 10 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 4:0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
Matchday 10 Levante Levante UD 2:0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
Matchday 10
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2:0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 11 SCO Angers SCO Angers 1:2 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Matchday 11 Monaco AS Monaco 2:2 FCO Dijon Dijon
Matchday 11 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:0 SM Caen SM Caen
Matchday 11 Toulouse FC Toulouse 0:3 HSC Montpellier Montpellier
Matchday 11 SC Amiens SC Amiens 1:2 FC Nantes FC Nantes
Matchday 11 Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:1 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
Matchday 10 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:1 NAC Breda NAC Breda
Matchday 10 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 10 De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 4:1 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
Matchday 10 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1:1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Matchday 8 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 1:2 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
Matchday 8 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1:0 GD Chaves Chaves
Matchday 8 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 2:0 SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 15 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:1 Derby County Derby
Matchday 15 Bristol City Bristol City 0:1 Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 15
Norwich Norwich City 1:0 Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 15
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 1:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Matchday 15 Birmingham Birmingham City 3:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
Matchday 15 Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 4:2 Wigan Athletic Wigan
Matchday 15
Swansea Swansea City 2:0 Reading FC Reading
Matchday 15 Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:1 Hull City Hull City
Matchday 15 Millwall Millwall FC 3:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
Matchday 15 Preston NE Preston North End 1:1 Rotherham United Rotherham
Matchday 15 Leeds Leeds United 1:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Matchday 10 Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 1:1 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Matchday 10 Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 3:2 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
Matchday 10 River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 1:0 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
Matchday 10 Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Matchday 14 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 14 Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 2:3 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Matchday 13 Desna Desna Chernihiv 2:0 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Matchday 13 Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv 0:3 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Matchday 13 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 0:0 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
Matchday 31 EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 0:1 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Matchday 31 Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 1:1 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
Matchday 31 Santos FC Santos FC 3:0 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
Matchday 31 Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 3:4 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
Matchday 11
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1:1 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Matchday 11
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 3:3 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Matchday 11
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
Matchday 12 Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2:2 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
Matchday 12 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Matchday 12 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 0:0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 12 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 2:2 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Matchday 27 BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 0:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
Matchday 27 CC Yatai Changchun Yatai 1:2 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
Matchday 27 HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 3:2 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
Matchday 27 GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 2:6 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
Matchday 10 BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 1:1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Matchday 10 Konyaspor Konyaspor 0:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Matchday 10 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 9 Brescia Brescia Calcio 1:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Matchday 9 Foggia Foggia Calcio 2:2 US Lecce Lecce
Matchday 9 Benevento Benevento Calcio 2:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
Matchday 9 Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 0:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
Matchday 9 AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:0 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
Matchday 9 Padova Calcio Padova 0:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
Matchday 9 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 12
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:2 FC Sion FC Sion
Matchday 12
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 1:3 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 12 Ural Ural Yekaterinburg 1:1 FK Ufa Ufa
Matchday 12 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:2 FK Orenburg Orenburg
Matchday 12 Rostov FK Rostov 1:0 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Matchday 13 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:3 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Matchday 13 Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
Matchday 13 SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 5:0 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
Matchday 13 FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 1:0 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Matchday 11 Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 2:0 CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
Matchday 11 Granada CF Granada CF 1:0 UD Almería UD Almería
Matchday 11 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2:2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Matchday 11 CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:2 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Matchday 11 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3:2 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 13 FC Botosani FC Botosani 1:2 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Matchday 13 FCSB FCSB 2:1 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Matchday 13 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 1:1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 13 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 2:1 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Matchday 13 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 3:0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 12 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 2:1 RC Lens Lens
Matchday 27 UdeConce Universidad Concepción 1:0 Unión Española Española
Matchday 27 U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 2:0 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
Matchday 27 La Calera Unión La Calera 0:1 CD San Luis de Quillota San Luis
Matchday 13 Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:1 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
Matchday 13 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Matchday 13 Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 0:1 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Matchday 13 Zemun FK Zemun 2:1 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
Matchday 13 Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 1:1 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
Matchday 13 Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 1:0 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
Matchday 13 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 2:0 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Matchday 13 Rad FK Rad 0:0 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Matchday 13 Backa OFK Backa 0:1 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
Matchday 9 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2:1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
Matchday 9 Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 1:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
Matchday 9 Chippa United Chippa United 0:1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
Matchday 9 Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 3:0 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Matchday 12
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Matchday 12
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:0 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Matchday 12
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:1 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
Matchday 14 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 1:2 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 14 NK Maribor NK Maribor 1:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Matchday 7 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 2:4 Pafos FC Pafos FC
Matchday 7 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 2:4 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Matchday 16 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Matchday 16 Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 2:2 Delfín SC Delfín SC
Matchday 7 Famalicão FC Famalicão 4:2 FC Porto B FC Porto B
Matchday 7 Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 0:0 Leixões SC Leixões
Matchday 7 Farense SC Farense 1:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Matchday 7 Benfica B SL Benfica B 3:2 SC Covilhã Covilhã
Matchday 12 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 1:3 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
Matchday 12 NK Istra NK Istra 1961 1:1 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Matchday 14 AC Horsens AC Horsens 3:3 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 2 Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 1:1 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
Matchday 2 Sydney FC Sydney FC 2:0 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
Matchday 8 AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:0 OFI Crete OFI Crete
Matchday 8 PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 3:2 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
Matchday 12 SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:3 Servette FC Servette FC
Matchday 12 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:2 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
Matchday 12 Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:2 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
Matchday 27 Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 2:0 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
Matchday 10
Elazigspor Elazigspor 0:1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Matchday 10 Adanaspor Adanaspor 4:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
Matchday 10 Boluspor Boluspor 0:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
Matchday 14 CA Torque Club Atlético Torque 0:0 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
Matchday 14 Peñarol CA Peñarol 1:0 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
Matchday 13
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Matchday 13
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Matchday 13
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:2 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
Matchday 13
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1:2 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Matchday 13
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 3:1 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
Matchday 13
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 2:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 13 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 1:0 AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 13 Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0:2 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Matchday 13 Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2:1 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Matchday 13 FC Nitra FC Nitra 0:2 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Matchday 13 FK Senica FK Senica 0:0 SKF Sered SKF Sered
Matchday 27 Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 0:5 BK Häcken Häcken
Matchday 12 FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:3 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
Matchday 12 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 2:0 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Matchday 28 Östers IF Östers IF 4:4 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
Matchday 28 Frej IK Frej 2:2 Degerfors IF Degerfors
Matchday 4 Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 2:0 Delhi Dynamos FC Delhi Dynamos
Matchday 33 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 2:2 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Matchday 33 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1:2 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
Matchday 33 RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 1:0 Ilves Tampere Ilves
Matchday 33 TPS Turun Palloseura 0:4 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Matchday 33 FC Lahti FC Lahti 1:2 Kemi City FC Kemi City
Matchday 33 FC Honka FC Honka 3:1 Vaasan Palloseura VPS