For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:20:22 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
44  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Second Round
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:2 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Second Round SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1:5 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Second Round Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:3 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
Second Round
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 0:2 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Second Round SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1:2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Second Round
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 3:2AET 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
Second Round
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:3 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Second Round
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 3:0 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
intermediate stage CD Ebro CD Ebro 1:2 Valencia CF Valencia
intermediate stage CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:1 Levante UD Levante
intermediate stage CD Leganés CD Leganés 2:2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
intermediate stage Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 0:1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Fourth Round Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 2:1 Norwich City Norwich
Fourth Round Burton Albion Burton Albion 3:2 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Third Round Montpellier HSC Montpellier 0:3 FC Nantes FC Nantes
Third Round R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 2:0 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Second Round
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2:3AET RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Second Round FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 4:2 VV Noordwijk Noordwijk
Second Round SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 2:1 Koninklijke HFC Haarlem Koninklijke HFC
Second Round De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 2:5 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Matchday 13 Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 4:0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 13 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Matchday 13 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 1:0 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Group Stage Braga SC Braga 5:0 CD Nacional Nacional
Matchday 31 Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 2:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
Matchday 10 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Matchday 10 Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 3:2 Calcio Padova Padova
Matchday 10 Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 1:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Matchday 10 Cremonese US Cremonese 0:1 Venezia FC Venezia
Matchday 10 Cittadella AS Cittadella 1:1 Foggia Calcio Foggia
Matchday 10 Carpi Carpi FC 1909 0:3 SSD Palermo Palermo
Matchday 10 San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 0:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
Matchday 28 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:0 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Second Round Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow 0:3 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Second Round Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 1:0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Fourth Round Batman Petrol Batman Petrolspor abandoned Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Fourth Round BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 6:7on pens Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
Fourth Round Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4:1on pens Yomra Spor Yomra Spor
Final Adelaide United Adelaide United 2:1 Sydney FC Sydney FC
Round of 16
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4:3 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
Matchday 28 Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 0:0 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
Matchday 5 Odisha Odisha FC 0:2 NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.
Matchday 28 Örgryte Örgryte IS 5:2 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
Matchday 28 HamKam Hamarkameratene 1:3 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen