For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:32:21 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
38  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 12 Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 11
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 5:1 FC Empoli FC Empoli
Matchday 9 Benfica SL Benfica 1:3 Moreirense FC Moreirense
Matchday 10
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 0:3 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Matchday 11 Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 2:2 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Matchday 16 Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
Matchday 11 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
Qualifying Round D.C. United D.C. United 4:5on pens Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
Qualifying Round Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 2:3 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
Matchday 28 TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 0:0 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Matchday 28 SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 0:2 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
Matchday 28 SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 2:0 Changchun Yatai CC Yatai
Matchday 28 GZ Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 0:2 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
Quarter-Finals Defensa Defensa y Justicia 3:1 Junior FC Junior FC
Matchday 14 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Matchday 8 Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 0:2 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
Matchday 8 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 1:0 Al-Taawon Taawon
Matchday 13 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 1:1 Red Star FC Red Star FC
Matchday 13 Paris FC Paris FC 0:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
Matchday 13 AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 0:1 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
Matchday 13 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1:2 GFC Ajaccio G. Ajaccio
Matchday 31 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:0 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Matchday 14 FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 0:3 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 12
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 3:1 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Matchday 12
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Matchday 11 Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 2:4 FC Groningen FC Groningen
Matchday 14 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2:3 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Matchday 14 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2:0 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
Matchday 3 Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 0:3 Sydney FC Sydney FC
Matchday 15 Odense BK Odense Boldklub 1:0 Hobro IK Hobro IK
Matchday 15 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 2:3 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
Matchday 12 Albacete Albacete Balompié 2:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
Matchday 28 O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 4:2 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
Matchday 14
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:2 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Matchday 13
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 4:0 FC Liefering FC Liefering
Matchday 13 Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 2:0 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Matchday 11 Altinordu Altinordu FK 3:2 Elazigspor Elazigspor
Matchday 6 FC Pune City FC Pune City 1:1 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters