For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:33:03 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
158  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 11 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1:2 Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 11
Everton Everton FC 3:1 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 11 West Ham West Ham United 4:2 Burnley FC Burnley
Matchday 11 Cardiff Cardiff City 0:1 Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 11 Newcastle Newcastle United 1:0 Watford FC Watford
Matchday 11
Arsenal Arsenal FC 1:1 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Matchday 11
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:3 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Matchday 10
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 1:1 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Matchday 10
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Matchday 10
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:4 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Matchday 10
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Matchday 10
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2:2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
Matchday 10
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 0:3 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Matchday 11 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1:1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Matchday 11
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2:0 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
Matchday 11
Valencia Valencia CF 0:1 Girona FC Girona
Matchday 11 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2:3 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Matchday 11
Inter Inter Milan 5:0 Genoa CFC Genoa
Matchday 11 Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1:1 AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 11
Juventus Juventus FC 3:1 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
Matchday 12 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1:1 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Matchday 12 Reims Stade Reims 1:0 AS Monaco Monaco
Matchday 12 OGC Nice OGC Nice 1:0 SC Amiens SC Amiens
Matchday 12 R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 1:1 FC Toulouse Toulouse
Matchday 12 SM Caen SM Caen 1:2 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Matchday 12 Dijon FCO Dijon 0:4 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
Matchday 9 Portimonense Portimonense SC 1:1 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
Matchday 9 Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:2 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 9 Boavista Boavista Porto FC 0:0 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Matchday 11
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1:0 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Matchday 11 NAC Breda NAC Breda 2:1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Matchday 11
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 2:0 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
Matchday 11 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
Matchday 14 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:1 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Matchday 14 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:1 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
Matchday 14 KAA Gent KAA Gent 3:1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Matchday 13 Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 3:1 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Matchday 13 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 0:0 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Matchday 14 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1:0 Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv
Matchday 14 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Matchday 14 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:2 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
Matchday 32 Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 0:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Matchday 32 Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 0:1 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Matchday 32 Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 3:2 Santos FC Santos FC
Matchday 11 CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 2:2 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
Matchday 11 Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:4 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
Matchday 11 Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1:0 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
Matchday 11 Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:0 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Matchday 28 DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 1:2 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
Matchday 28 GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 4:5 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
Matchday 28 JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 3:1 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
Matchday 28 CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:1 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
Matchday 16 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:0 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
Matchday 16 Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 0:4 Norwich City Norwich
Matchday 16 Hull City Hull City 1:0 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
Matchday 16 Reading Reading FC 3:2 Bristol City Bristol City
Matchday 16 Brentford Brentford FC 2:0 Millwall FC Millwall
Matchday 16 Derby Derby County 3:1 Birmingham City Birmingham
Matchday 16 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
Matchday 16 Rotherham Rotherham United 2:1 Swansea City Swansea
Matchday 16 Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:1 Preston North End Preston NE
Matchday 16 Stoke City Stoke City 0:0 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
Matchday 11 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1:2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Matchday 11 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 1:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
Matchday 11 Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:0 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Matchday 15 Morelia Monarcas Morelia 0:2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Matchday 15 Puebla FC Puebla FC 2:2 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Matchday 11 Foggia Foggia Calcio 2:2 Brescia Calcio Brescia
Matchday 11 Padova Calcio Padova 0:0 AS Cittadella Cittadella
Matchday 11 Palermo SSD Palermo 2:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Matchday 11 Benevento Benevento Calcio 1:2 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
Matchday 8 Al-Nassr Al-Nassr FC 0:2 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
Matchday 9 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 1:1 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
Matchday 9 Panionios Panionios Athens 3:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
Matchday 9 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 0:0 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Matchday 9 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 1:1 AE Larisa AE Larisa
Matchday 13
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 0:3 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Matchday 13
FC Thun FC Thun 2:2 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Matchday 12 Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 CD Lugo CD Lugo
Matchday 12 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
Matchday 12 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2:0 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 12 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 4:2 Extremadura UD Extremadura
Matchday 12 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
Matchday 15 Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:2 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Matchday 15 Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 3:4 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
Matchday 15 Backa OFK Backa 0:2 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Matchday 15 Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 2:0 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Matchday 31 Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 3:0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Matchday 31 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:2 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 31 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Matchday 31 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Matchday 31 Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:3 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 12 St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 0:2 Rangers FC Rangers
final Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:0 Persepolis FC Persepolis
Matchday 13 Lens RC Lens 0:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
Matchday 13 Troyes ES Troyes AC 4:2 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
Matchday 13 FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 1:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
Matchday 13 AS Béziers AS Béziers 0:1 FC Lorient FC Lorient
Matchday 13 US Orléans US Orléans 0:3 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
Matchday 14 Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1:3 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
Matchday 14 FC Botosani FC Botosani 1:5 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Matchday 14 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 0:0 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Matchday 14 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 0:3 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Matchday 14 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 4:0 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Matchday 12
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2:0 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
Matchday 12
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:2 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Matchday 12
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 3:1 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
Matchday 13
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:2 LASK LASK
Matchday 13
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 1:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
Matchday 13
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 2:3 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Matchday 14 FK Dunav FK Dunav Ruse 3:0 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
Matchday 14 Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Matchday 14 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1:0 FK Vereya Stara Zagora FK Vereya
Matchday 8 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:0 SL Benfica B Benfica B
Matchday 8 Braga B SC Braga B 2:0 FC Famalicão Famalicão
Matchday 8 Mafra CD Mafra 1:0 FC Penafiel Penafiel
Matchday 8 Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1:0 FC Arouca Arouca
Matchday 17 Delfín SC Delfín SC 3:0 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
Matchday 17 CS Emelec CS Emelec 3:1 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
Matchday 11 Denizlispor Denizlispor 4:2 Adanaspor Adanaspor
Matchday 11 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3:0 Altay SK Altay SK
Matchday 8 Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:2 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
Matchday 8 EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 2:0 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
Matchday 8 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 0:1 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Matchday 13 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
Matchday 13
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Matchday 28 CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 2:0 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
Matchday 28 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 2:1 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Matchday 28 Española Unión Española 2:2 CD Everton CD Everton
Matchday 3 Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 0:3 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
Matchday 3 Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 0:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
Matchday 3 Perth Glory Perth Glory 2:1 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
Matchday 14 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 3:0 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Matchday 14 Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 6:0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
Matchday 14 Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 1:0 FC Nitra FC Nitra
Matchday 14 SKF Sered SKF Sered 3:1 AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 14 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:0 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Podbrezova
Matchday 14 FK Senica FK Senica 3:0 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
Matchday 14
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2:1 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
Matchday 14
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
Matchday 14
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Matchday 14
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:0 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
Matchday 14
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:2 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Matchday 14 SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Matchday 28 Stabæk Stabæk Fotball 0:1 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Matchday 13 FAC Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Matchday 13 A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:0 SV Ried SV Ried
Matchday 13 FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 0:0 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
Matchday 13 A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 3:1 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Matchday 29 Halmstad Halmstads BK 1:2 Örgryte IS Örgryte
Matchday 29 Landskrona Landskrona BoIS 1:2 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
Matchday 29 Degerfors Degerfors IF 4:0 Gefle IF Gefle
Matchday 29 AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 2:2 IK Frej Frej
Matchday 6 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 0:1 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City
Matchday 15 CA Fénix CA Fénix 2:1 Club Atlético Torque CA Torque
Matchday 15 Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 5:0 Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos CA Atenas
Matchday 15 ND Gorica ND Gorica 2:2 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
relegation round TPS Turun Palloseura 1:1 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV