For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 3:53:55 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
150  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 11
Man City Manchester City 6:1 Southampton FC Southampton
Matchday 11
Chelsea Chelsea FC 3:1 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Matchday 11 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2:1 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Matchday 11 Villarreal Villarreal CF 1:1 Levante UD Levante
Matchday 11 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0:0 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Matchday 11 SD Huesca SD Huesca 1:1 Getafe CF Getafe
Matchday 11 Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 3:3 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Matchday 11
Lazio SS Lazio 4:1 SPAL SPAL
Matchday 11 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 1:4 Torino FC Torino
Matchday 11 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 0:2 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
Matchday 11 Parma Parma Calcio 1913 0:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Matchday 11 Bologna Bologna FC 1909 1:2 Atalanta BC Atalanta
Matchday 11 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 0:1 AC Milan AC Milan
Matchday 10
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 3:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Matchday 10
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 2:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Matchday 13 Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Matchday 13 Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:2 FK Rostov Rostov
Matchday 13 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 1:2 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
Matchday 9 Feirense CD Feirense 2:4 CD Tondela Tondela
Matchday 9 Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:2 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Matchday 9 Braga SC Braga 2:1 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
Matchday 12 FC Nantes FC Nantes 5:0 EA Guingamp Guingamp
Matchday 12 Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 4:3 SCO Angers SCO Angers
Matchday 12 Montpellier HSC Montpellier 3:0 Olympique Marseille Marseille
Matchday 32 São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 2:2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
Matchday 32 Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 1:0 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Matchday 32 América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 1:2 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
Matchday 32 Paraná Paraná Clube 1:1 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
Matchday 32 Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:1 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
Matchday 32 EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
Matchday 11 Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 4:1 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
Matchday 11 Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 0:2 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
Matchday 11 CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:1 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
Matchday 11 San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 0:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
Matchday 11 Racing Club Racing Club 1:0 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
Matchday 14 Standard Liège Standard Liège 0:2 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 14 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1:2 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Matchday 14 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Matchday 14 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 2:0 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Matchday 16 Wigan Wigan Athletic 1:2 Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 15 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 6:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
Matchday 15 América CF América 1:1 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
Matchday 15 Monterrey CF Monterrey 2:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
Matchday 15 Lobos Lobos BUAP 3:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Matchday 15 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:2 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Matchday 15 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 2:1 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Matchday 13
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2:1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
Matchday 13
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2:3 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Matchday 13
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 2:2 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 13 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Matchday 13 NK Osijek NK Osijek 0:2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Matchday 9 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:0 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Matchday 9 Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 0:1 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
Matchday 9 OFI Crete OFI Crete 0:0 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
Matchday 13
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 3:2 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 13
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:5 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Matchday 13
FC Sion FC Sion 0:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
Matchday 11 Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 11 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 0:1 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Matchday 11 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1:1 Bursaspor Bursaspor
Matchday 15 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 0:1 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Matchday 15 Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 1:1 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Matchday 15 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 0:2 Randers FC Randers FC
Matchday 15 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Matchday 11 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
Matchday 11 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Matchday 11 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Matchday 14 Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 2:1 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
Matchday 14 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 4:1 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Matchday 14 FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:4 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Matchday 12 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 5:1 Elche CF Elche CF
Matchday 12 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Matchday 12 UD Almería UD Almería 2:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Matchday 12 Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2:0 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
Matchday 12 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0:2 Granada CF Granada CF
Quarter-Finals Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 1:0 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Quarter-Finals Timbers Portland Timbers 2:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
Matchday 14 D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 0:1 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Matchday 14 FCSB FCSB 1:0 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Matchday 12
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Matchday 12
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Matchday 12
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 14 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 0:1 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Matchday 14 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 0:1 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Matchday 15 Zemun FK Zemun 0:2 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
Matchday 15 Macva FK Macva Sabac 2:0 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
Matchday 15 Rad FK Rad 1:1 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
Matchday 15 Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 2:0 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Matchday 8 Pafos FC Pafos FC 0:0 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Matchday 8 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 2:1 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
Matchday 31 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Matchday 31 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:0 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
Matchday 29 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 0:3 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Matchday 29 Norrköping IFK Norrköping 3:2 Örebro SK Örebro SK
Matchday 29 Hammarby Hammarby IF 1:0 BK Häcken Häcken
Matchday 29 AIK AIK 0:0 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Matchday 17 Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 0:1 CD Macará CD Macará
Matchday 17 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 1:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
Matchday 17 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 3:1 SD Aucas SD Aucas
Matchday 11 Crotone FC Crotone 1:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Matchday 11 Venezia Venezia FC 1:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Matchday 11 AS Livorno AS Livorno 2:3 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 28 Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:1 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
Matchday 28 Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 2:0 Unión La Calera La Calera
Matchday 12 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1:2 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
Matchday 28 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3:1 Odds BK Odds BK
Matchday 28 Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 0:0 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Matchday 28 Tromsø Tromsø IL 2:4 Molde FK Molde FK
Matchday 28 Haugesund FK Haugesund 2:0 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
Matchday 28 Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 4:1 IK Start Start
Matchday 28 SK Brann SK Brann 3:1 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
Matchday 14 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 1:1 Desna Chernihiv Desna
Matchday 14 FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:2 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
Matchday 14 Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 0:3 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Matchday 15 Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 1:2 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Matchday 15 Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
Matchday 15 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 3:2 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
Matchday 15 Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 3:0 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
Matchday 15 Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 2:2 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
Matchday 15 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 4:3 NK Krsko NK Krsko
Matchday 15 NK Celje NK Celje 0:5 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 15 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 4:4 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Matchday 15 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 0:2 NS Mura NS Mura
Matchday 13 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 SC Kriens SC Kriens
Matchday 13 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3:2 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
Matchday 13
Servette FC Servette FC 3:0 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Matchday 3 Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 0:3 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Matchday 14
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
Matchday 14
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 0:7 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Matchday 8 Leixões Leixões SC 0:0 FC Porto B FC Porto B
Matchday 8 Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 1:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
Matchday 8 Varzim Varzim SC 1:1 SC Farense Farense
Matchday 8 Covilhã SC Covilhã 1:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
Matchday 8 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 0:1 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 11 Hatayspor Hatayspor 0:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Matchday 11 Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:2 Boluspor Boluspor
Matchday 11 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:0 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
Matchday 11 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:0 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
Matchday 29 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen IF 2:4 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
Matchday 29 Aalesund Aalesunds FK 4:0 Levanger FK Levanger FK
Matchday 29 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 1:3 Hamarkameratene HamKam
Matchday 29 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 2:2 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
Matchday 29 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 0:3 Sogndal IL Sogndal
Matchday 29 Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4:1 FK Jerv FK Jerv
Matchday 29 Notodden Notodden FK 2:1 Florö SK Florö SK
Matchday 29 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball 0:5 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
Matchday 6 Delhi Dynamos Delhi Dynamos FC 2:2 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC
Matchday 29 Värnamo IFK Värnamo 1:0 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
Matchday 13 Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 3:1 SV Horn SV Horn
Matchday 13 Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg