For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 9:09:16 PM
Matchday 16 HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg 1:0 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
group stage FC Astana FC Astana 2:1 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Group Stage Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 2:0 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
group stage BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 0:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
group stage Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 1:0 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
group stage Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 3:1 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
group stage Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:1 Standard Liège Standard Liège
group stage Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 2:3 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
group stage Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:1 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
group stage KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:1 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Group Stage Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 2:3 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Group Stage
Lazio SS Lazio 2:1 Olympique Marseille Marseille
Group Stage Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 4:3 Rangers FC Rangers
Group Stage
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 0:0 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Group Stage Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 1:1 AC Milan AC Milan
Group Stage Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 5:1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Group Stage Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 0:1 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
Group Stage
Arsenal Arsenal FC 0:0 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Group Stage Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Group Stage Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague 0:0 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Group Stage G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Group Stage Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2:5 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Group Stage Celtic Celtic FC 2:1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Group Stage
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Group Stage Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Matchday 14 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 3:0 Once Caldas Once Caldas
Matchday 9 Al-Batin Al-Batin 2:2 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
Matchday 9 Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 0:0 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
Matchday 9 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 3:3 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
Quarter-Finals Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1:0 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
Quarter-Finals Monagas SC Monagas SC 1:2 Caracas FC Caracas FC
Matchday 13 El Makasa Masr El Makasa 1:0 Ittehad Alexandria Ittehad
Final Louisville City Louisville City FC 1:0 Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising
Semi-Finals Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 2:0 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
Matchday 2 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1:0 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
Matchday 12 Freialdenhoven SC Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV
Matchday 1 Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 4:0 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
First Round FC Portalban FC Portalban/Gletterens 3:2 FC Ueberstorf FC Ueberstorf
Group Stage Trinidad U20 Trinidad and Tobago U20 0:2 Suriname U20 Suriname U20
Group Stage St. Vincent U20 St. Vincent und die Grenadinen U20 0:6 United States U20 USA U20
Group Stage Guadeloupe U20 Guadeloupe U20 2:0 Martinique U20 Martinique U20
Group Stage Guyana U20 Guyana U20 3:4 Curaçao U20 Curaçao U20
Group Stage Nicaragua U20 Nicaragua U20 2:0 Saint-Martin U20 St.-Martin U20
Group Stage Canada U20 Canada U20 1:2 St. Kitts and Nevis U20 St. Kitts U20
Group Stage Guatemala U20 Guatemala U20 2:2 Cayman Islands U20 Cayman U20
Group Stage Dominica U20 Dominica U20 0:4 Panama U20 Panama U20
Matchday 21 Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 4:3 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
Matchday 21 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 1:2 CS Herediano Herediano
Matchday 21 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 5:1 La U Universitarios La U
Matchday 8 FC Olympique FC Olympique 13 7:1 Leo FC Leo FC
Quarter-Finals Lori Vanadzor FC Lori Vanadzor 1:1 FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erevan
Quarter-Finals Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan 0:1 FC Urartu Yerevan FC Urartu
Matchday 8 Avan Academy Avan Academy U18 4:0 Alashkert U18 Alashkert U18
Group Stage Cambodia Cambodia 0:1 Malaysia Malaysia
Group Stage Laos Laos 0:3 Vietnam Vietnam
Matchday 12 Al Duhail Al Duhail Sports Club 5:1 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
Matchday 12 Qatar SC Qatar Sports Club 0:2 Al Gharafa Sports Club Al Gharafa
Matchday 12 Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 7:1 Al Kharitiyat Sports Club Al Kharitiyat
Quarter-Finals Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 2:3 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.
Turkey U16 Turkey U16 1:0 Ukraine U16 Ukraine U16
Serbia U16 Serbia U16 2:1 Georgia U16 Georgia U16
Germany U17 Germany U17 1:1 Czech Republic U17 Czech Rep. U17
Ireland U17 Republic of Ireland U17 1:3 England U17 England U17
Matchday 7 FC Goa FC Goa 3:2 Odisha FC Odisha