For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 7:24:18 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
171  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 12 Alavés Deportivo Alavés 2:1 SD Huesca SD Huesca
Matchday 12
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 3:4 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Matchday 12
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2:1 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
Matchday 12 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2:2 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Matchday 12 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 2:4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Matchday 12
Liverpool Liverpool FC 2:0 Fulham FC Fulham
Matchday 12
Chelsea Chelsea FC 0:0 Everton FC Everton
Matchday 12
Man City Manchester City 3:1 Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 12
Arsenal Arsenal FC 1:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Matchday 12 Atalanta Atalanta BC 4:1 Inter Milan Inter
Matchday 12
AS Roma AS Roma 4:1 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 12 FC Empoli FC Empoli 2:1 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Matchday 12 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2:2 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Matchday 12 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 1:1 SS Lazio Lazio
Matchday 12
AC Milan AC Milan 0:2 Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 13 G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 SM Caen SM Caen
Matchday 13 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 1:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
Matchday 13 Marseille Olympique Marseille 2:0 FCO Dijon Dijon
Matchday 13 Monaco AS Monaco 0:4 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Matchday 11
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Matchday 11
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Matchday 12 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2:0 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Matchday 12 Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 1:7 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Matchday 12 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0:1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 12 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 0:2 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Matchday 14 Ufa FK Ufa 2:0 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Matchday 14 Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3:0 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
Matchday 14 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:0 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 14 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 2:0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Matchday 10 Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 2:0 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
Matchday 10 Tondela CD Tondela 1:3 SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 10 Sporting CP Sporting CP 2:1 GD Chaves Chaves
final Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:2 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Matchday 15 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Matchday 15 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0:2 Standard Liège Standard Liège
Matchday 15 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 0:0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Matchday 33 Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 1:1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Matchday 33 Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 2:1 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Matchday 33 Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 1:1 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
Matchday 33 EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 2:2 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Matchday 33 Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 0:0 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
Matchday 12 Brescia Brescia Calcio 4:2 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Matchday 12 Cittadella AS Cittadella 3:2 Venezia FC Venezia
Matchday 12 Palermo SSD Palermo 3:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Matchday 15 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 4:0 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Matchday 15 Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 0:2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Matchday 16 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:1 Lobos BUAP Lobos
Matchday 16 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 6:1 Puebla FC Puebla FC
Matchday 16 León Club León FC 0:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Matchday 16 Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 16 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 2:3 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Matchday 16 Toluca Deportivo Toluca 0:1 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
Matchday 30 GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 5:1 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
Matchday 30 TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 3:2 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
Matchday 30 SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 2:2 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
Matchday 30 DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 2:0 Changchun Yatai CC Yatai
Matchday 30 HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 2:1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Matchday 30 JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 4:0 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
Matchday 30 BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 0:0 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
Matchday 30 GZ Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 1:0 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
Matchday 12 Bursaspor Bursaspor 1:2 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Matchday 12 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 2:0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Matchday 12 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1:2 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Matchday 12 Besiktas Besiktas JK 1:2 Sivasspor Sivasspor
Matchday 14
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:2 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Matchday 14
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3:1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 14
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 0:2 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Matchday 10 AEK Athens AEK Athens 0:2 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
Matchday 10 PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 2:1 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
Matchday 10 PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 0:0 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Matchday 10 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 1:1 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
Quarter-Finals Kansas Sporting Kansas City 4:2 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
Quarter-Finals Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 3:1 New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 12 CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 1:1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Matchday 12 Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 2:1 Club Atlético Belgrano Belgrano
Matchday 12 Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:3 Racing Club Racing Club
Matchday 12 CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 0:0 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Matchday 14
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 2:3 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Matchday 14
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:2 FC Sion FC Sion
Matchday 14
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:3 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
Matchday 14 NK Istra NK Istra 1961 1:2 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Matchday 14 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Matchday 13 Livingston FC Livingston FC 0:0 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 9 Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 0:3 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
Matchday 9 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 1:2 Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
Matchday 15 Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 1:0 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
Matchday 15 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1:1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
Matchday 15 Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
Matchday 13
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 4:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Matchday 13
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
Matchday 13
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 2:3 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Matchday 16 Hobro IK Hobro IK 1:0 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
Matchday 16 Randers FC Randers FC 1:1 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 16 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:1 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Matchday 16 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 5:0 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
Matchday 16 Odense BK Odense Boldklub 2:1 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Matchday 15 SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 2:1 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Matchday 15 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3:1 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
Matchday 15 Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 1:1 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
Matchday 15 FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:0 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Matchday 15 Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 3:1 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
Matchday 13 Granada CF Granada CF 0:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
Matchday 13 R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 UD Almería UD Almería
Matchday 13 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:2 Málaga CF Málaga CF
Matchday 13 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3:0 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
Matchday 13 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 0:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
Matchday 15 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 1:1 FCSB FCSB
Matchday 15 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 0:4 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Matchday 15 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1:0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 15 Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 2:2 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 19 CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 1:2 CD América de Cali CD América
Matchday 19 Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 2:2 Envigado FC Envigado
Matchday 19 Millonarios Millonarios FC 0:3 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
Matchday 19 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:0 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Matchday 19 Leones FC Leones FC 2:2 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
Matchday 19 Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 1:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Matchday 18 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Matchday 18 SD Aucas SD Aucas 2:1 CD Macará CD Macará
Matchday 18 Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 2:2 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
Matchday 30 Malmö FF Malmö FF 2:0 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Matchday 30 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 0:1 AIK AIK
Matchday 30 Häcken BK Häcken 0:1 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
Matchday 30 Östersund Östersunds FK 3:3 Hammarby IF Hammarby
Matchday 30 Örebro SK Örebro SK 1:3 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Matchday 30 Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 1:0 IK Sirius Sirius
Matchday 30 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 0:1 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
Matchday 30 Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 3:0 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
Matchday 9 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:3 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Matchday 9 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1:2 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nikosia
Matchday 9 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 0:3 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Matchday 9 Famalicão FC Famalicão 2:1 SC Covilhã Covilhã
Matchday 9 Braga B SC Braga B 0:1 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
Matchday 9 FC Porto B FC Porto B 2:1 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Matchday 9 Arouca FC Arouca 2:0 Leixões SC Leixões
Matchday 9 Estoril Estoril Praia 1:0 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Matchday 29 Start IK Start 0:1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Matchday 29 Molde FK Molde FK 2:0 FK Haugesund Haugesund
Matchday 29 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 3:1 SK Brann SK Brann
Matchday 29 Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
Matchday 29 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 1:1 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
Matchday 29 Odds BK Odds BK 0:3 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
Matchday 29 Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 2:2 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 29 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 1:2 Tromsø IL Tromsø
final Nacional Club Nacional 1:2AET CA Peñarol Peñarol
First Round Port Vale Port Vale FC 1:2 Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Matchday 4 Adelaide United Adelaide United 0:2 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Matchday 4 Melbourne Melbourne Victory 4:1 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
Matchday 10 Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 3:1 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
Matchday 10 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 0:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Matchday 14 SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:1 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
Matchday 14 FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:0 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
Matchday 14 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:2 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
Matchday 16 NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:1 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 16 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 1:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Matchday 16 NK Krsko NK Krsko 1:3 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Matchday 14 A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 1:1 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
Matchday 12 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 0:0 Altinordu FK Altinordu
Matchday 12
Elazigspor Elazigspor 3:2 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Matchday 12 Altay SK Altay SK 3:0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Matchday 12 Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 1:0 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Matchday 7 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 1:3 FC Goa FC Goa
Matchday 15
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 6:0 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
Matchday 15
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Matchday 30 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 0:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
Matchday 30 Florö SK Florö SK 0:2 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
Matchday 30 Viking FK Viking Stavanger 3:1 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
Matchday 30 HamKam Hamarkameratene 3:1 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
Matchday 30 Sogndal Sogndal IL 0:1 Notodden FK Notodden
Matchday 30 Levanger FK Levanger FK 3:4 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Matchday 30 FK Jerv FK Jerv 0:1 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
Matchday 30 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 1:0 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball