For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 7:27:24 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
32  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
group stage England England 2:1 Croatia Croatia
Group Stage Switzerland Switzerland 5:2 Belgium Belgium
Spain Spain 1:0 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia
Group Stage N. Ireland Northern Ireland 1:2 Austria Austria
Group Stage Greece Greece 0:1 Estonia Estonia
Group Stage Hungary Hungary 2:0 Finland Finland
Matchday 35 Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 1:0 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Matchday 35 Paraná Paraná Clube 1:1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Matchday 35 América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 2:1 Santos FC Santos FC
Matchday 35 Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 1:0 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
Matchday 35 Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 0:1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
Matchday 35 São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 1:0 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
Matchday 35 Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 2:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
Matchday 7 San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 0:2 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
Quarter-Finals A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 2:0 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
Quarter-Finals Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 4:4on pens Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
Quarter-Finals Once Caldas Once Caldas 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
Matchday 10 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 3:1 Benevento Calcio Benevento
Group Stage Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 1:2 CD Tondela Tondela
Group Stage Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0:1 GD Chaves Chaves
Group Stage Moldova Moldova 1:1 Luxembourg Luxembourg
Group Stage San Marino San Marino 0:2 Belarus Belarus
Matchday 14 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:2 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
Matchday 14 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1:3 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Matchday 14 Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:0 CD Lugo CD Lugo
Matchday 14 Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1:0 Elche CF Elche CF
Matchday 16 Covilhã SC Covilhã 0:1 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
Matchday 15 Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 1:2 Estoril Praia Estoril
Matchday 16 Farense SC Farense 1:0 CD Mafra Mafra
Matchday 16 Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1:2 FC Famalicão Famalicão
Matchday 14 FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 0:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
Matchday 14
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1:1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.