For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 3:39:24 AM
Matchday 10 AGF Reserves Aarhus GF Reserves 3:1 Viborg FF Reserves Viborg FF Res.
Matchday 10 RFC Reserves Randers FC Reserves 0:2 AC Horsens Reserves ACH Reserves
Group Stage Germany Germany 2:2 Netherlands Netherlands
Group Stage Czech Republic Czech Republic 1:0 Slovakia Slovakia
group stage Denmark Denmark 0:0 Republic of Ireland Ireland
Group Stage Bulgaria Bulgaria 1:1 Slovenia Slovenia
Group Stage Cyprus Cyprus 0:2 Norway Norway
Group Stage Georgia Georgia 2:1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Group Stage Andorra Andorra 0:0 Latvia Latvia
group stage Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2:2 Armenia Armenia
group stage North Macedonia North Macedonia 4:0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
Matchday 10 RKC U21 RKC Waalwijk U21 1:0 NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21
Matchday 35 Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 0:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
Matchday 12 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 0:2 CS Constantine CS Constantine
Second Round Tar Heels North Carolina Tar Heels (University of NC) 1:2 James Madison Dukes (James Madison University) Madison Dukes
Second Round Blue Devils Duke Blue Devils (Duke University) 1:0 Pacific Tigers (Univ. of the Pacific) Pacific Tigers
Second Round UCF Knights UCF Knights (University of Central Florida) 0:1 AET Lipscomb University Lipscomb Univ.
Second Round Stanford Card. Stanford Cardinal (Stanford University) 2:0 UCI Anteaters (University of California, Irvine) UC Irvine
Matchday 10 CD Morón CD Morón 2:0 Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
Matchday 12 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1:0 Argentino Agropecuario Agropecuario
Matchday 12 Arezzo SS Arezzo 2:2 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
Matchday 14 UD Almería UD Almería 1:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
Matchday 10 Mes Novin Mes Novin Kerman 3:2 Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan
Matchday 10 Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 2:1 Moghavemat Tehran Moghavemat
Matchday 10 Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 2:0 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam
Matchday 10 Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran 2:1 Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz
Matchday 10 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin 1:0 Caspian Qazvin FC Caspian Qazvin
Matchday 10 Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC 2:2 Shahrdari Hamedan Sh. Hamedan
Group Stage Panama U20 Panama U20 2:2 Mexico U20 Mexico U20
Group Stage Bahamas Bahamas 1:1 Anguilla Anguilla
Group Stage Barbados Barbados 3:0 United States Virgin Islands US Virgin
Group Stage St. Kitts/Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis 0:1 Canada Canada
Matchday 9 Alashkert U18 Alashkert U18 5:1 Gandzasar Kapan U18 Gandzasar U18
Matchday 31 Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 2:0 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
Matchday 9 Persepolis Persepolis FC 2:1 Paykan FC Paykan
Quarter-Finals CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 0:0 Junior FC Junior FC
Quarter-Finals Atlante CF Atlante 0:0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Oaxaca
Quarter-Finals Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 1:3 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
Group Stage Montenegro U19 Montenegro U19 0:2 Russia U19 Russia U19
Group Stage Latvia U19 Latvia U19 0:1 Cyprus U19 Cyprus U19
Group Stage Czech Rep. U20 Czech Republic U20 2:1 Switzerland U20 Switzerland U20
Group Stage England U20 England U20 2:0 Germany U20 Germany U20
Semi-Finals Bashund. Kings Bashundhara Kings 1:0 AET Sheikh Russel KC Sheikh Russel
Iceland U21 Iceland U21 1:1 Thailand U21 Thailand U21
Armenia U19 Armenia U19 0:7 Germany U19 Germany U19
China U21 China U21 1:1 Mexico U21 Mexico U21
Bosnia U21 Bosnia and Herzegovina U21 2:0 Azerbaijan U21 Azerbaijan U21
Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21 0:2 North Macedonia U21 Macedonia U21
Ireland U18 Republic of Ireland U18 1:0 Netherlands U18 Netherlands U18
Italy U19 Italy U19 2:4 Slovakia U19 Slovakia U19
Denmark U18 Denmark U18 0:1 Ukraine U18 Ukraine U18
Qatar Qatar 2:2 Iceland Iceland
England U18 England U18 3:1 Belgium U18 Belgium U18
Czech Rep. U18 Czech Republic U18 1:0 Austria U18 Austria U18
Italy U21 Italy U21 1:2 Germany U21 Germany U21
Poland U20 Poland U20 2:1 Ukraine U20 Ukraine U20
Albania U21 Albania U21 3:2 Malta U21 Malta U21
France U21 France U21 1:1 Spain U21 Spain U21