For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 7:41:13 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
125  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 13 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1:2 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Matchday 13
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
Matchday 13 Parma Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
Matchday 13
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 13 Bologna Bologna FC 1909 0:0 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Matchday 13 FC Empoli FC Empoli 3:2 Atalanta BC Atalanta
Matchday 13
Lazio SS Lazio 1:1 AC Milan AC Milan
Matchday 13 Genoa Genoa CFC 1:1 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 13 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 1:1 Getafe CF Getafe
Matchday 13
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1:0 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
Matchday 13 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1:3 Girona FC Girona
Matchday 13 Villarreal Villarreal CF 2:1 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Matchday 12
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Matchday 12
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 4:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Matchday 14 Montpellier HSC Montpellier 2:2 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Matchday 14 OGC Nice OGC Nice 2:0 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 14 SC Amiens SC Amiens 1:3 Olympique Marseille Marseille
Matchday 18 Aston Villa Aston Villa 4:2 Birmingham City Birmingham
Matchday 15 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 3:1 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
Matchday 15 Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Matchday 15 Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0 FK Rostov Rostov
Matchday 37 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 0:2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
Matchday 37 Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 0:1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Matchday 37 EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 0:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Matchday 37 Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 2:2 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
Matchday 37 Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:0 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
Matchday 37 Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 0:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
Matchday 37 América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 1:0 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Matchday 17 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 1:0 Club Necaxa Necaxa
Matchday 17 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:1 Club León FC León
Matchday 17 América CF América 4:1 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
Matchday 17 Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Matchday 17 Monterrey CF Monterrey 3:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
Matchday 17 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:1 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Matchday 17 Lobos Lobos BUAP 2:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
Matchday 16 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0:0 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 16 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 4:2 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Matchday 16 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 2:4 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Matchday 13 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:1 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Matchday 13 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 2:4 Bursaspor Bursaspor
Matchday 13 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:1 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Matchday 13 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 3:0 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Matchday 13 FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:2 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
Matchday 13
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 1:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
Matchday 13 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
Matchday 13 Willem II Willem II Tilburg 1:3 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Matchday 13
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2:2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 15
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 15
FC Sion FC Sion 2:1 FC Thun FC Thun
Matchday 15
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 2:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
Matchday 10 Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 1:3 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
Matchday 17 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:1 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Matchday 17 Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 1:3 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 17 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 0:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Matchday 17 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 2:1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Matchday 11 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2:0 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
Matchday 11 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 1:2 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
Matchday 11 OFI Crete OFI Crete 1:2 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
Matchday 16 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Matchday 16 Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 2:1 Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv
Matchday 16 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 2:1 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Matchday 13 CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 0:2 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Matchday 13 Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:0 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
Matchday 13 San Martín (T) Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 0:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
Semi-Finals Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 3:0 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Matchday 16 Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 0:4 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Matchday 16 Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 0:0 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Matchday 15
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
Matchday 15
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 0:2 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Matchday 15
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 0:1 LASK LASK
Matchday 13 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 0:0 Foggia Calcio Foggia
Matchday 13 Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 1:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
Matchday 13 Lecce US Lecce 2:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
Matchday 15 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
Matchday 15 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1:0 Málaga CF Málaga CF
Matchday 15 Elche CF Elche CF 0:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
Matchday 15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3:0 CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
Matchday 15 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2:1 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
Matchday 15 Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2:0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Matchday 16 D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 0:1 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
Matchday 16 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:2 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Matchday 16 FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 1:2 FCSB FCSB
Matchday 14
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1:5 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
Matchday 14
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Matchday 14
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 2:0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Semi-Finals Junior FC Junior FC 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
Matchday 16 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 2:0 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Matchday 16 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 0:1 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Matchday 16 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 3:2 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Matchday 20 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:4 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Matchday 20 Independiente Independiente del Valle 1:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
Matchday 15 Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 2:2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
Matchday 15 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:2 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Matchday 13 Denizlispor Denizlispor 3:2 Giresunspor Giresunspor
Matchday 13 Gazisehir Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 1:0 Boluspor Boluspor
Matchday 13 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
Matchday 13 Altinordu Altinordu FK 1:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
Matchday 17 Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 6:0 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Matchday 29 La Calera Unión La Calera 0:1 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
Matchday 29 CD Everton CD Everton 3:0 CD Palestino CD Palestino
Matchday 29 CDUC CD Universidad Católica 1:0 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
Matchday 29 U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 0:0 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
Matchday 29 UdeConce Universidad Concepción 2:0 CD San Luis de Quillota San Luis
Matchday 10 Pafos FC Pafos FC 1:0 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
Matchday 10 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 1:1 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
Matchday 10 Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 4:1 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Matchday 10 Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 0:2 Ajman Club Ajman Club
Matchday 16 FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:0 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Matchday 16 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 6:0 FK Vereya Stara Zagora FK Vereya
Matchday 16 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:3 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Matchday 5 Sydney FC Sydney FC 1:2 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
Matchday 5 Perth Glory Perth Glory 3:2 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
Matchday 16
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3:2 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
Matchday 16
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Matchday 17 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 1:4 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Matchday 17 ND Gorica ND Gorica 0:1 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Matchday 15 Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:1 SV Ried SV Ried
Matchday 15 Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
Group Stage Thailand Thailand 3:0 Singapore Singapore
Group Stage Indonesia Indonesia 0:0 Philippines Philippines
Matchday 8 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 3:1 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC
Matchday 15 Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
Quarter-Finals Aalesund Aalesunds FK 1:0 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
Quarter-Finals Sogndal Sogndal IL 1:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
final Asane Fotball Asane Fotball 1:3 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo