For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 5:28:05 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
38  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Semi-Finals Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 0:2 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
Quarter-Finals Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 0:2 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Quarter-Finals Monterrey CF Monterrey 1:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Group Stage Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 1:2 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
group stage FC Astana FC Astana 0:1 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Group Stage Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 1:6 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Group Stage
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
group stage Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Group Stage
AC Milan AC Milan 5:2 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Group Stage Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 0:3 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Group Stage Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 1:0 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
Group Stage Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 0:0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Group Stage RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Group Stage G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
Group Stage Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Group Stage Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 0:1 Celtic FC Celtic
Group Stage
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1:0 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Group Stage
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:1 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
group stage BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2:0 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
Group Stage Rangers Rangers FC 0:0 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Group Stage
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 4:0 Olympique Marseille Marseille
Group Stage Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 2:0 SS Lazio Lazio
group stage Malmö FF Malmö FF 2:2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
group stage Standard Liège Standard Liège 1:0 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
group stage FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:1 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
group stage
Chelsea Chelsea FC 4:0 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
group stage Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 2:3 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Matchday 11 Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 2:2 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
Matchday 19 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 2:1 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
Matchday 19 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 1:2 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
Matchday 19 CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:0 Independiente del Valle Independiente
Matchday 11 Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 0:0 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
Matchday 11 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 4:0 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah
Matchday 11 Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 1:1 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
Matchday 11 Ajman Club Ajman Club 1:2 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
Matchday 30 San Luis CD San Luis de Quillota 1:2 CD Everton CD Everton
Matchday 9 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 0:0 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters
Semi-Finals Aalesund Aalesunds FK 3:1 Sogndal IL Sogndal