For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:33:59 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
142  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 13
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 1:2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 13
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:0 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Matchday 13
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:0 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Matchday 13
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:2 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Matchday 13
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Matchday 14
Man City Manchester City 3:1 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
Matchday 14
Leicester Leicester City 2:0 Watford FC Watford
Matchday 14 Newcastle Newcastle United 0:3 West Ham United West Ham
Matchday 14
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2:0 Burnley FC Burnley
Matchday 14 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:2 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 14
Southampton Southampton FC 2:2 Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 14 SPAL SPAL 2:2 FC Empoli FC Empoli
Matchday 14 Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 0:3 Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 14 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 4:1 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Matchday 14 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 2:0 SD Huesca SD Huesca
Matchday 14 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 2:4 CD Leganés CD Leganés
Matchday 14 Getafe Getafe CF 3:0 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
Matchday 14
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2:0 Valencia CF Valencia
Matchday 15 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 2:2 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Matchday 15 Monaco AS Monaco 1:2 HSC Montpellier Montpellier
Matchday 15 Guingamp EA Guingamp 0:0 OGC Nice OGC Nice
Matchday 15 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 3:0 SC Amiens SC Amiens
Matchday 15 SCO Angers SCO Angers 1:1 SM Caen SM Caen
Matchday 11 Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:1 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
Matchday 11 Benfica SL Benfica 4:0 CD Feirense Feirense
Matchday 11 Braga SC Braga 2:0 Moreirense FC Moreirense
Matchday 20 Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 0:1 Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 20 Reading Reading FC 2:2 Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 20 Derby Derby County 2:1 Swansea City Swansea
Matchday 20
Norwich Norwich City 3:1 Rotherham United Rotherham
Matchday 20 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 2:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
Matchday 20 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 4:2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
Matchday 20
QPR Queens Park Rangers 2:3 Hull City Hull City
Matchday 20 Birmingham Birmingham City 3:0 Preston North End Preston NE
Matchday 20 Bolton Bolton Wanderers 1:1 Wigan Athletic Wigan
Matchday 20 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:3 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Matchday 38 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 1:2 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
Matchday 38 Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 1:0 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
Matchday 15
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Matchday 15
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 3:1 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Matchday 15
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Matchday 15
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:1 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 14 Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 0:1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
Matchday 14 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1:0 Göztepe Göztepe
Matchday 14 Kayserispor Kayserispor 0:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 14 Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 1:0 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
Matchday 14 Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:1 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Matchday 14 CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 2:3 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
Matchday 14 Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 1:1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
Matchday 14 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:2 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
Matchday 14 De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 0:2 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Matchday 14 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 3:1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Matchday 16 Enisey Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Matchday 16 Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 0:0 FK Ufa Ufa
Matchday 16 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1:1 Elche CF Elche CF
Matchday 16 Málaga CF Málaga CF 0:1 Granada CF Granada CF
Matchday 16 Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 0:2 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Matchday 16 UD Almería UD Almería 1:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
Matchday 16 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:1 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 17 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 3:1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Matchday 17 Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 17 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:0 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
Matchday 17 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 1:3 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Matchday 16
FC Sion FC Sion 2:0 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 16
FC Thun FC Thun 2:0 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
Matchday 34 Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 3:2 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Matchday 34 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3:2 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Matchday 34 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Matchday 34 Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Matchday 34 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Matchday 34 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Matchday 34 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:2 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Matchday 34 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4:2 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 34 V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 4:4 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Matchday 16 Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 FC Metz FC Metz
Matchday 17 Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
Matchday 17 Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 2:1 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Matchday 17 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 0:4 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Matchday 17 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 2:0 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
Matchday 17 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3:0 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Matchday 16 NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:2 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Matchday 16 NK Rudes NK Rudes 1:4 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Matchday 16
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2:0 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
Matchday 16
LASK LASK 3:3 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Matchday 16
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:2 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Matchday 14 Cittadella AS Cittadella 3:1 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Matchday 14 Cremonese US Cremonese 1:0 FC Crotone Crotone
Matchday 14 Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 2:1 Calcio Padova Padova
Matchday 14 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 3:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
Matchday 18 Rad FK Rad 0:1 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Matchday 18 Zemun FK Zemun 0:0 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
Matchday 18 Macva FK Macva Sabac 1:0 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
Matchday 18 Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 1:1 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Matchday 18 Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 0:4 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Matchday 18 Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 2:2 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
Matchday 17 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:1 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
Matchday 17 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 4:1 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
Matchday 17 Desna Desna Chernihiv 0:2 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Matchday 17 Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv 1:1 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
Matchday 11 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 0:2 Al-Taawon Taawon
Matchday 11 Al-Batin Al-Batin 1:3 Al-Raed Al-Raed
Matchday 12 Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:0 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
Matchday 12 Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 2:1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
Matchday 12 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 0:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
Matchday 12 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 0:1 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
Matchday 10 Mafra CD Mafra 2:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
Matchday 10 Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0:0 FC Famalicão Famalicão
Matchday 10 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 2:0 FC Arouca Arouca
Matchday 10 Varzim Varzim SC 0:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 10 Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 1:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
Matchday 17 FK Vereya FK Vereya Stara Zagora 2:2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
Matchday 17 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4:1 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
Matchday 17 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3:0 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
Matchday 18 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 6:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Matchday 18 NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:2 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 18 NK Krsko NK Krsko 1:0 ND Gorica ND Gorica
Matchday 11 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 2:0 Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamis
Matchday 11 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2:1 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nikosia
Matchday 12 AE Larisa AE Larisa 4:2 Panionios Athens Panionios
Matchday 12 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1:1 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
Matchday 12 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:1 OFI Crete OFI Crete
Matchday 17 AS Trencin AS Trencin 0:3 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Matchday 17 Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 3:0 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
Matchday 17 Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1:1 SKF Sered SKF Sered
Matchday 17 FC Nitra FC Nitra 1:0 FK Senica FK Senica
Matchday 17 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 2:2 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Matchday 6 Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 1:2 Sydney FC Sydney FC
Matchday 6 Melbourne Melbourne Victory 4:0 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
Matchday 14 Boluspor Boluspor 2:3 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Matchday 14 Altay SK Altay SK 1:2 Altinordu FK Altinordu
Matchday 14 Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 6:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
Matchday 14 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 0:0 Denizlispor Denizlispor
Matchday 18 Odense BK Odense Boldklub 2:0 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
Matchday 17
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
Matchday 17
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 0:2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
Matchday 17
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:2 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Matchday 17
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 2:0 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Matchday 17
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 5:2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 17
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2:2 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Semi-Finals Malaysia Malaysia 0:0 Thailand Thailand
Matchday 16 SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:2 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
Matchday 9 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 0:0 NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.