For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 5:30:32 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
125  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 14
Chelsea Chelsea FC 2:0 Fulham FC Fulham
Matchday 14
Arsenal Arsenal FC 4:2 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Matchday 14
Liverpool Liverpool FC 1:0 Everton FC Everton
Matchday 14 Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 1:0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 14 Girona Girona FC 1:1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Matchday 14
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2:0 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Matchday 14 Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1:1 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Matchday 14
AC Milan AC Milan 2:1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 14 Torino Torino FC 2:1 Genoa CFC Genoa
Matchday 14 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 0:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Matchday 14 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 1:1 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
Matchday 14 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:1 SS Lazio Lazio
Matchday 14
AS Roma AS Roma 2:2 Inter Milan Inter
Matchday 15 Toulouse FC Toulouse 2:2 FCO Dijon Dijon
Matchday 15 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 1:4 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
Matchday 15 Marseille Olympique Marseille 0:0 Stade Reims Reims
Matchday 15 G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Matchday 13
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
Matchday 13
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Matchday 14
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 5:1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Matchday 14
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 14 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Matchday 14 FC Groningen FC Groningen 5:2 NAC Breda NAC Breda
Matchday 11 Portimonense Portimonense SC 3:2 CD Tondela Tondela
Matchday 11 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 2:3 CD Nacional Nacional
Matchday 11 Chaves GD Chaves 0:1 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Matchday 11 Boavista Boavista Porto FC 0:1 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 17 Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 3:0 Standard Liège Standard Liège
Matchday 17 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Matchday 17 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1:0 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
Matchday 16 Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:0 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
Matchday 16 Rostov FK Rostov 0:0 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Matchday 16 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 2:1 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 38 Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 1:0 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Matchday 38 Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:0 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Matchday 38 Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 3:2 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
Matchday 38 EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 0:0 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
Matchday 38 Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 2:1 Santos FC Santos FC
Matchday 38 Paraná Paraná Clube 1:1 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
Matchday 38 Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 1:0 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
Matchday 38 Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 0:0 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Matchday 17 FK Lviv FK Lviv 2:2 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Matchday 17 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Matchday 14 Bursaspor Bursaspor 2:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
Matchday 14 Besiktas Besiktas JK 1:0 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Matchday 14 CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 0:1 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
Matchday 14 Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 2:2 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Matchday 14 Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 0:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Quarter-Finals CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
Quarter-Finals Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 0:2 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Quarter-Finals UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 3:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Matchday 16
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1:0 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
Matchday 16
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 16
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 3:0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Matchday 14 Brescia Brescia Calcio 2:0 AS Livorno AS Livorno
Matchday 14 Carpi Carpi FC 1909 0:1 US Lecce Lecce
Matchday 14 Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Matchday 16 Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
Matchday 16
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 1:3 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Matchday 16
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:0 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
Matchday 16
FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:2 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Final Celtic Celtic FC 1:0 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
Matchday 20 Bristol City Bristol City 1:1 Millwall FC Millwall
Matchday 11 Al-Nassr Al-Nassr FC 1:2 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
Matchday 11 Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 2:2 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
Matchday 15 Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 1:2 Rangers FC Rangers
Matchday 18 Red Star Red Star Belgrade 2:0 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
Matchday 16 R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
Matchday 16 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1:0 CD Lugo CD Lugo
Matchday 16 Albacete Albacete Balompié 2:1 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 16 CD Numancia CD Numancia 3:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
Matchday 16 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Matchday 17 Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 4:1 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Matchday 17 Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 3:0 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
Matchday 17 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1:0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Matchday 18 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 1:2 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 18 Randers FC Randers FC 1:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Matchday 18 AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:6 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Matchday 18 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 1:0 Hobro IK Hobro IK
Matchday 12 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 0:2 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Matchday 12 Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 1:1 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
Matchday 12 AEK Athens AEK Athens 2:0 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
Matchday 17 CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:0 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
Matchday 17 FCSB FCSB 2:1 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 17 Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 0:0 FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prague
Matchday 17 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 0:2 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Matchday 17 Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 2:0 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Matchday 21 CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:0 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Matchday 21 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 2:1 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
Matchday 21 SD Aucas SD Aucas 1:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
Matchday 21 Delfín SC Delfín SC 5:1 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Matchday 21 Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:2 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
Matchday 21 CD Macará CD Macará 6:1 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
Matchday 17 Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:2 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Matchday 17 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 1:0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 15
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:2 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Matchday 15
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0:4 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Matchday 15
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 0:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Matchday 12 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
Matchday 12 Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 1:2 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Matchday 30 CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 0:2 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
Matchday 30 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1:2 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
Matchday 30 Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 0:2 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
Matchday 30 Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 1:2 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
Matchday 30 CD Palestino CD Palestino 3:0 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
Matchday 14 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 0:1 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
Matchday 14
Elazigspor Elazigspor 1:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Matchday 14 Giresunspor Giresunspor 1:5 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
Matchday 16 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:2 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Matchday 16 FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:2 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
Matchday 16
Servette FC Servette FC 5:1 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
Matchday 6 Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 1:1 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Matchday 6 Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 3:0 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
Matchday 11 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 3:2 Pafos FC Pafos FC
Matchday 11 Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 2:1 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
Matchday 10 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:0 FC Penafiel Penafiel
Matchday 10 Covilhã SC Covilhã 1:1 SC Farense Farense
Matchday 10 Leixões Leixões SC 2:1 SC Braga B Braga B
Matchday 17
SV Meppen SV Meppen 3:0 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
Matchday 17
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Semi-Finals Philippines Philippines 1:2 Vietnam Vietnam
Matchday 17 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 3:1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Matchday 10 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 2:3 ATK ATK
Matchday 18 NS Mura NS Mura 0:1 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 18 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 3:1 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav