For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 3:22:09 PM
5th round Keciörengücü Keciörengücü 1:2 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
5th round Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 4:1 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
5th round Boluspor Boluspor 5:1 Van Spor FK Van Spor FK
5th round Altay SK Altay SK 1:2 Kayserispor Kayserispor
5th round Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Matchday 15
Burnley Burnley FC 1:3 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Matchday 15 Fulham Fulham FC 1:1 Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 15
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 15
Everton Everton FC 1:1 Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 15
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 Southampton FC Southampton
Matchday 15
Man Utd Manchester United 2:2 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Matchday 16 G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 3:2 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 16 SM Caen SM Caen 1:2 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
Matchday 16 Dijon FCO Dijon 2:1 EA Guingamp Guingamp
Matchday 16 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 0:2 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Matchday 16 FC Nantes FC Nantes 3:2 Olympique Marseille Marseille
Matchday 16 Reims Stade Reims 0:1 FC Toulouse Toulouse
Matchday 16 R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 1:1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Matchday 18 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 2:2 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Matchday 18 Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 4:2 FCSB FCSB
Matchday 16 Dundee FC Dundee FC 4:0 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
Matchday 16 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2:2 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
Matchday 16 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 2:0 Livingston FC Livingston FC
Matchday 16 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1:1 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 16 Rangers Rangers FC 0:1 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
Matchday 16 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 2:2 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
Matchday 19 Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 2:0 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Matchday 19 Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 1:0 FK Rad Rad
Matchday 19 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:1 FK Macva Sabac Macva
Matchday 19 Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:0 OFK Backa Backa
Matchday 19 Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 1:1 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
Matchday 19 Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 1:3 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Matchday 19 Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 0:1 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Matchday 19 Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 1:0 FK Zemun Zemun
Quarter-Finals NK Osijek NK Osijek 2:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Quarter-Finals Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
Matchday 18 FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:1 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Matchday 18 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2:2 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Matchday 16 SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein 0:5 FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen
Matchday 12 Chacarita Jrs Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 0:2 Club Atlético Mitre CA Mitre
Matchday 7 Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 3:0 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida
Matchday 7 El Ahly El Ahly Cairo 2:1 El Gouna FC El Gouna
Round of 16 Wisla Sand. Wisla Sandomierz 0:1 Odra Opole Odra Opole
Round of 16 Termalica Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:3 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Round of 16 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 0:3 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
final Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 Daegu FC Daegu FC
intermediate stage
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4:0 UE Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
intermediate stage Girona Girona FC 2:1 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
intermediate stage
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1:0 CF Villanovense Villanovense
intermediate stage Villarreal Villarreal CF 8:0 UD Almería UD Almería
intermediate stage Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2:0 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
intermediate stage
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 4:1 Cultural Leonesa CyD Leonesa
intermediate stage Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 2:1 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Round of 16 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 7:8 on pens KV Oostende KV Oostende
Round of 16 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:0 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
Round of 16 SK Deinze KMSK Deinze 1:3 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Round of 16 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 3:2 KFC Mandel United KFC Mandel Utd.
Round of 16 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 1:3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Round of 16 Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 0:1 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
Fourth Round Novara Novara Calcio 1908 3:2 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
Fourth Round Sassuolo US Sassuolo 2:1 Calcio Catania Catania
Fourth Round Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:2 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
Group Stage Benfica SL Benfica 2:0 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Group Stage Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 2:2 OF Ierapetras OF Ierapetras
Third Round Budaörs Budaörsi SC 5:3 Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
Third Round Soroksár Soroksár SC 2:0 Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
Third Round Sényő FC Sényő FC 0:4 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Third Round FC Tiszaújváros FC Tiszaújváros	0:4 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
Third Round Iváncsa Iváncsa KSE 2:4 Szombathelyi Haladás Haladás
Third Round Füzesgyarmat Füzesgyarmati SK 0:1 Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei LC Tiszakécske
Third Round Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE 1:2 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
Third Round BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 7:8 on pens Paksi FC Paksi FC
Third Round FC Ajka FC Ajka 2:1 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
Third Round Kaposvár Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1:0 Újpest FC Újpest FC
Quarter-Finals Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1:0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Quarter-Finals Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:2 FK Rostov Rostov
Quarter-Finals Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 1:1 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
Second Round Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town 2:1 Walsall FC Walsall
Second Round Luton Luton Town 3:5 on pens Southend United Southend United
Second Round Swansea U23 Swansea City U23 1:2 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Semi-Finals Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Semi-Finals Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3:2 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
Matchday 4 Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 4:0 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
Matchday 10 Sparta Prag U19 AC Sparta Prag U19 1:2 on pens FC Viktoria Plzen U19 Vikt. Plzen U19
final Stabæk Stabæk Fotball 1:0 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
Matchday 21 FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 2:1 FK Indjija Indjija
Matchday 21 Zarkovo OFK Zarkovo 2:1 FK Becej Becej
Matchday 21 Metalac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 3:1 FK Trayal Kruševac Trayal
Matchday 21 Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 1:0 FK Teleoptik Zemun Teleoptik
Matchday 21 Zlatibor FK Zlatibor Cajetina 3:0 FK Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice
Matchday 21 Sindjelic Bg FK Sindjelic Belgrad 3:1 FK Borac 1926 Cacak Borac Cacak
Matchday 21 Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci 0:1 FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki K.
Matchday 21 FK Bezanija FK Bezanija 2:0 FK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
Matchday 18 OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj 2:0 FK Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
Matchday 18 Zeta Golubovac FK Zeta Golubovac 3:0 FK Lovcen Cetinje FK Lovcen
Matchday 18 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 3:0 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
Matchday 18 Iskra D. FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
Matchday 18 B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 1:1 FK Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska Niksic
Matchday 18 FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 1:2 Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
Matchday 18 OSK Igalo OSK Igalo 2:0 FK Jezero FK Jezero
Matchday 12 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 0:0 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
Matchday 12 M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
Matchday 12 B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
Second Round Club Alianza Club Alianza 2:0 Independiente Juniors Ind. Jrs.
Second Round Atl. Portoviejo Atlético Portoviejo 0:2 FC Insutec FC Insutec
Semi-Finals Thailand Thailand 2:2 Malaysia Malaysia
Matchday 25 Medan PSMS Medan 2:4 Persikabo Persikabo
Matchday 7 Real Kashmir Real Kashmir FC 1:0 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC
Russia U15 Russia U15 0:2 Mexico U15 Mexico U15
Georgia U19 Georgia U19 2:1 Italy U19 Italy U19
Spain U15 Spain U15 3:1 Czech Republic U15 Czech Rep. U15
Matchday 10 NorthEast Utd. NorthEast United FC 1:1 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
Third Round Bolton U18 Bolton Wanderers U18 2:1 Newcastle United U18 Newcastle U18
Third Round Hull U18 Hull City U18 2:1 Cardiff City U18 Cardiff U18
Third Round Huddersf. U18 Huddersfield Town U18 0:2 Peterborough United U18 Peterb. U18
Third Round Blackburn U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 1:2 Gillingham FC U18 Gillingham U18