For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:34:56 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
131  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 16 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 0:4 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Matchday 16
Man Utd Manchester United 4:1 Fulham FC Fulham
Matchday 16
Arsenal Arsenal FC 1:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
Matchday 16 West Ham West Ham United 3:2 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Matchday 16
Burnley Burnley FC 1:0 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 16 Cardiff Cardiff City 1:0 Southampton FC Southampton
Matchday 16
Chelsea Chelsea FC 2:0 Manchester City Man City
Matchday 16
Leicester Leicester City 0:2 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Matchday 14
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3:0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
Matchday 14
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Matchday 14
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:0 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Matchday 14
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3:0 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Matchday 14
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Matchday 14
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:0 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Matchday 15
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3:0 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Matchday 15
Valencia Valencia CF 1:1 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Matchday 15 Villarreal Villarreal CF 2:3 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Matchday 15 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 0:4 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Matchday 15
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 4:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Matchday 15 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2:2 AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 15
Lazio SS Lazio 2:2 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 15 Willem II Willem II Tilburg 1:5 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Matchday 15 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1:4 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Matchday 15 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
Matchday 12 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1:0 GD Chaves Chaves
Matchday 12 Tondela CD Tondela 0:1 SC Braga Braga
Matchday 12 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 0:1 SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 17 KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:0 FK Rostov Rostov
Matchday 17 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 2:1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
Matchday 17 Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 2:1 FK Orenburg Orenburg
Matchday 17 Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 0:3 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Matchday 15 Sivasspor Sivasspor 2:0 Göztepe Göztepe
Matchday 15 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3:0 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Matchday 15 Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 2:2 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Matchday 18 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Matchday 18 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 0:0 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Matchday 18 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:0 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
Matchday 18 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 Standard Liège Standard Liège
Matchday 17 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 2:0 FCO Dijon Dijon
Matchday 17 Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:2 SC Amiens SC Amiens
Matchday 21 Leeds Leeds United 2:1 Queens Park Rangers QPR
Matchday 21 Stoke City Stoke City 2:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
Matchday 21 Brentford Brentford FC 2:3 Swansea City Swansea
Matchday 21 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Matchday 21 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 0:1 Preston North End Preston NE
Matchday 21
Norwich Norwich City 3:2 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
Matchday 21 Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:1 Derby County Derby
Matchday 21 Birmingham Birmingham City 0:1 Bristol City Bristol City
Matchday 21 Millwall Millwall FC 2:2 Hull City Hull City
Matchday 21 Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 2:2 Rotherham United Rotherham
Matchday 21 Reading Reading FC 0:2 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
Matchday 12 Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 2:2 Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
Matchday 12 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 3:2 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
Matchday 12 Al-Raed Al-Raed 0:0 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
Matchday 18 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 0:4 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Matchday 18 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 3:0 Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv
Matchday 18 Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 0:1 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
Matchday 17
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 2:2 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Matchday 17
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:1 LASK LASK
Matchday 17
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:1 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
Matchday 17
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:2 FC Thun FC Thun
Matchday 17
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 3:2 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Matchday 20 Red Star Red Star Belgrade 3:0 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
Matchday 15 San Martín (T) Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 0:3 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
Matchday 15 San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Matchday 15 CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 0:1 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
Matchday 15 Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 2:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
Matchday 15 Defensa Defensa y Justicia 3:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
Matchday 17 Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 2:2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
Matchday 17 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0:1 Granada CF Granada CF
Matchday 17 Albacete Albacete Balompié 2:2 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
Matchday 17 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:2 Málaga CF Málaga CF
Matchday 17 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:2 UD Almería UD Almería
Matchday 15 Padova Calcio Padova 1:3 SSD Palermo Palermo
Matchday 15 Lecce US Lecce 0:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 15 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 4:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Matchday 15 Venezia Venezia FC 1:0 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
Matchday 13 Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 1:0 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Matchday 13 AEK Athens AEK Athens 2:0 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Matchday 19 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1:1 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
Matchday 19 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2:2 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 17 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 3:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 17 Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 3:1 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
Matchday 22 LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:0 Delfín SC Delfín SC
Matchday 22 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 0:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
Matchday 22 Independiente Independiente del Valle 0:1 CD Macará CD Macará
Matchday 22 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 2:1 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
Matchday 22 Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 1:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Matchday 22 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0:1 SD Aucas SD Aucas
Matchday 18 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 1:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
Matchday 18 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2:2 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Matchday 18 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 2:2 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Matchday 16
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:5 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 16
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Matchday 16
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 4:1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Matchday 17
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 Servette FC Servette FC
Matchday 17 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 3:2 SC Kriens SC Kriens
Matchday 17 Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:2 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
Final Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:0 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Matchday 11 Estoril Estoril Praia 1:0 SC Covilhã Covilhã
Matchday 11 Famalicão FC Famalicão 1:0 Leixões SC Leixões
Matchday 11 FC Porto B FC Porto B 3:0 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
Matchday 11 Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 0:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Matchday 12 Pafos FC Pafos FC 1:0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Matchday 12 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 0:2 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nikosia
Matchday 12 EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 0:2 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Matchday 7 Sydney FC Sydney FC 1:3 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
Matchday 7 Melbourne Melbourne Victory 2:0 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Matchday 7 Perth Glory Perth Glory 1:0 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
Matchday 18 Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5:2 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Matchday 18 SKF Sered SKF Sered 0:1 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Matchday 18 FK Senica FK Senica 1:1 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Matchday 18 Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 0:3 FC Nitra FC Nitra
Matchday 18 Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0:1 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
Matchday 18 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3:1 AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 18
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Matchday 18
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Matchday 18
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 5:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Matchday 18
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Matchday 18
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
Matchday 18
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 0:0 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
Matchday 19 Cherno More Cherno More Varna 2:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
Matchday 19 Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 0:1 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
Matchday 19 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2:1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
Matchday 19 Hobro IK Hobro IK 0:0 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
Matchday 19 ND Gorica ND Gorica 1:3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Matchday 19 NK Domzale NK Domzale 2:1 NK Krsko NK Krsko
Matchday 11 NorthEast Utd. NorthEast United FC 0:0 ATK ATK
Matchday 15 Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 1:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Matchday 15 Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 3:2 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
Matchday 15 Altinordu Altinordu FK 2:0 Adanaspor Adanaspor