For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 5:59:53 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
100  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 4:4 Levante UD Levante
Matchday 15 SD Huesca SD Huesca 0:1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Matchday 15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1:2 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
Matchday 15 Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 2:0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 15 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 3:3 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Matchday 15 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1:3 Atalanta BC Atalanta
Matchday 15 FC Empoli FC Empoli 2:1 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Matchday 15 Parma Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 15 Genoa Genoa CFC 1:1 SPAL SPAL
Matchday 15
AC Milan AC Milan 0:0 Torino FC Torino
Matchday 16 Newcastle Newcastle United 1:2 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Matchday 14
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 1:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Matchday 14
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 3:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Matchday 17 R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 2:2 SM Caen SM Caen
Matchday 17 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:1 Stade Reims Reims
Matchday 17 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 4:0 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
Matchday 17 Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 FK Ufa Ufa
Matchday 17 Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
final River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 3:1AET Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Matchday 18 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0:3 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 18 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Matchday 18 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:0 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Matchday 12 Moreirense Moreirense FC 0:1 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
Matchday 12 Nacional CD Nacional 0:0 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
Matchday 12 Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 3:2 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Matchday 12 Sporting CP Sporting CP 4:1 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Matchday 15 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Matchday 15 FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:4 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Matchday 15
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
Matchday 15 NAC Breda NAC Breda 2:1 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Matchday 13 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 1:1 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
Matchday 13 OFI Crete OFI Crete 3:1 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
Matchday 13 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 4:2 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
Matchday 13 PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 2:1 AE Larisa AE Larisa
Matchday 17 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 0:2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Matchday 17 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:2 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Matchday 15 BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 1:3 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Matchday 15 Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Matchday 15 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 3:0 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Matchday 15 Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1:1 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
Matchday 15 Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1:2 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
Matchday 15 Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2:2 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
Final Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:0 Portland Timbers Timbers
Matchday 17 Dundee FC Dundee FC 1:1 Rangers FC Rangers
Matchday 17
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 2:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Matchday 17
FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:2 FC Sion FC Sion
Matchday 17
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 2:3 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 19 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 0:1 Randers FC Randers FC
Matchday 19 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2:4 AC Horsens AC Horsens
Matchday 19 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 3:0 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Matchday 19 Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 1:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Matchday 19 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2:1 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
Matchday 19 FK Vereya FK Vereya Stara Zagora 0:1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Matchday 19 Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Matchday 17
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
Matchday 17
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:1 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Matchday 17
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 0:0 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Matchday 15 AS Livorno AS Livorno 3:1 Foggia Calcio Foggia
Matchday 15 Cremonese US Cremonese 0:0 AS Cittadella Cittadella
Matchday 15 Benevento Benevento Calcio 0:1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
final Junior FC Junior FC 4:1 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
Matchday 16
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 1:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Matchday 16
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 0:2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Matchday 16
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Matchday 18 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:3 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Matchday 18 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 0:0 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Matchday 17 Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:1 CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
Matchday 17 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1:0 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
Matchday 17 Elche CF Elche CF 0:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Matchday 17 CD Lugo CD Lugo 4:2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Matchday 17 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0:0 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
Matchday 20 Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 3:0 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
Matchday 20 Macva FK Macva Sabac 1:2 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
Matchday 20 Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 1:2 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
Matchday 20 Zemun FK Zemun 0:3 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
Matchday 20 Rad FK Rad 0:3 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Matchday 20 Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
Matchday 20 Backa OFK Backa 0:0 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Matchday 15 Hatayspor Hatayspor 2:0 Boluspor Boluspor
Matchday 15 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:1 Elazigspor Elazigspor
Matchday 15 Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
Matchday 15 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:0 Altay SK Altay SK
Matchday 12 Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 3:1 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
Matchday 12 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 4:0 Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamis
Matchday 19 FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 1:0 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
Matchday 19 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 3:1 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
Matchday 18 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 Desna Chernihiv Desna
Matchday 18 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 1:2 FK Lviv FK Lviv
Matchday 11 Penafiel FC Penafiel 3:2 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
Matchday 11 Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1:2 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Matchday 11 Arouca FC Arouca 0:1 Varzim SC Varzim
Matchday 11 Braga B SC Braga B 6:1 CD Mafra Mafra
Matchday 7 Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 2:0 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
Matchday 17 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
final Aalesund Aalesunds FK 1:1 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
Matchday 19 NS Mura NS Mura 0:0 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Matchday 19 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 4:1 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 11 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 1:1 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City
Matchday 18 SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Matchday 18
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 3:3 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus