For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 7:14:09 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
24  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 16
Everton Everton FC 2:2 Watford FC Watford
Matchday 15 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 1:0 Girona FC Girona
Matchday 15 Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:3 Brescia Calcio Brescia
Semi-Finals América CF América 6:1 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
Matchday 15 Racing Club Racing Club 1:0 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
Matchday 15 CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 3:3 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Matchday 17 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Matchday 15 Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Matchday 15 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 0:3 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 19 Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:1 FC Botosani FC Botosani
Matchday 19 FCSB FCSB 2:0 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Matchday 19 CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3:1 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Matchday 19 Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 1:0 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
Matchday 16
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1:3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Matchday 15 Gazisehir Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 0:2 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Matchday 15 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
Matchday 12 Feirense CD Feirense 1:1 CS Marítimo Marítimo
Matchday 18 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 0:3 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Matchday 13 Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 2:1 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
Matchday 13 Panionios Panionios Athens 1:1 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
Matchday 12 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3:2 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
Matchday 19 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3:0 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
Matchday 17 NK Rudes NK Rudes 1:1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
Matchday 18
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 3:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.