For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 5:50:13 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
109  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 17
Man City Manchester City 3:1 Everton FC Everton
Matchday 17
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 Burnley FC Burnley
Matchday 17
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
Matchday 17
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:0 Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 17 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 0:1 Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 17 Watford Watford FC 3:2 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 17 Fulham Fulham FC 0:2 West Ham United West Ham
Matchday 15
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:4 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 15
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
Matchday 15
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Matchday 15
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:1 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Matchday 15
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Matchday 15
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Matchday 16 Getafe Getafe CF 1:0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 16 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 2:3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Matchday 16
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 16 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:1 Valencia CF Valencia
Matchday 16
Inter Inter Milan 1:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Matchday 16 Torino Torino FC 0:1 Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 22 Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:2 Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 22 Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:1 Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 22 Hull City Hull City 2:0 Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 22
QPR Queens Park Rangers 2:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
Matchday 22
Swansea Swansea City 2:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
Matchday 22 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 2:2 Birmingham City Birmingham
Matchday 22 Preston NE Preston North End 3:2 Millwall FC Millwall
Matchday 22 Rotherham Rotherham United 1:1 Reading FC Reading
Matchday 22 Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
Matchday 22 Bristol City Bristol City 2:2 Norwich City Norwich
Matchday 16 C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 1:1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Matchday 16 Sivasspor Sivasspor 4:0 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Matchday 16 Konyaspor Konyaspor 3:2 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Matchday 16 Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:1 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Matchday 16 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0:0 NAC Breda NAC Breda
Matchday 16 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 0:4 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 16 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:1 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
Matchday 16 Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 2:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Matchday 13 Boavista Boavista Porto FC 2:0 CD Tondela Tondela
Matchday 13 Chaves GD Chaves 1:2 Moreirense FC Moreirense
Matchday 13 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 1:1 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Matchday 13 Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:2 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 19 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0:0 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Matchday 19 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1:0 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
Matchday 19 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 2:0 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Matchday 19 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
Matchday 18 Reims Stade Reims 2:1 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
Matchday 13 Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 1:2 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
Matchday 13 Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 0:1 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
Matchday 18
FC Sion FC Sion 1:2 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 18
FC Thun FC Thun 1:0 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
Quarter-Finals Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3:2 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Quarter-Finals Esperance Esperance Tunis 0:3 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
Matchday 17
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 2:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Matchday 17
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 3:0 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 17
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Matchday 18 Granada CF Granada CF 1:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Matchday 18 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:2 Albacete Balompié Albacete
Matchday 18 Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
Matchday 19 SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 2:1 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Matchday 19 Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 0:0 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Matchday 19 FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:1 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
Matchday 19 Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 1:0 FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prague
Matchday 19 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 1:1 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Matchday 20 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:1 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Matchday 20 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 0:2 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
Matchday 20 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 3:0 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 16 Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
Matchday 16 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
Matchday 16 Palermo SSD Palermo 1:1 AS Livorno AS Livorno
Matchday 19 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 2:1 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Matchday 19 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Matchday 19 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2:0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 16 Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 2:1 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
Matchday 16 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 0:4 Elazigspor Elazigspor
Matchday 16 Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 2:3 Denizlispor Denizlispor
Matchday 16 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 2:1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Matchday 18 Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 0:0 RC Lens Lens
Matchday 18
LASK LASK 2:1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
Matchday 18
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 3:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Matchday 18
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Matchday 14 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3:1 Panionios Athens Panionios
Matchday 14 Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 1:2 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
Matchday 14 Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 2:1 OFI Crete OFI Crete
Matchday 20 Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 1:1 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
Matchday 20 Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4:0 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Matchday 20 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Matchday 13 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 3:4 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Matchday 13 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2:4 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
Matchday 13 Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 2:2 Pafos FC Pafos FC
Matchday 12 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 0:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
Matchday 12 Mafra CD Mafra 1:0 Leixões SC Leixões
Matchday 12 Varzim Varzim SC 3:4 FC Penafiel Penafiel
Matchday 12 Benfica B SL Benfica B 3:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
Matchday 8 Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 2:0 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
Matchday 8 Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:3 Sydney FC Sydney FC
Matchday 19
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Matchday 19
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:3 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Matchday 19
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
Matchday 19
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Matchday 19
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 0:1 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
Matchday 19
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:2 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Matchday 14 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 3:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Matchday 14 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
Qualifying Round SD Aucas SD Aucas 2:2 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
Matchday 20 Randers FC Randers FC 2:0 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
Matchday 18 SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Matchday 21 Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 3:2 OFK Backa Backa
Matchday 12 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 1:3 Odisha FC Odisha
final Vietnam Vietnam 1:0 Malaysia Malaysia