For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:43:56 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
93  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 17
Southampton Southampton FC 3:2 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Matchday 17 Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 17
Liverpool Liverpool FC 3:1 Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 16
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2:0 Girona FC Girona
Matchday 16 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1:3 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Matchday 16 SD Huesca SD Huesca 2:2 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Matchday 16 Levante Levante UD 0:5 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Matchday 16 SPAL SPAL 0:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 16 Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 3:1 FC Empoli FC Empoli
Matchday 16 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 0:2 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
Matchday 16 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 2:0 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 16 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 0:1 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Matchday 16
AS Roma AS Roma 3:2 Genoa CFC Genoa
Matchday 15
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 4:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
Matchday 15
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Matchday 18 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2:3 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 18 OGC Nice OGC Nice 1:1 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 18 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 3:0 AS Monaco Monaco
Matchday 16 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 2:3 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Matchday 16
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 8:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
Matchday 16 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:2 FC Emmen FC Emmen
Matchday 16
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 0:2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Matchday 13 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2:2 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
Matchday 13 Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:1 SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 13 Sporting CP Sporting CP 5:2 CD Nacional Nacional
Matchday 19 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:1 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Matchday 19 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 19 Standard Liège Standard Liège 4:1 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Matchday 16 Crotone FC Crotone 1:1 Venezia FC Venezia
Matchday 16 Carpi Carpi FC 1909 3:2 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Line-ups Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 0:0 Benevento Calcio Benevento
Matchday 16 Brescia Brescia Calcio 2:1 US Lecce Lecce
Matchday 16 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Matchday 16 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:0 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Matchday 16 Besiktas Besiktas JK 2:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 18
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 5:1 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
Matchday 18
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 6:1 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Matchday 18
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 6:1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 18 NK Osijek NK Osijek 6:0 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Matchday 18 Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Matchday 18 NK Istra NK Istra 1961 1:0 NK Rudes NK Rudes
Matchday 20 FK Dunav FK Dunav Ruse 0:2 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Matchday 20 FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:0 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Matchday 20 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2:1 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Matchday 18 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2:0 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 18
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:4 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Matchday 18
FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:0 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 18
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
Matchday 18 R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 1:3 Elche CF Elche CF
Matchday 18 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2:1 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 18 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:1 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 18 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0:1 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
Matchday 18 UD Almería UD Almería 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
Matchday 18 Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 3:1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Matchday 14 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
Matchday 14 AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:0 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Matchday 14 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 1:0 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
Matchday 14 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 3:0 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Matchday 21 Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 3:2 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
Matchday 21 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:0 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
Matchday 21 Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 1:2 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Matchday 20 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 3:0 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 20 AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:3 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Matchday 20 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 0:3 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Matchday 20 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 2:3 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
final Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 3:1 Junior FC Junior FC
Matchday 20 D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 0:3 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
Matchday 20 FC Botosani FC Botosani 1:3 FCSB FCSB
Matchday 13 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 1:2 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Matchday 13 Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 0:0 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
final LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:0 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Matchday 19 Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 2:1 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
Matchday 17
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 2:2 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Matchday 17
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Matchday 17
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Matchday 19 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 1:1 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Matchday 19 Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:6 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 14 Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:2 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
Matchday 8 Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 0:2 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Matchday 8 Adelaide United Adelaide United 0:2 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
Matchday 18 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0:2 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
Matchday 18 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Matchday 12 Estoril Estoril Praia 1:0 SC Farense Farense
Matchday 12 Covilhã SC Covilhã 2:2 FC Arouca Arouca
Matchday 12 Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2:1 SC Braga B Braga B
Matchday 12 Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 2:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 16 Altay SK Altay SK 0:1 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
Matchday 16 Giresunspor Giresunspor 0:3 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Matchday 16 Boluspor Boluspor 1:1 Altinordu FK Altinordu
Matchday 16 Adanaspor Adanaspor 2:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Matchday 19
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 1:3 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 19
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:2 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
Matchday 12 Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 6:1 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters