For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 10:32:17 PM
Matchday 15 Vlissingen VC Vlissingen 0:6 RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen
Matchday 15 RKSV Halsteren RKSV Halsteren 6:2 RKSV Leonidas Leonidas
Matchday 19 Fulham Fulham FC 1:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Matchday 19
Burnley Burnley FC 1:5 Everton FC Everton
Matchday 19
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 0:0 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 19
Leicester Leicester City 2:1 Manchester City Man City
Matchday 19
Liverpool Liverpool FC 4:0 Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 19
Man Utd Manchester United 3:1 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
Matchday 19
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 5:0 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
Matchday 19 Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Matchday 19 Watford Watford FC 1:2 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 18 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 0:0 AC Milan AC Milan
Matchday 18 Atalanta Atalanta BC 2:2 Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 18 Bologna Bologna FC 1909 0:2 SS Lazio Lazio
Matchday 18 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1:0 Genoa CFC Genoa
Matchday 18 Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 0:1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 18 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 2:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 18
AS Roma AS Roma 3:1 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
Matchday 18 SPAL SPAL 0:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Matchday 18 Torino Torino FC 3:0 FC Empoli FC Empoli
Matchday 18
Inter Inter Milan 1:0 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Matchday 16 Sivasspor U21 Sivasspor U21 1:3 MKE Ankaragücü U21 Ankaragücü U21
Matchday 20 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3:4 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 20 St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 0:1 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Matchday 20 Dundee FC Dundee FC 0:0 Livingston FC Livingston FC
Matchday 20 Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 2:0 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
Matchday 20 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 0:1 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
Matchday 20 Rangers Rangers FC 1:1 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
Matchday 21 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:1 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Matchday 21 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0:1 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Matchday 21 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
Matchday 21 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4:2 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Matchday 21 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 0:1 Standard Liège Standard Liège
Matchday 21 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Matchday 9 Adelaide United Adelaide United 2:2 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
Matchday 3 Berrechid Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid 1:2 Raja Club Athletic Casablanca Raja Casablanca
Matchday 9 Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 2:1 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
Matchday 3 RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 1:1 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida
Matchday 13 OC Safi Olympique Safi 1:0 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
Matchday 19 El Gouna El Gouna FC 0:2 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
Matchday 19 Llanelli Llanelli AFC 1:1 Carmarthen Town AFC Carmarthen
Matchday 19 Barry Town Barry Town United FC 2:1 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Cardiff Metro
Matchday 19 Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 0:2 Newtown AFC Newtown
Matchday 19 Bala Town Bala Town FC 2:1 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
Matchday 19 The New Saints The New Saints FC 7:0 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
Matchday 24 Birmingham Birmingham City 2:0 Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 24 Bolton Bolton Wanderers 2:1 Rotherham United Rotherham
Matchday 24 Bristol City Bristol City 1:1 Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 24 Leeds Leeds United 3:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Matchday 24 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
Matchday 24 Millwall Millwall FC 1:0 Reading FC Reading
Matchday 24
Norwich Norwich City 3:3 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Matchday 24 Preston NE Preston North End 1:2 Hull City Hull City
Matchday 24
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
Matchday 24 Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 3:1 Derby County Derby
Matchday 24
Swansea Swansea City 0:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Matchday 24
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 2:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
Matchday 24 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 2:0 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
Matchday 24 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2:0 Peterborough United Peterborough
Matchday 24 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 2:1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
Matchday 24 Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 3:0 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster
Matchday 24 Oxford United Oxford United 0:1 Southend United Southend United
Matchday 24 Coventry Coventry City 2:1 Charlton Athletic Charlton
Matchday 24 Rochdale Rochdale AFC 2:1 Blackpool FC Blackpool
Matchday 24 Walsall Walsall FC 1:3 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Matchday 24 Burton Albion Burton Albion 3:1 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
Matchday 24 Accrington Accrington Stanley 2:1 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
Matchday 24 Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 0:2 Luton Town Luton
Matchday 24 Sunderland Sunderland AFC 1:0 Bradford City Bradford
Matchday 24 Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 2:1 Crawley Town Crawley Town
Matchday 24 Exeter City Exeter City 2:1 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
Matchday 24 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2:1 Lincoln City Lincoln City
Matchday 24 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 2:1 Bury FC Bury
Matchday 24 Newport County Newport County 1:4 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
Matchday 24 Colchester Utd. Colchester United 1:2 Stevenage FC Stevenage
Matchday 24 Port Vale Port Vale FC 0:1 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Matchday 24 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 3:1 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
Matchday 24 Notts County Notts County 1:2 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield
Matchday 24 Northampt. Town Northampton Town 1:1 Swindon Town Swindon Town
Matchday 24 Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 3:1 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
Matchday 24 Carlisle United Carlisle United 6:0 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
Matchday 26 Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 4:3 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Matchday 26 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 1:0 Barnet FC Barnet
Matchday 26 Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 2:1 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Matchday 26 Barrow Barrow AFC 1:1 AFC Fylde Fylde
Matchday 26 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 0:4 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Matchday 26 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 3:1 Maidstone United Maidstone
Matchday 26 Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet United 4:2 Braintree Town Braintree
Matchday 26 Gateshead FC Gateshead FC 2:1 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
Matchday 26 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 1:2 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
Matchday 26 Havant & Water. Havant & Waterlooville FC 2:2 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
Matchday 26 Sutton Utd Sutton United 1:0 Bromley FC Bromley
Matchday 26 Wrexham Wrexham AFC 5:1 Salford City Salford
Matchday 20 Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC 2:2 PSNI FC PSNI FC
Matchday 20 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 3:1 Limavady United Limavady United
Matchday 20 Dergview Dergview FC 1:2 Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
Matchday 20 Larne FC Larne FC 3:1 Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare
Matchday 20 Portadown Portadown FC 2:1 Loughgall FC Loughgall
Matchday 22 Ballymena Ballymena United 3:3 Coleraine FC Coleraine
Matchday 22 Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 1:5 Crusaders FC Crusaders
Matchday 22 Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 1:1 Glenavon FC Glenavon
Matchday 22 Institute FC Institute FC 1:0 Ards FC Ards FC
Matchday 22 Linfield Linfield FC 4:0 Glentoran FC Glentoran
Matchday 22 Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 2:2 Newry City AFC Newry City
Matchday 18 Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:4 AS Livorno AS Livorno
Matchday 18 Brescia Brescia Calcio 3:2 US Cremonese Cremonese
Matchday 19 Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 0:1 Robur Siena Siena
Matchday 19 Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 0:2 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Matchday 19 Novara Novara Calcio 1908 2:2 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
Matchday 19 Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2:0 AC Cuneo 1905 Cuneo
Matchday 19 Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 1:1 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
Matchday 19 Albissola Albissola 2010 1:2 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
Matchday 19 Arezzo SS Arezzo 2:1 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
Matchday 19 Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 3:3 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
Matchday 19 LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 1:1 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
Matchday 19 Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 2:2 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
Matchday 19 Renate AC Renate 1:0 Rimini FC Rimini
Matchday 19 Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 2:0 Fermana FC Fermana
Matchday 19 Triestina US Triestina 0:1 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 AJ Fano
Matchday 19 Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona 3:1 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
Matchday 19 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 1:1 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Matchday 19 Monza AC Monza 1:1 FC Südtirol Südtirol
Matchday 19 Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 2:2 Ravenna FC Ravenna
Matchday 19 Casertana Casertana FC 1:1 Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
Matchday 19 Cavese Cavese 1919 2:0 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
Matchday 19 Matera SS Matera Calcio 0:6 Reggina 1914 Reggina
Matchday 19 Trapani Trapani Calcio 2:1 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
Matchday 19 Vibonese US Vibonese 1:0 Potenza Calcio Potenza
Matchday 19 V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 1:1 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Matchday 19 Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 2:1 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
Matchday 19 Siracusa Siracusa Calcio 1:1 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
Matchday 15 Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
Matchday 15 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
Matchday 15 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 0:1 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa