For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 3:03:14 AM
Matchday 20 Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 Everton FC Everton
Matchday 20 Fulham Fulham FC 1:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
Matchday 20
Leicester Leicester City 0:1 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 20
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 1:3 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Matchday 20 Watford Watford FC 1:1 Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 20
Liverpool Liverpool FC 5:1 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Matchday 19
Juventus Juventus FC 2:1 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 19 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Matchday 19 FC Empoli FC Empoli 0:1 Inter Milan Inter
Matchday 19 Genoa Genoa CFC 0:0 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Matchday 19
Lazio SS Lazio 1:1 Torino FC Torino
Matchday 19 Parma Parma Calcio 1913 0:2 AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 19 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 2:6 Atalanta BC Atalanta
Matchday 19 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
Matchday 19
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 3:2 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Matchday 19
AC Milan AC Milan 2:1 SPAL SPAL
Matchday 21 Rangers Rangers FC 1:0 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 21 Dundee FC Dundee FC 0:2 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Matchday 21 Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 1:2 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
Matchday 21 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 2:1 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
Matchday 21 Livingston FC Livingston FC 1:2 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
Matchday 21 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 0:1 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
Matchday 15 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 1:0 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
Matchday 10 Sydney FC Sydney FC 2:1 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
Second Round CA Batna CA Batna 0:1 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
Second Round USM El Harrach USM El Harrach 1:0 AET MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
Second Round US Remchi US Remchi 0:3 NC Magra NC Magra
Matchday 6 El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 2:2 El Ahly Cairo Ahly
Matchday 19 Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 3:0 Stranraer FC Stranraer
Matchday 19 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 2:0 Brechin City FC Brechin City
Matchday 19 Montrose Montrose FC 1:1 Arbroath FC Arbroath
Matchday 19 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 1:2 East Fife FC East Fife
Matchday 19 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 2:2 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC
Matchday 2 Rhyl FC Rhyl Football Club 2:0 Ruthin Town FC Ruthin Town FC
Matchday 19 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 3:3 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC
Matchday 25 Birmingham Birmingham City 0:0 Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 25 Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:0 Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 25 Bristol City Bristol City 1:0 Rotherham United Rotherham
Matchday 25 Leeds Leeds United 0:2 Hull City Hull City
Matchday 25 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 2:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
Matchday 25 Millwall Millwall FC 1:0 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Matchday 25
Norwich Norwich City 3:4 Derby County Derby
Matchday 25 Preston NE Preston North End 1:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Matchday 25
QPR Queens Park Rangers 0:0 Reading FC Reading
Matchday 25 Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 3:0 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Matchday 25
Swansea Swansea City 2:2 Wigan Athletic Wigan
Matchday 25
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 1:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
Matchday 18 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC 1:1 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
Matchday 18 Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers FC 2:2 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
Matchday 18 Clyde FC Clyde FC 2:0 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
Matchday 18 Elgin City Elgin City FC 0:3 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC
Matchday 18 Stirling Stirling Albion FC 2:1 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
Group Stage Feirense CD Feirense 1:4 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Group Stage Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
Matchday 25 Oxford United Oxford United 0:2 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Matchday 25 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0:0 Blackpool FC Blackpool
Matchday 25 Rochdale Rochdale AFC 0:4 Bradford City Bradford
Matchday 25 Coventry Coventry City 1:0 Southend United Southend United
Matchday 25 Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 2:5 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
Matchday 25 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2:1 Charlton Athletic Charlton
Matchday 25 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1:3 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster
Matchday 25 Accrington Accrington Stanley 0:4 Peterborough United Peterborough
Matchday 25 Sunderland Sunderland AFC 1:1 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
Matchday 25 Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 1:0 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
Matchday 25 Walsall Walsall FC 2:2 Luton Town Luton
Matchday 25 Burton Albion Burton Albion 1:1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
Matchday 25 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1:0 Stevenage FC Stevenage
Matchday 25 Notts County Notts County 0:0 Bury FC Bury
Matchday 25 Colchester Utd. Colchester United 0:0 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
Matchday 25 Carlisle United Carlisle United 2:1 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield
Matchday 25 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 2:2 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
Matchday 25 Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 1:2 Lincoln City Lincoln City
Matchday 25 Exeter City Exeter City 1:2 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Matchday 25 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0:0 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
Matchday 25 Newport County Newport County 0:0 Crawley Town Crawley Town
Matchday 25 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 0:0 Swindon Town Swindon Town
Matchday 25 Port Vale Port Vale FC 1:4 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
Matchday 25 Northampt. Town Northampton Town 2:2 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
Matchday 27 Barrow Barrow AFC 3:2 Salford City Salford
Matchday 27 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 0:1 Maidstone United Maidstone
Matchday 27 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1:1 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
Matchday 27 Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0:1 Barnet FC Barnet
Matchday 27 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 0:0 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Matchday 27 Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet United 3:0 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
Matchday 27 Gateshead FC Gateshead FC 1:1 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
Matchday 27 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 1:2 AFC Fylde Fylde
Matchday 27 Havant & Water. Havant & Waterlooville FC 0:3 Bromley FC Bromley
Matchday 27 Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 0:1 Braintree Town Braintree
Matchday 27 Sutton Utd Sutton United 2:1 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Matchday 27 Wrexham Wrexham AFC 1:0 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Matchday 9 Banbridge Banbridge Town 2:1 Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC
Matchday 9 Portstewart FC Portstewart FC 0:1 Lurgan Celtic FC Lurgan Celtic
Matchday 9 Tobermore Tobermore United FC 3:1 Moyola Park AFC Moyola Park
Matchday 9 Armagh City FC Armagh City FC 0:0 Annagh United FC Annagh United
Matchday 21 HW Welders Harland & Wolff Welders 1:3 Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
Matchday 21 Loughgall Loughgall FC 1:2 Dundela FC Dundela FC
Matchday 21 Ballyclare Ballyclare Comrades FC 2:2 PSNI FC PSNI FC
Matchday 21 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 2:0 Larne FC Larne FC
Matchday 21 Dergview Dergview FC 1:2 Portadown FC Portadown
Matchday 21 Limavady United Limavady United 1:2 Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
Matchday 23 Ballymena Ballymena United 3:1 Newry City AFC Newry City
Matchday 23 Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 0:2 Linfield FC Linfield
Matchday 23 Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 0:3 Ards FC Ards FC
Matchday 23 Glenavon Glenavon FC 3:3 Institute FC Institute FC
Matchday 23 Glentoran Glentoran FC 0:1 Crusaders FC Crusaders
Matchday 23 Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 0:1 Coleraine FC Coleraine
Matchday 20 Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona 0:1 Fermana FC Fermana
Matchday 20 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
Matchday 20 AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0:2 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
Matchday 20 Renate AC Renate 1:1 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
Matchday 20 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 0:1 US Triestina Triestina
Matchday 20 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 0:0 AC Monza Monza
Matchday 20 Ravenna Ravenna FC 0:2 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
Matchday 20 Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 0:1 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
Matchday 19 Chindia CF Chindia Targoviste 2:2 ACS Viitorul Tg. Jiu Viitorul Tg.Jiu
Matchday 14 Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0:3 CD Mafra Mafra
Matchday 19 Ross County Ross County FC 2:1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
Matchday 19 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 2:4 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
Matchday 19 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 2:1 Dundee United FC Dundee United
Matchday 19 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 1:2 Greenock Morton FC Morton
Matchday 19 Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 1:1 Ayr United FC Ayr United
Matchday 16 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana 0:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Matchday 16 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
Matchday 16 H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:0 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
Matchday 16 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
Qualifying Round LZ Ranko Liuzhou Ranko 3:2 Zhaoqing Topfung Eastlake ZQ Topfung E.
Matchday 8 Kitchee Kitchee SC 5:0 King Fung FC King Fung
Matchday 11 Aizawl FC Aizawl Football Club 3:2 Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC
Matchday 11 Chennai City Chennai City FC 6:1 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong