For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 4:30:17 PM
Matchday 20
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 0:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 20
Burnley Burnley FC 2:0 West Ham United West Ham
Matchday 20
Southampton Southampton FC 1:3 Manchester City Man City
Matchday 20
Man Utd Manchester United 4:1 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
Matchday 15 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 0:1 Al-Raed Al-Raed
Matchday 15 Taawon Al-Taawon 2:2 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
Matchday 10 Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 1:2 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Matchday 10 Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 3:1 Etoile Sportive Metlaoui ES Metlaoui
Matchday 9 Smouha Smouha SC 0:0 El Masry SC El Masry
Matchday 6 Raja Casablanca Raja Club Athletic Casablanca 1:1 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
Matchday 10 Hassania Hassania d'Agadir 0:0 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
Second Round US Beni Douala US Beni Douala 0:2 Paradou AC Paradou AC
Matchday 20 Newtown Newtown AFC 2:1 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
Group Stage Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1:2 FC Porto FC Porto
Group Stage Chaves GD Chaves 3:1 Varzim SC Varzim
Matchday 19 Foggia Foggia Calcio 2:2 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Matchday 19 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 3:2 FC Crotone Crotone
Matchday 19 Cittadella AS Cittadella 0:1 SSD Palermo Palermo
Matchday 19 Cremonese US Cremonese 4:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 19 Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 2:4 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Matchday 19 Venezia Venezia FC 1:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Matchday 19 Benevento Benevento Calcio 1:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia
Matchday 19 AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:1 Calcio Padova Padova
Matchday 19 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:1 US Lecce Lecce
Matchday 20 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0:0 AC Gozzano Gozzano
Matchday 20 Olbia Olbia Calcio 1905 1:1 Albissola 2010 Albissola
Matchday 20 Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 2:0 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
Matchday 20 Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 0:1 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Matchday 20 Arezzo SS Arezzo 0:0 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
Matchday 20 Cuneo AC Cuneo 1905 0:0 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
Matchday 20 Novara Novara Calcio 1908 1:0 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
Matchday 20 Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 3:1 Aurora Pro Patria Pro Patria
Matchday 20 Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 0:1 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
Matchday 20 Siena Robur Siena 3:0 Pro Piacenza 1919 Pro Piacenza
Matchday 20 Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 2:0 FC Südtirol Südtirol
Matchday 20 Vibonese US Vibonese 2:0 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
Matchday 20 Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1:0 Siracusa Calcio Siracusa
Matchday 20 Potenza Potenza Calcio 1:5 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
Matchday 20 Rieti FC Rieti 4:0 SS Matera Calcio Matera
Matchday 20 Catania Calcio Catania 2:0 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
Matchday 20 Rende Rende Calcio 1968 1:2 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
Matchday 20 Reggina Reggina 1914 1:1 Trapani Calcio Trapani
Matchday 20 Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio 0:2 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
Matchday 20 Cavese Cavese 1919 1:2 Casertana FC Casertana
Matchday 14 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 2:1 Leixões SC Leixões
Matchday 14 Farense SC Farense 5:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
Matchday 16 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 3:0 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
Matchday 16 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:0 Ihud Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
Matchday 14 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam 4:3 Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran
Matchday 14 Caspian Qazvin Caspian Qazvin FC 2:0 Mes Novin Kerman Mes Novin
Matchday 14 Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 0:0 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
Matchday 14 Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 2:0 Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC
Matchday 14 Sh. Hamedan Shahrdari Hamedan 2:1 Chooka Talesh FC Chooka Talesh
Matchday 14 Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz 1:1 Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan
Matchday 14 Trastevere Trastevere Calcio 3:0 Città di Anagni Calcio Anagni
Matchday 14 Vis Artena Vis Artena 2:3 Atletico Terme di Fiuggi Atletico Fiuggi
Matchday 11 Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 0:1 Churchill Brothers SC Ch. Brothers