For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 11:12:24 AM
Matchday 18 Levante Levante UD 2:2 Girona FC Girona
Matchday 18 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
Matchday 10 Apollon U19 Apollon Smyrnis U19 0:2 Aris Thessaloniki U19 Aris U19
Matchday 11 Sydney FC Sydney FC 5:2 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
Matchday 16 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 0:1 CS Constantine CS Constantine
Matchday 16 CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 3:1 MC Oran MC Oran
Matchday 16 MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa 1:1 Olympique de Médéa O Médéa
Matchday 16 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 1:1 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
Matchday 16 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès 2:0 ES Sétif ES Sétif
Matchday 16 DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet 1:0 USM Alger USM Alger
Matchday 16 JS Saoura JS Saoura 0:1 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
Matchday 8 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 2:1 El Ahly Cairo El Ahly
Matchday 21 Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 1:6 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
Matchday 21 The New Saints The New Saints FC 4:0 Newtown AFC Newtown
First Round FC Nantes FC Nantes 4:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
First Round Al-Washm Al-Washm 2:1 Al-Sadd Al-Sadd
First Round Najran SC Najran SC 0:1 Al-Ain Al-Ain
First Round Wej SC Wej SC 4:2 AET Al-Mojzel Al-Mojzel
First Round Al-Suqoor Al-Suqoor 4:5 on pens Al-Shoalah FC Shoalah
First Round Taawon Al-Taawon 1:0 Al-Adalah FC Al-Adalah FC
Third Round Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0:7 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Matchday 20 Granada CF Granada CF 1:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
Matchday 20 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2:1 Elche CF Elche CF
Matchday 15 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 3:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Matchday 20 Morton Greenock Morton FC 1:0 Ross County FC Ross County
Matchday 14 Fulham U23 Fulham FC U23 2:2 Middlesbrough FC U23 Boro U23
Matchday 14 Sunderland U23 Sunderland AFC U23 2:3 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
Matchday 14 Southampton U23 Southampton FC U23 2:0 Stoke City U23 Stoke U23
Matchday 18 Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 1:2 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
Matchday 18 H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
Matchday 18 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
Matchday 18 B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
Matchday 18 H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1:0 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
Matchday 13 Lynx FC Lynx FC 2:2 Gibraltar United FC Gibraltar Utd.
Matchday 16 Chippa United Chippa United 0:1 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
Matchday 11 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 3:2 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong
Matchday 12 Chennai City Chennai City FC 3:2 Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC