For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 11:35:28 PM
Matchday 18 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 0:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 18 Alavés Deportivo Alavés 2:1 Valencia CF Valencia
Matchday 18 SD Huesca SD Huesca 2:1 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Matchday 28 Zemun FK Zemun 0:2 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
Matchday 28 Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 1:4 FK Banat Zrenjanin Banat Zrenjanin
Matchday 28 Borac Cacak FK Borac 1926 Cacak 2:0 FK Smederevo Smederevo
Matchday 1 Morelia Monarcas Morelia 1:3 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
Matchday 1 Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Matchday 1 Atlante CF Atlante 5:1 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
Matchday 1 Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 0:0 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
Matchday 1 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 2:0 Venados FC Yucatán Venados FC
Matchday 11 Adelaide United Adelaide United 0:0 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
Matchday 11 Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:2 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
Matchday 16 El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 0:0 Ismaily SC Ismaily
Matchday 19 El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 1:3 Zamalek SC Zamalek
Matchday 16 Paradou AC Paradou AC 0:1 MC Algiers MC Algiers
Matchday 20 Arbroath Arbroath FC 1:0 Brechin City FC Brechin City
Matchday 20 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 2:3 Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
Matchday 20 East Fife East Fife FC 1:2 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
Matchday 20 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 5:1 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
Matchday 20 Stranraer Stranraer FC 1:2 Montrose FC Montrose
Matchday 21 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 3:1 Carmarthen Town AFC Carmarthen
Matchday 21 Cardiff Metro Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 3:0 Bala Town FC Bala Town
Matchday 21 Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC 2:5 Barry Town United FC Barry Town
Matchday 21 Llanelli Llanelli AFC 2:1 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC
Matchday 19 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 2:0 Elgin City FC Elgin City
Matchday 19 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 2:0 Berwick Rangers FC Berwick Rangers
Matchday 19 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City FC 0:1 Stirling Albion FC Stirling
Matchday 19 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 1:2 Clyde FC Clyde FC
Matchday 19 Queen's Park Queen's Park FC 2:2 Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
First Round Viry-Châtillon ES Viry-Châtillon 1:0 SCO Angers SCO Angers
First Round IC de Croix Iris Club de Croix 2:0 US Raon-l'Étape US Raon-l'Étape
First Round Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 4:1 on pens Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
First Round Tours FC Tours FC 1:2 Les Herbiers VF Les Herbiers VF
First Round SC Bastia SC Bastia 7:6 on pens US Concarneau Concarneau
First Round Entente SSG Entente SSG 1:0 HSC Montpellier Montpellier
First Round Bergerac Bergerac Périgord FC 2:1 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
First Round US Orléans US Orléans 3:2 L'Aiglon du Lamentin L'Aiglon
First Round SC Amiens SC Amiens 1:0 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
First Round Lyon Duchère AS Lyon Duchère 3:0 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
First Round Stade Pontivyen Stade Pontivyen 2:4 EA Guingamp Guingamp
First Round Le Puy Foot Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 0:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
First Round Red Star FC Red Star FC 0:1 SM Caen SM Caen
First Round US Gravelinoise US Gravelinoise 0:3 AET FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
First Round SC Schiltigheim SC Schiltigheim 1:3 FCO Dijon Dijon
First Round Saint-Quentin Olympique Saint-Quentin 1:2 FC Metz FC Metz
First Round FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34 1:0 FC Limonest FC Limonest
First Round Bourges Foot Bourges Foot 0:2 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
First Round Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 3:0 Al-Diriyah Al-Diriyah
First Round Al-Watani Al-Watani 0:2 Al-Ansar Al-Ansar
First Round Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 4:0 Al-Riad Al-Riad
Matchday 27 Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 2:1 Coventry City Coventry
Matchday 27 Charlton Charlton Athletic 1:1 Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Matchday 27 Rochdale Rochdale AFC 0:4 Burton Albion Burton Albion
Matchday 27 Macclesfield Macclesfield Town 1:2 Swindon Town Swindon Town
Matchday 27 Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 2:0 Stevenage FC Stevenage
Matchday 27 Carlisle United Carlisle United 3:2 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
Matchday 27 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 0:1 Bury FC Bury
Matchday 27 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 2:2 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
Matchday 27 Colchester Utd. Colchester United 3:3 Notts County Notts County
Matchday 27 Crawley Town Crawley Town 1:0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
Matchday 29 Bromley Bromley FC 3:2 AFC Fylde Fylde
Matchday 29 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 3:3 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet Utd
Matchday 29 Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 4:4 Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
Matchday 29 Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 0:0 Braintree Town Braintree
Matchday 29 Gateshead FC Gateshead FC 0:1 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
Matchday 29 Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 1:2 Maidstone United Maidstone
Matchday 29 Havant & Water. Havant & Waterlooville FC 2:0 Barrow AFC Barrow
Matchday 29 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 0:3 Salford City Salford
Matchday 29 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 4:1 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
Matchday 29 Sutton Utd Sutton United 2:1 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Matchday 29 Wrexham Wrexham AFC 0:1 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Matchday 10 Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC 0:1 Sport & Leisure Swifts S & L Swifts
Matchday 10 Lurgan Celtic Lurgan Celtic FC 1:2 Banbridge Town Banbridge
Matchday 10 Moyola Park Moyola Park AFC 2:3 Armagh City FC Armagh City FC
Matchday 10 Tobermore Tobermore United FC 1:1 Newington YC Newington YC
Third Round Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1:3 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Third Round
Burnley Burnley FC 1:0 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
Third Round
Man Utd Manchester United 2:0 Reading FC Reading
Third Round Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 0:0 Luton Town Luton
Third Round Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town 1:1 Stoke City Stoke City
Third Round
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 1:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
Third Round West Ham West Ham United 2:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
Third Round Accrington Accrington Stanley 1:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
Third Round Aston Villa Aston Villa 0:3 Swansea City Swansea
Third Round Bolton Bolton Wanderers 5:2 Walsall FC Walsall
Third Round Brentford Brentford FC 1:0 Oxford United Oxford United
Third Round
Chelsea Chelsea FC 2:0 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Third Round Derby Derby County 2:2 Southampton FC Southampton
Third Round
Everton Everton FC 2:1 Lincoln City Lincoln City
Third Round Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 2:3 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
Third Round Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1:0 Cardiff City Cardiff
Third Round Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 5:0 Peterborough United Peterborough
Third Round Blackpool Blackpool FC 0:3 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Third Round Bristol City Bristol City 1:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
Third Round
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Third Round Newcastle Newcastle United 1:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Third Round
Norwich Norwich City 0:1 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
Matchday 20 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Matchday 20 Extremadura Extremadura UD 3:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 15 FC Porto B FC Porto B 2:2 SL Benfica B Benfica B
Matchday 16 Marítimo CS Marítimo 2:1 Portimonense SC Portimonense
Matchday 20 Ayr United Ayr United FC 0:1 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
Matchday 20 Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:1 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Matchday 20 Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 2:2 Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
Matchday 20 Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 1:2 Queen of the South FC Queen o. t. S.
Matchday 11 PAE Chania PAE Chania 0:1 Iraklis Thessaloniki Iraklis
Matchday 11 Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 2:1 AO Trikala AO Trikala
Matchday 11 Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 1:2 Apollon Larisas Ap. Larisas
Matchday 12 Southampton U18 Southampton FC U18 5:1 West Ham United U18 West Ham U18
Matchday 12 Tottenham U18 Tottenham Hotspur U18 1:0 Swansea City U18 Swansea U18
Matchday 12 Arsenal U18 Arsenal FC U18 3:1 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Brighton U18
Matchday 12 Fulham U18 Fulham FC U18 3:3 Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18
Matchday 12 Leicester U18 Leicester City U18 2:3 Chelsea FC U18 Chelsea U18
Matchday 12 Norwich U18 Norwich City U18 2:1 Reading FC U18 Reading U18
Matchday 12 Stoke U18 Stoke City U18 3:1 Middlesbrough FC U18 Boro U18
Matchday 14 Chelsea U23 Chelsea FC U23 0:1 Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn U23
Matchday 14 Man City U23 Manchester City U23 1:5 West Ham United U23 West Ham U23
Matchday 17 Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
Matchday 17 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1:1 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
Matchday 17 M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
Matchday 17 Bnei Sakhnin Ihud Bnei Sakhnin 0:0 Beitar Jerusalem B. Jerusalem
Matchday 19 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 2:2 Real Unión Club Real Unión
Matchday 19 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2:0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
Matchday 19 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 0:1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B
Matchday 19 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1:0 Racing Santander Racing
Matchday 19 SD Leioa SD Leioa 2:1 UP Langreo UP Langreo
Matchday 19 UB Conquense UB Conquense 0:0 CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
Matchday 19 Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 1:0 CF Badalona CF Badalona
Matchday 15 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1:0 Pafos FC Pafos FC
Matchday 15 Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 0:0 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
Matchday 15 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1:2 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Group Stage U. A. E. United Arab Emirates 1:1 Bahrain Bahrain
Matchday 16 Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 3:2 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Matchday 16 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
Matchday 16 FS Stars Free State Stars 1:2 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
Matchday 16 Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:2 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Matchday 16 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 0:1 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
Matchday 12 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 0:1 Indian Arrows FC Indian Arrows
Matchday 12 Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers SC 2:0 Punjab FC Punjab