For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 11:16:04 AM
Matchday 18 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 1:2 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
Matchday 1 Lobos Lobos BUAP 2:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Matchday 1 Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
Matchday 10 RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 2:0 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
First Round LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
Third Round
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Matchday 20 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2:3 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Matchday 20 R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Matchday 16 Moreirense Moreirense FC 1:0 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Matchday 16 Tondela CD Tondela 2:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Matchday 16 FC Porto FC Porto 3:1 CD Nacional Nacional
Matchday 14 Reading U23 Reading FC U23 4:3 Norwich City U23 Norwich U23
Matchday 14 Brighton U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 2:2 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal U23
Matchday 14 Derby U23 Derby County U23 1:5 Swansea City U23 Swansea U23
Matchday 14 Leicester U23 Leicester City U23 1:0 Everton FC U23 Everton U23
Matchday 14 Tottenham U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 1:1 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool U23
Matchday 14 Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 5:1 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
Matchday 14 West Brom U23 West Bromwich Albion U23 2:4 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolves U23
Matchday 18 M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1:1 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
Matchday 18 H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
Matchday 18 H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 1:2 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
Matchday 17 M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
Matchday 19 Marbella FC Marbella FC 0:3 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla
Matchday 19 R. B. Linense Real Balompédica Linense 0:1 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
Matchday 19 Real Murcia Real Murcia CF 0:0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atl.
Matchday 19 Recre Granada Recreativo Granada 0:1 CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
Matchday 19 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 4:0 Atlético Sanluqueño Sanluqueño
Matchday 19 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 1:0 UD Almería B UD Almería B
Matchday 19 Villanovense CF Villanovense 1:3 Recreativo Huelva Recr. Huelva
Matchday 19 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1:0 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
Matchday 19 CD Teruel CD Teruel 0:2 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà
Matchday 19 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 3:1 Arenas Club Arenas Club
Matchday 15 Arman Gohar Arman Gohar Sirjan 0:3 Niroye Zamini FC Niroye Zamini
Matchday 15 Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran FC 0:0 Esteghlal Ramshir Est Ramshir
Matchday 15 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 2:1 Shohada Babolsar Sh. Babolsar
Matchday 15 Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 1:1 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
Matchday 15 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan 1:2 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
Matchday 15 Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 1:0 Persepolis Genaveh FC Persepolis Gen
Matchday 15 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 0:0 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
Group Stage Europa Point FC Europa Point FC 1:1 FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs
Matchday 13 Mons Calpe Mons Calpe SC 3:0 Gibraltar Phoenix Gibr. Phoenix
Group Stage China China 2:1 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Group Stage South Korea South Korea 1:0 Philippines Philippines
Group Stage Iran Iran 5:0 Yemen Yemen