For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 2:10:50 AM
Matchday 16 Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19 1:4 Besiktas JK U19 Besiktas U19
Group Stage Atlante CF Atlante 1:2 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
group stage Potros UAEM Potros UAEM 1:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
group stage UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 0:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
group stage Lobos Lobos BUAP 0:1 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
group stage Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 1:2 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Matchday 12 Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 2:3 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
Matchday 12 Adelaide United Adelaide United 2:0 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
Matchday 12 Perth Glory Perth Glory 3:1 Sydney FC Sydney FC
Matchday 12 ES Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel 4:1 Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
Matchday 19 Enppi Enppi Club 1:0 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
last 16 Girona Girona FC 1:1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
last 16 Getafe Getafe CF 1:0 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
last 16 Villarreal Villarreal CF 2:2 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
last 16
Real Madrid Real Madrid 3:0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
Quarter-Finals Monaco AS Monaco 9:8 on pens Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Quarter-Finals G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
Quarter-Finals Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 EA Guingamp Guingamp
last 16 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:3 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
last 16 AE Larisa AE Larisa 3:2 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
last 16 PAE Chania PAE Chania 1:1 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Round of 16 Chelsea U23 Chelsea FC U23 1:3 Peterborough United Peterborough
Semi-Finals
Man City Manchester City 9:0 Burton Albion Burton Albion
Matchday 16 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:0 Leixões SC Leixões
Matchday 16 Braga B SC Braga B 0:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
Matchday 16 Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 16 Estoril Estoril Praia 1:1 FC Arouca Arouca
Matchday 16 Varzim Varzim SC 2:1 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Matchday 16 Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 2:1 SL Benfica B Benfica B
Matchday 2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 0:0 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Group Stage Japan Japan 3:2 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Group Stage Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 2:1 Oman Oman
Group Stage Qatar Qatar 2:0 Lebanon Lebanon
Matchday 17 Pro Dronero ACD Pro Dronero 1:1 USD Lavagnese 1919 Lavagnese
Matchday 18 Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 2:2 Troina Troina
Round of 16 Picerno AZ Picerno 2:4 ACR Messina ACR Messina
Matchday 17 Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 1:2 Free State Stars FS Stars
Matchday 17 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 0:2 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
Matchday 13 Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan AC 2:0 Punjab FC Punjab