For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 2:21:33 AM
Matchday 22
Man City Manchester City 3:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Matchday 19 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3:2 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
Matchday 16 Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 1:0 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Matchday 16 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:4 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Matchday 2 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1:0 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Matchday 19 El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 0:1 Harras El Hodoud Harras Hodoud
Matchday 14 FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 1:1 Mouloudia d'Oujda Mouloudia
Round of 16 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 0:2 Atalanta BC Atalanta
Round of 16
AS Roma AS Roma 4:0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Second Round Al-Bukiryah FC Al-Bukiryah FC 0:4 Abha Club Abha
Matchday 20 Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:0 RC Lens Lens
Matchday 17 Famalic√£o FC Famalic√£o 2:0 Estoril Praia Estoril
Matchday 1 Ast.Tripoli U19 Asteras Tripolis U19 2:3 PAOK Thessaloniki U19 PAOK U19
Matchday 15 Arsenal U23 Arsenal FC U23 5:1 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
Matchday 15 Blackburn U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 1:3 Derby County U23 Derby U23
Matchday 15 Everton U23 Everton FC U23 2:0 Chelsea FC U23 Chelsea U23
Matchday 15 Liverpool U23 Liverpool FC U23 1:1 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
Matchday 15 Swansea U23 Swansea City U23 0:3 Leicester City U23 Leicester U23
Matchday 15 Newcastle U23 Newcastle United U23 4:2 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
Matchday 15 Stoke U23 Stoke City U23 0:0 Sunderland AFC U23 Sunderland U23
Matchday 19 H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
Matchday 19 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
Matchday 18 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Matchday 16 Mes Shahr Babak Mes Shahr Babak FC 3:1 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
Matchday 16 Sh. Babolsar Shohada Babolsar 1:2 Naft Omidiyeh FC Naft Omidiyeh
Matchday 16 Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 4:0 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman
Matchday 16 Be'sat K Be'sat Kermanshah 0:0 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
Matchday 16 Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 0:0 Naft Gachsaran FC Naft Gachsaran
Matchday 16 Est Ramshir Esteghlal Ramshir 1:2 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
Matchday 16 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1:3 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Matchday 13 Glacis United Glacis United 6:1  FC Boca Gibraltar FC Boca Gib
Matchday 14 Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 3:1 Napoli Primavera Napoli U19
Group Stage U. A. E. United Arab Emirates 1:1 Thailand Thailand
Group Stage India India 0:1 Bahrain Bahrain
England U16 England U16 2:0 Albania U17 Albania U17
Spain U16 Spain U16 1:0 Turkey U16 Turkey U16
Turkey U16 Turkey U16 4:0 Moldova U16 Moldova U16
Russia U16 Russia U16 4:0 North Macedonia U16 Macedonia U16
Matchday 1 Rainbow AC Rainbow AC 0:0 Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC
Matchday 1 Ozone FC Ozone FC 1:0 South United FC South United FC
Matchday 1 K. Blasters B Kerala Blasters FC Reserves 0:0 Chennaiyin FC B Chennaiyin B
Matchday 14 Chennai City Chennai City FC 2:1 Quess East Bengal FC East Bengal FC