For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 9:47:53 PM
Group Stage Venezuela U20 Venezuela U20 1:0 Colombia U20 Colombia U20
Group Stage Chile U20 Chile U20 1:1 Bolivia U20 Bolivia U20
last 16 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 0:0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
last 16 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1:0 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Group Stage Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 1:3 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
group stage CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:3 Club León FC León
group stage Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 2:1 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
group stage Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 0:2 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
Matchday 14 Raja Casablanca Raja Club Athletic Casablanca 1:1 Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan
Matchday 18 MC Algiers MC Algiers 1:1 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
last 16 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2:2 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
last 16 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 3:1 Villarreal CF Villarreal
last 16
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 3:0 Levante UD Levante
Second Round Shoalah Al-Shoalah FC 0:1 Al-Batin Al-Batin
Second Round Al-Qaisumah FC Al-Qaisumah FC 3:0 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
Second Round Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 0:1 Al-Jeel Club Al-Jeel
Matchday 19 Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 2:1 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
Round of 16 SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem 1:0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
Round of 16 M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:0 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
Round of 16 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:2 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
Matchday 19 Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 1:0 Fajr Sepasi Shiraz Fajr Sepasi
Matchday 19 Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 0:1 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
Matchday 19 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 0:1 Gol Gohar Sirjan FC Gol Gohar
Matchday 19 Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 1:0 Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht Sorkhpooshan
Matchday 19 Golreyhan FC Golreyhan Alborz FC 4:1 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
Matchday 19 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 0:1 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
Matchday 19 Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 0:2 Baadraan Tehran Baadraan
Matchday 2 Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 1:1 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
Matchday 2 Herediano CS Herediano 2:3 Municipal Grecia Grecia
Matchday 2 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 3:3 La U Universitarios La U
Group Stage FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs 0:2 Leo FC Leo FC
Matchday 14 Gibraltar Utd. Gibraltar United FC 1:5 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
Matchday 2 El-Kanemi Warr. El-Kanemi Warriors 2:1 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
Group Stage Japan Japan 2:1 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Group Stage Oman Oman 3:1 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Group Stage Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 0:2 Qatar Qatar
Group Stage Lebanon Lebanon 4:1 North Korea North Korea
Matchday 2 Rainbow AC Rainbow AC 1:1 Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) Mohammedan
Matchday 2 ATK II ATK II 2:3 TRAU FC TRAU FC
Matchday 2 Jamshedpur FC B Jamshedpur FC B 0:1 Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC
Greece U17 Greece U17 1:2 Denmark U17 Denmark U17
Turkey U16 Turkey U16 2:1 England U16 England U16
Cyprus U16 Cyprus U16 1:3 Denmark U16 Denmark U16
Russia U16 Russia U16 2:3 Spain U16 Spain U16
Cyprus U19 Cyprus U19 1:1 Denmark U19 Denmark U19
Turkey U16 Turkey U16 1:1 North Macedonia U16 Macedonia U16
Fourth Round Arsenal U18 Arsenal FC U18 5:2 AET Tottenham Hotspur U18 Tottenham U18
Fourth Round West Brom U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 5:1 Queens Park Rangers U18 QPR U18
Fourth Round Peterb. U18 Peterborough United U18 0:1 Bury FC U18 Bury FC U18
Fourth Round Watford U18 Watford FC U18 2:1 Southampton FC U18 Southampton U18